Poland F4
Tournament details

Poland F4

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 13, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Nagy HUN-Marcin Gawron POL6-40-66-4  18 Jun 16
1/2
Peter Nagy HUN-Grzegorz Panfil POL7-52-66-4  17 Jun 16
Marcin Gawron POL-Antonio Massara ITA6-46-0   17 Jun 16
1/4
Peter Nagy HUN-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-46-4   16 Jun 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-4   16 Jun 16
Marcin Gawron POL-Gabriel Petit FRA6-36-2   16 Jun 16
Antonio Massara ITA-David Poljak CZE3-66-26-3  16 Jun 16
Second
Antonio Massara ITA-Piotr Lomacki POL7-676-4   15 Jun 16
David Poljak CZE-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-46-2   15 Jun 16
Marcin Gawron POL-Szymon Walkow POL7-636-3   15 Jun 16
Peter Nagy HUN-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-37-67   15 Jun 16
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Michal Dembek POL6-27-61   15 Jun 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-26-3   15 Jun 16
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-36-4   15 Jun 16
Gabriel Petit FRA-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-4def.   15 Jun 16
First
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jan Zielinski POL6-36-2   14 Jun 16
Antonio Massara ITA-Michal Schmid CZE4-0ret.   14 Jun 16
David Poljak CZE-Timon Reichelt GER6-26-4   14 Jun 16
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Pawel Cias POL6-43-66-4  14 Jun 16
Szymon Walkow POL-Tomasz Dudek POL6-16-0   14 Jun 16
Marcin Gawron POL-S. Gornes ESP6-36-3   14 Jun 16
Gabriel Petit FRA-T. Venturino FRA2-1ret.   14 Jun 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Yannick Thivant FRA6-26-0   14 Jun 16
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Ksawery Pociej POL6-36-3   14 Jun 16
Michal Dembek POL-Demian Raab GER7-636-2   14 Jun 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-46-4   14 Jun 16
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-46-3   14 Jun 16
Peter Nagy HUN-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-26-2   14 Jun 16
Piotr Lomacki POL-Peter Torebko GER6-26-3   13 Jun 16
Grzegorz Panfil POL-George Von Massow GER7-626-2   13 Jun 16
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA4-67-657-64  13 Jun 16
Qualifying
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-0   13 Jun 16
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Maciej Smola POL3-66-46-2  13 Jun 16
Gabriel Petit FRA-Luke Oakley GBR6-27-65   13 Jun 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Piotr Grynkowski POL7-656-1   13 Jun 16
Yannick Thivant FRA-Szymon Walkow POL6-46-1   13 Jun 16
Timon Reichelt GER-C. Solberg SWE6-16-1   13 Jun 16
Jan Zielinski POL-Karol Krawczynski POL6-46-1   13 Jun 16
Michal Dembek POL-Dominik Suc CZE6-16-2   13 Jun 16
q-Second
Luke Oakley GBR-Peter Bothwell IRL7-626-2   13 Jun 16
Michal Dembek POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-43-66-0  13 Jun 16
Dominik Suc CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-36-4   13 Jun 16
Karol Krawczynski POL-Eero Vasa FIN7-656-4   13 Jun 16
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Richard Solberg SWE6-46-0   13 Jun 16
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Michal Marko SVK6-16-2   13 Jun 16
Gabriel Petit FRA-Piotr Zbroja POL1-67-656-3  13 Jun 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Antoine Leduc CAN6-26-1   13 Jun 16
P. N.-Salminen FIN-A. Prudnikau BLR6-47-62   13 Jun 16
Maciej Smola POL-Adam Chadaj POL7-54-63-0ret. 13 Jun 16
Yannick Thivant FRA-Patryk Krolik POL6-06-0   13 Jun 16
Szymon Walkow POL-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-3   13 Jun 16
C. Solberg SWE-Flemming Peters GER6-25-76-2  13 Jun 16
Timon Reichelt GER-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-26-1   13 Jun 16
Jan Zielinski POL-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-46-0   13 Jun 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-L. Fuentes GER4-66-46-3  13 Jun 16
q-First
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL6-32-66-3  13 Jun 16
Richard Solberg SWE-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-17-5   13 Jun 16
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-C. Christoforou CYP6-36-3   13 Jun 16
Krzysztof Mlazga POL-Micha Wargocki POL2-66-36-1  13 Jun 16
Karol Krawczynski POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-32-67-66  13 Jun 16
Adam Mlazga POL-Maciej Nowak POL6-746-26-0  13 Jun 16
Adam Chadaj POL-Cyprian Owczarz POL6-26-1   13 Jun 16
Patryk Krolik POL-Michal Rolski POL6-36-1   13 Jun 16
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Paulius Grigas LTU6-46-2   13 Jun 16
A. Prudnikau BLR-Pawel Zawisza POL7-56-2   13 Jun 16
Antoine Leduc CAN-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-26-2   13 Jun 16
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Piotr Smietana POL6-26-4   13 Jun 16
Luke Oakley GBR-Samuel Bothwell IRL7-666-4   13 Jun 16
Piotr Zbroja POL-W. Lutkowski POL7-646-2   13 Jun 16
Michal Marko SVK-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-1   13 Jun 16
Flemming Peters GER-B. Maroszek POL6-36-2   13 Jun 16