Spain F37
Tournament details

Spain F37

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 14, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Lara ESP-Joao Monteiro POR6-46-1   20 Nov 16
1/2
Joao Monteiro POR-Mick Lescure FRA6-16-0   19 Nov 16
R. Lara ESP-P. Gonzalez ESP7-56-3   19 Nov 16
1/4
P. Gonzalez ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-44-0ret.  18 Nov 16
Joao Monteiro POR-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-4   18 Nov 16
R. Lara ESP-A. Martinavarr ESP7-676-3   18 Nov 16
Mick Lescure FRA-M. F.-Mestres ESP6-24-66-4  18 Nov 16
Second
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-26-4   17 Nov 16
R. Lara ESP-Tiago Cacao POR6-16-0   17 Nov 16
P. Gonzalez ESP-A. Manole ROU6-46-3   17 Nov 16
Mick Lescure FRA-C. Heyman BEL6-42-66-4  17 Nov 16
A. Martinavarr ESP-A. Fokina ESP6-26-1   17 Nov 16
D. Hernandez ESP-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-636-2   17 Nov 16
M. F.-Mestres ESP-Peter Bothwell IRL4-66-17-5  17 Nov 16
Joao Monteiro POR-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-4   17 Nov 16
First
A. Fokina ESP-A. Senise ESP6-46-4   16 Nov 16
Enzo Couacaud FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP7-51-66-4  16 Nov 16
A. Manole ROU-J. H.-Ruano ESP7-5ret.   16 Nov 16
Tiago Cacao POR-J. Delgado ESP2-67-616-4  16 Nov 16
R. Lara ESP-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-06-1   16 Nov 16
A. Martinavarr ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-16-2   16 Nov 16
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-26-1   16 Nov 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-B. Miralles ESP6-46-2   16 Nov 16
Mick Lescure FRA-Nuno Deus POR6-36-3   15 Nov 16
Peter Bothwell IRL-David Catala Juan ESP6-46-4   15 Nov 16
M. F.-Mestres ESP-M. Martinez ESP6-36-3   15 Nov 16
Joao Monteiro POR-Q. Chavarria ESP6-16-3   15 Nov 16
J. Malfeito ESP-Hannes Wagner GER6-26-0   15 Nov 16
P. Gonzalez ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-26-0   15 Nov 16
D. Hernandez ESP-Y. Netrebin ESP6-27-5   15 Nov 16
C. Heyman BEL-A. Gallego ESP6-26-2   15 Nov 16
Qualifying
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Anton Desyatnik RUS7-653-66-3  14 Nov 16
I. Morillo ESP-Boris Beumer NED7-57-67   14 Nov 16
Tiago Cacao POR-Denys Gevel UKR6-16-2   14 Nov 16
A. Fokina ESP-I. Arruabarrena ESP6-02-0ret.  14 Nov 16
J. Delgado ESP-C. F.-Espinar ESP6-06-0   14 Nov 16
A. Manole ROU-Alan Gleeson IRLw/o    14 Nov 16
Q. Chavarria ESP-S. Contri ESP6-26-1   14 Nov 16
J. Cosano ESP-A. Hernandez ESP6-36-2   14 Nov 16
q-Second
C. F.-Espinar ESP-A. Parker GBR3-66-26-1  14 Nov 16
Alan Gleeson IRL-Bruno Mardones ESP4-66-36-4  14 Nov 16
Q. Chavarria ESP-A. Barrera ESP6-34-66-4  14 Nov 16
I. Arruabarrena ESP-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-20-66-4  14 Nov 16
Denys Gevel UKR-Mohit Jain IND6-45-76-3  14 Nov 16
J. Delgado ESP-J. Alonso ESP6-36-1   14 Nov 16
A. Fokina ESP-J. Reynolds AUS6-26-4   14 Nov 16
Tiago Cacao POR-Luis Faria POR6-26-1   14 Nov 16
J. Cosano ESP-J. Valle ESP6-06-0   14 Nov 16
A. Hernandez ESP-Lucas Bouquet FRA4-67-56-2  14 Nov 16
Boris Beumer NED-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-3   14 Nov 16
S. Contri ESP-Vasisht Cheruku IND7-57-64   14 Nov 16
A. Manole ROU-Luis Gomar Monio ESP6-26-1   14 Nov 16
Anton Desyatnik RUS-S. Vicente ESP6-16-1   14 Nov 16
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Pol Botifoll Rius ESP7-57-64   14 Nov 16
I. Morillo ESP-J. Guadalupe ESP1-0ret.   14 Nov 16
q-First
Vasisht Cheruku IND-F. Zyabtchenko ESP6-26-2   14 Nov 16
J. Alonso ESP-F. Escot ESP6-47-63   14 Nov 16
C. F.-Espinar ESP-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-16-2   14 Nov 16
A. Parker GBR-A. Damea ESP6-12-66-3  14 Nov 16
J. Reynolds AUS-Alejandro Alaix ESP6-44-67-5  14 Nov 16
A. Barrera ESP-F. Peregrino ESP6-36-0   14 Nov 16
A. Manole ROU-M. Cabrera ESP6-16-1   14 Nov 16
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Benoit Legrand FRA6-36-2   14 Nov 16
Alan Gleeson IRL-Manuel Valcarcel ESP6-14-66-4  14 Nov 16
Anton Desyatnik RUS-P. Franco ESPw/o    14 Nov 16
S. Vicente ESP-Filip Ambrozy POL6-16-2   14 Nov 16
Pol Botifoll Rius ESP-M. Sudzum NED6-46-0   14 Nov 16
I. Morillo ESP-R. Codes ESP6-26-3   14 Nov 16
Boris Beumer NED-Tony Petrola FIN6-16-0   14 Nov 16
Lucas Bouquet FRA-M. Hidalgo ESP6-36-1   14 Nov 16
A. Hernandez ESP-B. Lopez ESP6-26-0   14 Nov 16
J. Valle ESP-Sergi Martinez ESP6-46-786-3  14 Nov 16
Mohit Jain IND-M. Mayorga CHI6-46-4   14 Nov 16
Luis Faria POR-Benjamin Niv BUL6-16-0   14 Nov 16
I. Arruabarrena ESP-L. Andriamasilalao FRA3-67-636-3  14 Nov 16
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-J. Ojer ESP6-43-66-3  14 Nov 16
S. Contri ESP-Anthony Popyrin AUS6-46-1   14 Nov 16