Slovakia F4
Tournament details

Slovakia F4

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 15, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE7-666-1   21 Aug 16
1/2
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Pichler AUT3-66-46-3  20 Aug 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-21-66-3  20 Aug 16
1/4
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Patrik Nema SVK6-46-2   19 Aug 16
David Pichler AUT-David Juras SVK4-66-36-4  19 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Julian Onken GER6-07-64   19 Aug 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-46-4   19 Aug 16
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tommaso Lago ITA6-16-3   18 Aug 16
Peter Vajda SVK-Marek Semjan SVK6-47-5   18 Aug 16
David Juras SVK-Martin Beran CAN6-46-2   18 Aug 16
Julian Onken GER-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-36-4   18 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-2   18 Aug 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Dominik Stary CZE6-22-66-4  18 Aug 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-4   18 Aug 16
David Pichler AUT-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-2   18 Aug 16
First
Patrik Nema SVK-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-56-1   17 Aug 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Patrik Fabian SVK6-14-66-4  17 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-24-66-4  17 Aug 16
David Juras SVK-Pascal Brunner AUT3-1ret.   17 Aug 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-C. Nickels LUX6-22-66-3  17 Aug 16
Peter Vajda SVK-Alex Molcan SVK4-66-36-0  17 Aug 16
Marek Semjan SVK-Dominik Sproch SVK4-66-16-3  17 Aug 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-26-1   17 Aug 16
Martin Beran CAN-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-46-736-2  16 Aug 16
Tommaso Lago ITA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-26-1   16 Aug 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Gabor Borsos HUN6-41-66-4  16 Aug 16
Dominik Stary CZE-M. Jedruszczak POL6-46-726-1  16 Aug 16
Julian Onken GER-Filip Dolezel CZE6-26-1   16 Aug 16
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-David Poljak CZE6-47-66   16 Aug 16
David Pichler AUT-Lukas Klein SVK6-14-66-3  16 Aug 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-2   16 Aug 16
Qualifying
Filip Dolezel CZE-Ivan Kosec SVK6-46-0   15 Aug 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Dominik Stary CZE5-76-16-2  15 Aug 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Tommaso Lago ITA3-66-26-1  15 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-2   15 Aug 16
C. Nickels LUX-Jimmy Dougherty AUS7-687-5   15 Aug 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Matej Maruscak SVK6-31-0ret.  15 Aug 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Samuel Hodor SVK6-26-1   15 Aug 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Daniel Orlita CZE6-36-1   15 Aug 16
q-Second
Daniel Orlita CZE-Marek Lukacovic SVK6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Michal Marko SVK3-66-04-0ret. 15 Aug 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Tommaso Lago ITA-Jan Oliver Drziak SVK6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Adam Lasky AUS6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Dominik Stary CZE-Leonard Sauer GER7-56-3   15 Aug 16
Filip Dolezel CZE-Patrik Jancovic SVK5-76-03-0ret. 15 Aug 16
Ivan Kosec SVK-Daniel Janko CZE6-37-5   15 Aug 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Michal Selecky SVK6-36-4   15 Aug 16
Samuel Hodor SVK-Marko Stosic SLO7-643-1ret.  15 Aug 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Patrik Obal SVK6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Matej Maruscak SVK-Filip Guziur CZE6-16-2   15 Aug 16
C. Nickels LUX-Jakub Filipsky CZE6-41-67-5  15 Aug 16
Jimmy Dougherty AUS-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-23-66-1  15 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-David Damian Brna SVK7-646-1   15 Aug 16
q-First
Daniel Janko CZE-Taher Daifallah AUT6-26-0   15 Aug 16
Ivan Kosec SVK-Grigory Potemkin RUS6-4ret.   15 Aug 16
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-3   15 Aug 16
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Pavel Krcek CZE6-16-0   15 Aug 16
Michal Selecky SVK-Martin Caro SVK7-646-4   15 Aug 16
David Damian Brna SVK-Jakub Schiel CZE6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Jakub Olejnak SVK6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Patrik Jancovic SVK-Schahin Rahiminia SUI6-07-5   15 Aug 16
Filip Dolezel CZE-A. Schmidt AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Dominik Stary CZE-Marko Cetner SVK6-46-1   15 Aug 16
Leonard Sauer GER-Matus Kral SVK7-56-4   15 Aug 16
Adam Lasky AUS-Svetozar Stubniak SVK6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Tommaso Lago ITA-Alexander Klec GER6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Jan Oliver Drziak SVK-Joachim Li-Ernoul FRA6-46-4   15 Aug 16
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Lukas Vejvara CZE1-66-17-66  15 Aug 16
Jurij Rodionov AUT-E. Carrington GBR6-16-0   15 Aug 16
Scott Puodziunas AUS-Peter Baca SVK6-27-5   15 Aug 16
Marek Lukacovic SVK-Nikolas Lahky SVK4-66-46-2  15 Aug 16
Michal Marko SVK-Patrik Lapin SVK6-46-3   15 Aug 16
Petr Hajek CZE-Simon Zacek SVK6-06-2   15 Aug 16
Marko Stosic SLO-Andrej Glvac SVK6-36-3   15 Aug 16
Samuel Hodor SVK-Vladimir Reznicek CZE6-26-2   15 Aug 16
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-Frantisek Simon CZE6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Daniel Vrba CZE6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Lukas Klein SVK-Kristof Minarik SVK6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Patrik Obal SVK-Tomas Liska SVK7-657-5   15 Aug 16
Filip Guziur CZE-Hao Zhang CHN2-66-16-3  15 Aug 16
Matej Maruscak SVK-William Ma AUS6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-2   15 Aug 16
C. Nickels LUX-Dominik Recek CZE6-37-5   15 Aug 16
Jimmy Dougherty AUS-Adam Kulich SVK6-37-63   15 Aug 16
Daniel Orlita CZE-Filip Soban SVK6-46-2   15 Aug 16