Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
Tournament details

Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)

 
Map not available
Date:May 08, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Attila Balazs HUN-David Pichler AUT6-46-4   14 May 17
1/2
Attila Balazs HUN-Alex Molcan SVK6-37-5   13 May 17
David Pichler AUT-Nikola Cacic SRB6-46-2   13 May 17
1/4
Nikola Cacic SRB-Pascal Brunner AUT6-44-66-4  12 May 17
David Pichler AUT-Benjamin Sigouin CAN6-36-727-67  12 May 17
Alex Molcan SVK-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-26-2   12 May 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-34-67-62  12 May 17
Second
Attila Balazs HUN-Ken Onishi JPN6-26-2   11 May 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-Peter Nagy HUN7-56-3   11 May 17
Alex Molcan SVK-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS1-66-36-4  11 May 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Robin Kern GER6-46-4   11 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Milan Drinic SRB6-26-1   11 May 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Pascal Meis GER2-0ret.   10 May 17
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Levente Godry HUN6-46-4   10 May 17
David Pichler AUT-Patrik Nema SVK7-646-2   10 May 17
First
Milan Drinic SRB-Matthew Kandath USA6-44-67-5  10 May 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Gabor Borsos HUN6-13-66-2  10 May 17
Attila Balazs HUN-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-27-5   10 May 17
Ken Onishi JPN-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-3   10 May 17
Pascal Brunner AUT-David Damian Brna SVK6-46-0   09 May 17
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Miki Jankovic SRB6-46-1   09 May 17
Robin Kern GER-Peter Heller GER7-606-3   09 May 17
David Pichler AUT-Michal Schmid CZE6-26-737-65  09 May 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-47-5   09 May 17
Levente Godry HUN-Lenny Hampel AUT4-1ret.   09 May 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-665-76-3  09 May 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Viktor Filipenko HUN6-26-2   09 May 17
Alex Molcan SVK-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-35-76-2  09 May 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-1   09 May 17
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-2   09 May 17
Pascal Meis GER-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-2   08 May 17
Qualifying
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-2   08 May 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-36-3   08 May 17
Matthew Kandath USA-Tomas Liska SVK7-636-1   08 May 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Dominik Recek CZE7-616-4   08 May 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-06-3   08 May 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-37-5   08 May 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-P. Bajwa IND7-56-3   08 May 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Peter Balla HUN6-16-2   08 May 17
q-Second
Matthew Kandath USA-Andrew Ruppli SUIw/o    08 May 17
Aljaz Radinski SLO-C. Moldovan ROU6-26-0   08 May 17
P. Bajwa IND-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-16-2   08 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Grega Boh SLO6-17-5   08 May 17
Ken Onishi JPN-Peter Horvath HUN6-36-1   08 May 17
Peter Balla HUN-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-36-2   08 May 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-06-0   08 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Matous Vitasek CZE6-26-0   08 May 17
Dominik Recek CZE-Patrik Obal SVK6-46-2   08 May 17
David Damian Brna SVK-Connor Richardson AUS6-06-1   08 May 17
Adam Majchrowicz POL-A. Girotto BRA6-26-1   08 May 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-A. Hadzalic CRO6-16-1   08 May 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Frane Nincevic CRO6-46-2   08 May 17
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-36-4   08 May 17
A. Ovcharov RUS-Domen Gostincar SLO7-646-0   08 May 17
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Bence Tamas HUN6-26-0   08 May 17
q-First
David Damian Brna SVK-David Juras SVK6-26-1   08 May 17
Rafael Kis Balazs HUN-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-36-1   08 May 17
Domen Gostincar SLO-M. Bartakovics HUN7-57-64   08 May 17
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Bence Kalocsa HUN3-66-47-64  08 May 17
Frane Nincevic CRO-Goran Radanovic BIH6-46-1   08 May 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-N. Consalvo AUS3-66-46-0  08 May 17
Peter Horvath HUN-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-34-0ret.  08 May 17
A. Girotto BRA-Dino Hadzalic CRO7-56-1   08 May 17
Connor Richardson AUS-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-17-63   08 May 17
Dominik Recek CZE-Luka Nincevic CRO6-24-66-3  08 May 17
Grega Boh SLO-Ognjen Vasiljevic SRB6-26-1   08 May 17
Tomas Liska SVK-R. Codescu ROU6-37-5   08 May 17
Matthew Kandath USA-D. Vasile ROU6-26-4   08 May 17
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-C. Porumb ROU6-26-0   08 May 17
Matous Vitasek CZE-Dino Sudac CRO6-26-4   08 May 17
Stefan Petrovic SWE-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-16-4   08 May 17
Peter Balla HUN-B. Balazs HUN6-16-0   08 May 17
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-36-0   08 May 17
Bence Tamas HUN-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-37-5   08 May 17
C. Moldovan ROU-Josef Vagner CZE6-36-2   08 May 17