Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
Tournament details

Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)

 
Map not available
Date:May 08, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Silva POR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-16-2   14 May 17
1/2
F. Silva POR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-2   14 May 17
Artem Smirnov UKR-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-43-66-2  14 May 17
1/4
Artem Smirnov UKR-Filip Horansky SVK6-36-4   12 May 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-A. Petrone ITA6-46-0   12 May 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-06-1   12 May 17
F. Silva POR-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-17-63   12 May 17
Second
Artem Smirnov UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-16-3   11 May 17
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-J. Carmo BRA6-26-4   11 May 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-06-2   11 May 17
F. Silva POR-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-36-3   11 May 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-67-57-5  11 May 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-0   11 May 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-36-0   11 May 17
A. Petrone ITA-Maxim Tybar BLR6-36-2   11 May 17
First
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Samuel Hodor SVK6-36-2   10 May 17
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-3   10 May 17
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-16-2   10 May 17
F. Silva POR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-56-4   10 May 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Denys Gevel UKR7-56-2   10 May 17
Artem Smirnov UKR-Martin Beran CAN6-25-76-3  10 May 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-06-1   10 May 17
J. Carmo BRA-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-26-3   10 May 17
Maxim Tybar BLR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-56-4   10 May 17
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-37-5   10 May 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-16-4   10 May 17
Pietro Rondoni ITA-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-16-2   09 May 17
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-George Tsivadze GEO3-66-46-2  09 May 17
A. Petrone ITA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-4   09 May 17
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Michal Dembek POL7-56-4   09 May 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-2   09 May 17
Qualifying
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Maxim Bulat MDA6-46-2   08 May 17
Samuel Hodor SVK-Andrei Ciumac MDA6-26-3   08 May 17
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-37-61   08 May 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-A. Malyshev RUS6-36-756-1  08 May 17
J. Carmo BRA-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-2   08 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-52-66-3  08 May 17
Denys Gevel UKR-Michel Vernier CHI3-66-36-1  08 May 17
Maxim Tybar BLR-A. Moreno ESP6-16-4   08 May 17
q-Second
J. Carmo BRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-4   08 May 17
A. Malyshev RUS-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-16-0   08 May 17
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-26-0   08 May 17
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-1   08 May 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-66-46-3  08 May 17
Andrei Ciumac MDA-O. Varichenko UKR7-57-5   08 May 17
Samuel Hodor SVK-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-0   08 May 17
Philipp Dittmer GER-Filip Duda CZE6-36-4   08 May 17
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Alexey Prokopchuk UKR6-26-4   08 May 17
Maxim Tybar BLR-E. Julian ESP6-37-67   08 May 17
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Simon Yastremskiy UKR6-26-1   08 May 17
Maxim Bulat MDA-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-33-1ret.  08 May 17
A. Moreno ESP-Vitalii Shcherba UKR3-67-57-63  08 May 17
Denys Gevel UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-15-76-4  08 May 17
Michel Vernier CHI-Roman Boychuk UKR6-27-63   08 May 17
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-V. Malakhov UKR6-26-2   08 May 17
q-First
Philipp Dittmer GER-Bogdan Fedortsov UKR6-16-0   08 May 17
Matvey Minin RUS-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR7-656-3   08 May 17
Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ5-77-57-64  08 May 17
Denis Parshutin UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR7-56-0   08 May 17
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Maurizio Speziali ITA2-66-16-4  08 May 17
O. Varichenko UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-06-4   08 May 17
Alexey Prokopchuk UKR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-46-2   08 May 17
V. Malakhov UKR-Danyil Chornous UKR7-56-1   08 May 17
Roman Boychuk UKR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-4   08 May 17
A. Malyshev RUS-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-46-746-4  08 May 17
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Konrad Mularczyk POL7-57-5   08 May 17
E. Julian ESP-Vladyslav Kulakov UKR6-16-0   08 May 17
A. Moreno ESP-Oleksandr Chernov UKR6-26-3   08 May 17
Maxim Bulat MDA-Ilya Degoduk UKR6-44-66-4  08 May 17
Simon Yastremskiy UKR-Vladyslav Lobak UKR7-636-3   08 May 17
Samuel Hodor SVK-Jose Campos POR6-26-1   08 May 17