Turkey F50
Tournament details

Turkey F50

 
Map not available
Date:Dec 12, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Garanganga ZIM-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-4   18 Dec 16
1/2
T. Garanganga ZIM-Peter Bothwell IRL6-13-66-1  17 Dec 16
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Andriej Kapas POL6-36-2   17 Dec 16
1/4
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-26-4   16 Dec 16
Andriej Kapas POL-P. Luncanu ROU6-46-4   16 Dec 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-1   16 Dec 16
Peter Bothwell IRL-Dragos Dima ROU3-66-46-3  16 Dec 16
Second
Dragos Dima ROU-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-26-2   15 Dec 16
Peter Bothwell IRL-Leon Schutt GER6-36-2   15 Dec 16
P. Luncanu ROU-Borna Gojo CRO7-54-66-3  15 Dec 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Colin Van Beem NED6-47-5   15 Dec 16
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Naoki Takeda JPN6-26-2   15 Dec 16
Gabriel Donev BUL-Riccardo Stiglich ITA6-26-3   15 Dec 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Jonas Merckx BEL6-12-66-4  15 Dec 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-36-3   15 Dec 16
First
Naoki Takeda JPN-Ronan Joncour FRA6-47-64   14 Dec 16
Leon Schutt GER-Michael Geerts BEL3-66-13-0ret. 14 Dec 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Adelchi Virgili ITA6-46-746-4  14 Dec 16
Dragos Dima ROU-Artem Strokan RUS6-06-2   14 Dec 16
Irakli Metreveli GEO-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-26-4   14 Dec 16
Peter Bothwell IRL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-0   14 Dec 16
Colin Van Beem NED-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-636-3   14 Dec 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-06-2   14 Dec 16
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-16-1   13 Dec 16
Gabriel Donev BUL-Petr Hajek CZE5-2ret.   13 Dec 16
P. Luncanu ROU-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-16-2   13 Dec 16
Borna Gojo CRO-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-47-65   13 Dec 16
Jonas Merckx BEL-Bastian Wagner GER6-16-2   13 Dec 16
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Darko Jandric SRB6-16-3   13 Dec 16
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Romain Bauvy FRA6-16-1   13 Dec 16
T. Garanganga ZIM-Roman Zhurbin RUS6-16-0   13 Dec 16
Qualifying
Naoki Takeda JPN-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-2   12 Dec 16
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Alexis Canter GBR6-16-3   12 Dec 16
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-24-67-5  12 Dec 16
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Samuel Bothwell IRL7-56-3   12 Dec 16
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-06-2   12 Dec 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Simon Carr IRL6-43-2ret.  12 Dec 16
Peter Bothwell IRL-Imran Aswat GBR1-67-636-2  12 Dec 16
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Ryoto Tachi JPN6-16-4   12 Dec 16
q-Second
Peter Bothwell IRL-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS7-627-64   12 Dec 16
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-J. Nusdeo BRA7-56-2   12 Dec 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-46-1   12 Dec 16
Imran Aswat GBR-A. Marasin ROU6-42-66-4  12 Dec 16
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-4   12 Dec 16
Alexis Canter GBR-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-26-2   12 Dec 16
Gabriel Donev BUL-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-646-3   12 Dec 16
Naoki Takeda JPN-Adam Majchrowicz POL4-66-26-2  12 Dec 16
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Nicolas Barz GER6-26-4   12 Dec 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Luke Johnson GBR6-26-0   12 Dec 16
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-36-2   12 Dec 16
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Martin Iliev BUL6-06-4   12 Dec 16
L. Andriamasilalao FRA-Alexander Lebedyn UKR6-26-4   12 Dec 16
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Thomas Does NED6-26-3   12 Dec 16
Simon Carr IRL-S. Grundtvig DEN6-46-0   12 Dec 16
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-16-0   12 Dec 16
q-First
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Killian Davanzo SUI6-46-3   12 Dec 16
Thomas Does NED-Maxim Baziyan RUS6-06-0   12 Dec 16
S. Grundtvig DEN-Luka Stojcevic SRB6-46-0   12 Dec 16
Martin Iliev BUL-Philip Sikman GBR4-66-46-4  12 Dec 16
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Michal Kominek POL6-36-1   12 Dec 16
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Yannick Verwater NED4-66-06-1  12 Dec 16
Simon Carr IRL-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-06-3   12 Dec 16
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Simon Yastremskiy UKR6-06-1   12 Dec 16
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-46-2   12 Dec 16
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-4   12 Dec 16
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Zlatomir Ivanov BUL6-21-66-1  12 Dec 16
Alexander Lebedyn UKR-Can Taser CYP6-0ret.   12 Dec 16
L. Andriamasilalao FRA-Arda Albay TUR6-16-1   12 Dec 16
J. Nusdeo BRA-Hugo Largo ESP6-46-1   12 Dec 16
Ryoto Tachi JPN-Marshall Tutu GBR6-36-1   12 Dec 16
Luke Johnson GBR-L. Toit RSA7-56-4   12 Dec 16
Nicolas Barz GER-Polat Gulcur TUR6-27-65   12 Dec 16
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Arif Guliyev AZE3-0ret.   12 Dec 16
Naoki Takeda JPN-Guy Stokman NED6-16-3   12 Dec 16
Dmitry Mnushkin RUS-A. Yordanov BUL6-26-1   12 Dec 16
Nicholas Nugent GBR-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-36-2   12 Dec 16
Ryan Nijboer NED-Gorkem Eryilmaz TUR6-16-0   12 Dec 16
Imran Aswat GBR-Patrick Grigoriu ROU7-56-0   12 Dec 16
A. Marasin ROU-Luke Issajenko CAN6-46-2   12 Dec 16
Alexis Canter GBR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-3   12 Dec 16