Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
Tournament details

Nigeria F2 (Abuja)

 
Map not available
Date:May 08, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedja Krstin SRB-Calvin Hemery FRA6-26-4   13 May 17
1/2
Pedja Krstin SRB-Brayden Schnur CAN6-756-36-2  12 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Fernando Romboli BRA5-76-36-4  12 May 17
1/4
Pedja Krstin SRB-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-47-65   11 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-T. Garanganga ZIM4-65-5ret.  11 May 17
Fernando Romboli BRA-Alessandro Bega ITA3-66-46-3  11 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-26-3   11 May 17
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-T. Setodji FRA7-647-5   10 May 17
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Moez Echargui TUN4-66-47-5  10 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-Christian Paul NGR6-26-1   10 May 17
Fernando Romboli BRA-Kunal Anand IND4-66-46-3  10 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Hugo Largo ESP6-26-2   10 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-I. Curbelo ESP6-26-4   10 May 17
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Mateusz Smolicki POL6-16-1   10 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-S. Emmanuel NGR6-36-4   10 May 17
First
S. Emmanuel NGR-Aron Pierce USA6-46-4   09 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Anvit Bendre IND6-36-0   09 May 17
Fernando Romboli BRA-Fabiano De Paula BRA7-656-2   09 May 17
Kunal Anand IND-Garry Tokas IND6-06-3   09 May 17
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-J. Azorin ESP7-646-2   09 May 17
Mateusz Smolicki POL-C. Enosoregbe NGR7-657-65   09 May 17
Christian Paul NGR-Thomas Otu Omang NGR7-646-757-610  09 May 17
Calvin Hemery FRA-C. D.-Figueroa GUA7-646-756-2  09 May 17
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Alexis Canter GBR7-626-4   08 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-37-62   08 May 17
Hugo Largo ESP-Felix Hounkpevi BEN4-66-37-5  08 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Haadin Bava IND6-34-66-2  08 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-P. Muro ESP6-06-2   08 May 17
I. Curbelo ESP-Mark Verryth AUS4-1ret.   08 May 17
T. Setodji FRA-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-14-66-4  08 May 17
Alessandro Bega ITA-Karim Hossam EGY6-36-0   08 May 17
Qualifying
Felix Hounkpevi BEN-Mark Fynn ZIM7-666-4   08 May 17
Garry Tokas IND-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-626-3   08 May 17
Mateusz Smolicki POL-Henry Atseye NGR5-76-3ret.  08 May 17
Mark Verryth AUS-David Argasinski POL6-26-3   08 May 17
Aron Pierce USA-Jordan Parker USA7-656-4   08 May 17
Christian Paul NGR-Darryl Hale GBR6-26-2   08 May 17
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-Joe Cooper GBR6-46-2   08 May 17
Alexis Canter GBR-Rishabdev Raman IND6-36-2   08 May 17
q-First
Christian Paul NGR-Sagar Ahuja IND6-37-62   08 May 17
Aron Pierce USA-Mohit Jain IND6-26-2   08 May 17