Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
Tournament details

Nigeria F1 (Abuja)

 
Map not available
Date:May 01, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Brayden Schnur CAN-Fabiano De Paula BRA7-626-4   06 May 17
1/2
Brayden Schnur CAN-T. Garanganga ZIM6-36-747-62  05 May 17
Fabiano De Paula BRA-Moez Echargui TUN6-24-67-63  05 May 17
1/4
T. Garanganga ZIM-Alessandro Bega ITA3-67-56-3  04 May 17
Fabiano De Paula BRA-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-46-4   04 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Haadin Bava IND6-16-3   04 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-46-4   04 May 17
Second
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Jordan Parker USA6-17-60   03 May 17
Fabiano De Paula BRA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND1-66-36-4  03 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Pedja Krstin SRB7-634-66-3  03 May 17
Haadin Bava IND-I. Curbelo ESP7-626-2   03 May 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-C. Enosoregbe NGR6-26-1   03 May 17
Alessandro Bega ITA-T. Setodji FRA6-33-67-5  03 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Mark Fynn ZIM6-36-3   03 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-Thomas Otu Omang NGR6-26-2   03 May 17
First
Jordan Parker USA-P. Muro ESP6-756-06-3  02 May 17
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Mateusz Smolicki POL7-635-76-4  02 May 17
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Anvit Bendre IND6-26-4   02 May 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Hugo Largo ESP6-26-4   02 May 17
Moez Echargui TUN-Mark Verryth AUS6-46-4   02 May 17
I. Curbelo ESP-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-0   02 May 17
T. Setodji FRA-C. D.-Figueroa GUA7-627-65   02 May 17
Alessandro Bega ITA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-46-3   02 May 17
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Emmanuel Emeruwa NGR6-16-1   02 May 17
Haadin Bava IND-Fernando Romboli BRA6-36-4   02 May 17
Mark Fynn ZIM-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-26-4   01 May 17
C. Enosoregbe NGR-Joe Cooper GBR6-46-4   01 May 17
T. Garanganga ZIM-Darryl Hale GBR6-46-3   01 May 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Emmanuel Idoko NGR5-0ret.   01 May 17
Thomas Otu Omang NGR-Henry Atseye NGR6-36-3   01 May 17
Fabiano De Paula BRA-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-24-66-1  01 May 17
Qualifying
P. Muro ESP-Jordan Parker USA7-636-2   01 May 17
Mark Verryth AUS-Ikechukwu Iloputa NGR6-16-1   01 May 17
Rishabdev Raman IND-George Barth USA6-26-1   01 May 17
Mateusz Smolicki POL-Garry Tokas IND6-46-3   01 May 17
Hugo Largo ESP-A. Iyorovbe NGR6-796-46-3  01 May 17