Turkey F24
Tournament details

Turkey F24

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 13, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Marc Sieber GER0-66-16-4  19 Jun 16
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-45-76-3  18 Jun 16
Marc Sieber GER-Simeon Rossier SUI6-26-0   18 Jun 16
1/4
Marc Sieber GER-Anil Yuksel TUR6-46-0   17 Jun 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-4   17 Jun 16
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-2   17 Jun 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-N. Arreche ARG6-06-1   17 Jun 16
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-46-1   16 Jun 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-C. B.-Purkiss ESP7-666-4   16 Jun 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Leon Schutt GER6-16-0   16 Jun 16
N. Arreche ARG-M. Merzuki MAS6-46-1   16 Jun 16
Anil Yuksel TUR-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-36-4   16 Jun 16
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Mate Delic CRO6-23-66-3  16 Jun 16
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Alp Sentay TUR6-36-2   16 Jun 16
Marc Sieber GER-A. Babanine AUS6-16-2   16 Jun 16
First
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Paul Woerner GER6-33-66-1  15 Jun 16
Anil Yuksel TUR-Fabiano De Paula BRA6-44-66-4  15 Jun 16
A. Babanine AUS-Scott Clayton GBR6-41-66-3  15 Jun 16
Marc Sieber GER-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-16-1   15 Jun 16
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Franco Agamenone ARG6-36-1   15 Jun 16
Cem Ilkel TUR-N. Cavalheiro BRA6-16-1   15 Jun 16
Mate Delic CRO-Keisuke Numajiri JPN6-16-1   15 Jun 16
M. Merzuki MAS-Aria Harajchi SUI7-56-2   15 Jun 16
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Bjoern Petersen GER7-662-66-3  15 Jun 16
Leon Schutt GER-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-16-1   14 Jun 16
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-A. Alcaraz ESP6-36-2   14 Jun 16
Alp Sentay TUR-Mikael Riondy FRA7-56-1   14 Jun 16
Sarp Agabigun TUR-T. Ramos BRA6-06-1   14 Jun 16
N. Arreche ARG-Tomas Papik CZE2-66-46-1  14 Jun 16
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Jose Olivares DOM7-637-62   14 Jun 16
Simeon Rossier SUI-Luca Gelhardt GER2-66-46-1  14 Jun 16
Qualifying
Luca Gelhardt GER-Bart Van Leijsen NED6-46-3   13 Jun 16
A. Babanine AUS-Shota Meparidze GEO4-66-16-3  13 Jun 16
Jose Olivares DOM-Mario Matejcek AUS6-16-2   13 Jun 16
M. Merzuki MAS-Mikael Riondy FRA3-66-36-4  13 Jun 16
Bjoern Petersen GER-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-4   13 Jun 16
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-T. Statzberger AUT6-34-66-3  13 Jun 16
Leon Schutt GER-Mert Celik TUR6-16-0   13 Jun 16
Tomas Papik CZE-V. Yanchenko UKR6-26-4   13 Jun 16
q-Second
Bart Van Leijsen NED-Giovani Samaha LIB7-56-3   13 Jun 16
Shota Meparidze GEO-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-27-63   13 Jun 16
Louroi Martinez SUI-Syrry Can Korkmaz TUR6-06-3   13 Jun 16
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-26-3   13 Jun 16
Mert Celik TUR-Simon Carr IRLw/o    13 Jun 16
Bjoern Petersen GER-A. Russo PAN6-16-0   13 Jun 16
T. Statzberger AUT-Daniel Brown NZL6-26-1   13 Jun 16
Luca Gelhardt GER-Nicholas Nugent GBR6-16-2   13 Jun 16
A. Babanine AUS-M. Z.-Abidin MAS6-26-1   13 Jun 16
Mario Matejcek AUS-Stjepan Cagalj CRO6-36-0   13 Jun 16
Jose Olivares DOM-Scott Duncan GBR4-67-56-0  13 Jun 16
M. Merzuki MAS-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-36-776-2  13 Jun 16
Mikael Riondy FRA-Salih Can Akkus TUR6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Leon Schutt GER-S. Naguib MAS6-26-1   13 Jun 16
V. Yanchenko UKR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-16-4   13 Jun 16
Tomas Papik CZE-Stephen Kaldawi AUS6-756-47-5  13 Jun 16
q-First
Bart Van Leijsen NED-Tolga Turhan TUR6-26-0   13 Jun 16
Stjepan Cagalj CRO-O. Kavak TUR6-26-4   13 Jun 16
Scott Duncan GBR-T. Papac AUS6-36-3   13 Jun 16
M. Merzuki MAS-Batuhan Er TUR6-06-2   13 Jun 16
Syrry Can Korkmaz TUR-Denis Pisarchuk RUS6-36-4   13 Jun 16
Shota Meparidze GEO-Luke Simkiss GBR6-26-4   13 Jun 16
A. Russo PAN-O. Parlak TUR6-06-1   13 Jun 16
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Daniel Rua ARG6-16-0   13 Jun 16
Mert Celik TUR-Daniel Gunn GBR6-46-1   13 Jun 16
S. Naguib MAS-S. Gilmutdinov RUS6-16-2   13 Jun 16
V. Yanchenko UKR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-36-1   13 Jun 16
M. Z.-Abidin MAS-Michael Morphy GBR7-53-66-3  13 Jun 16