Poland F5
Tournament details

Poland F5

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 15, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Janvier FRA-Andriej Kapas POL6-36-3   21 Aug 16
1/2
Maxime Janvier FRA-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-46-2   20 Aug 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Michal Przysiezny POL6-26-4   20 Aug 16
1/4
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Grzegorz Panfil POL6-47-64   19 Aug 16
Michal Przysiezny POL-K. Maamoun EGY6-766-47-65  19 Aug 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Pawel Cias POL6-26-2   19 Aug 16
Maxime Janvier FRA-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-2   19 Aug 16
Second
Maxime Janvier FRA-Adam Chadaj POL6-01-0ret.  18 Aug 16
Pawel Cias POL-Gerard Granollers ESP4-66-36-2  18 Aug 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-17-64   18 Aug 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Sumit Nagal IND3-66-46-2  18 Aug 16
K. Maamoun EGY-David Pel NED6-26-2   18 Aug 16
Michal Przysiezny POL-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-36-0   18 Aug 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Piotr Lomacki POL7-57-610   18 Aug 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Kacper Zuk POL7-647-65   18 Aug 16
First
Adam Chadaj POL-Szymon Walkow POL6-33-67-5  17 Aug 16
Pawel Cias POL-Kamil Majchrzak POL3-66-17-5  17 Aug 16
Gerard Granollers ESP-Marcin Gawron POL6-06-4   17 Aug 16
Michal Przysiezny POL-Michal Dembek POL6-36-4   17 Aug 16
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Maciej Smola POL6-46-2   17 Aug 16
K. Maamoun EGY-Viktor Kostin GER6-46-1   17 Aug 16
Sumit Nagal IND-Jan Choinski GER6-47-5   17 Aug 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-07-67   17 Aug 16
Kacper Zuk POL-B. Maroszek POL6-47-5   17 Aug 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Jose Pereira BRA6-27-5   17 Aug 16
Andriej Kapas POL-Scott Griekspoor NED6-16-3   17 Aug 16
David Pel NED-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-16-4   17 Aug 16
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-36-2   16 Aug 16
Piotr Lomacki POL-Rafael Matos BRA7-53-66-2  16 Aug 16
Maxime Janvier FRA-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-47-65   16 Aug 16
M. Neuchrist AUT-Maciej Rajski POL6-26-3   16 Aug 16
Qualifying
Viktor Kostin GER-Mateusz Piatek POL6-26-1   15 Aug 16
B. Maroszek POL-Marek Gengel CZE2-66-27-5  15 Aug 16
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Maciej Smola POL-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA1-66-36-2  15 Aug 16
David Pel NED-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL7-54-66-0  15 Aug 16
Szymon Walkow POL-S. Chojnowski POL6-46-1   15 Aug 16
Adam Chadaj POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-23-66-2  15 Aug 16
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Bartosz Wojnar POL4-66-36-4  15 Aug 16
q-Second
Szymon Walkow POL-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-27-65   15 Aug 16
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Merdin Elis GER6-16-4   15 Aug 16
David Pel NED-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Kamil Stach POL6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Maciej Smola POL-Kevin Lynch USA6-35-76-4  15 Aug 16
Adam Mlazga POL-Daniel Kossek POL6-24-66-3  15 Aug 16
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Noe Sytkow POL6-0ret.   15 Aug 16
S. Chojnowski POL-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Mikolaj Wrzol POL5-5ret.   15 Aug 16
Viktor Kostin GER-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-36-1   15 Aug 16
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Mateusz Piatek POL-Nir Vodavoz ISR3-66-36-1  15 Aug 16
B. Maroszek POL-Oskar Ronduda POL6-06-4   15 Aug 16
Marek Gengel CZE-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-3   15 Aug 16
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Michal Skonieczny POL6-16-3   15 Aug 16
Adam Chadaj POL-A. Fernandes BRA6-06-2   15 Aug 16
q-First
Mikolaj Wrzol POL-Arnold Kokulewski POL6-34-66-3  15 Aug 16
S. Chojnowski POL-N. Solarewicz USA6-47-63   15 Aug 16
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Patryk Gewert POL6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Merdin Elis GER-Pierre Gimla FRA6-06-0   15 Aug 16
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Agam Abou ISRw/o    15 Aug 16
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-36-2   15 Aug 16
Kevin Lynch USA-Ryan Andrada USA3-67-56-4  15 Aug 16
Adam Mlazga POL-Patryk Janik POL6-36-3   15 Aug 16
Adam Chadaj POL-Gvidas Motuzas LTU7-626-1   15 Aug 16
A. Fernandes BRA-Marek Slojewski POL6-36-3   15 Aug 16
Krzysztof Mlazga POL-Jakub Jastrzebski POL6-776-36-3  15 Aug 16
Mateusz Piatek POL-Jarek Andrzejczak POLw/o    15 Aug 16
Oskar Ronduda POL-Wojciech Nowak GER6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-M. Kwasniewski POL6-16-2   15 Aug 16
Michal Skonieczny POL-M. Larczynski POL6-16-1   15 Aug 16
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Ewan Moore GBR3-67-666-3  15 Aug 16
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Jakub Ulczynski POL2-67-56-2  15 Aug 16
J. Gschwendtner GBR-Maciej Autuch POL6-46-2   15 Aug 16
Noe Sytkow POL-Gabriel Zonza FRA6-16-2   15 Aug 16