Czech Republic F3
Tournament details

Czech Republic F3

 
Map not available
Date:May 23, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Michalicka CZE-Hubert Hurkacz POL3-66-47-65  29 May 16
1/2
Marek Michalicka CZE-Michal Franek CZE6-16-1   28 May 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Jan Mertl CZE6-46-3   28 May 16
1/4
Marek Michalicka CZE-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-66-36-3  27 May 16
Jan Mertl CZE-Patrik Nema SVK6-27-5   27 May 16
Michal Franek CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-14-66-3  27 May 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Jan Satral CZE6-736-26-4  27 May 16
Second
Marek Michalicka CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-51-66-1  26 May 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Kaichi Uchida JPN4-66-46-1  26 May 16
Jan Mertl CZE-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-1   26 May 16
Jan Satral CZE-Denis Kapric GER6-46-746-0  26 May 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-26-0   26 May 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-42-66-4  26 May 16
Michal Franek CZE-Jan Choinski GER6-20-66-4  26 May 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Matej Vocel CZE6-46-1   26 May 16
First
Matej Vocel CZE-Pawel Zawisza POL6-16-0   25 May 16
Michal Konecny CZE-Jan Blecha CZE6-27-65   25 May 16
Kaichi Uchida JPN-David Poljak CZE6-47-61   25 May 16
Denis Kapric GER-Tom Schonenberg GER4-66-26-4  25 May 16
Jan Satral CZE-Robin Kern GER6-16-1   25 May 16
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Roman Jebavy CZE6-45-76-2  25 May 16
Jan Choinski GER-Pavel Staubert CZE6-36-2   25 May 16
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Dominik Suc CZE7-641-0ret.  25 May 16
Marek Michalicka CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-26-0   24 May 16
Michal Franek CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-36-737-5  24 May 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-3   24 May 16
Jan Mertl CZE-David Simunek CZE6-36-2   24 May 16
Vit Kopriva CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-06-3   24 May 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Marek Semjan SVK6-46-4   24 May 16
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Daniel Orlita CZE6-36-3   24 May 16
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Vadym Ursu UKR6-06-2   24 May 16
Qualifying
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Denis Kapric GER6-47-5   23 May 16
Pawel Zawisza POL-Lukas Dlouhy CZE3-67-56-3  23 May 16
Michal Dembek POL-Szymon Walkow POL6-23-66-3  23 May 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-3   23 May 16
David Simunek CZE-Karol Krawczynski POL6-46-3   23 May 16
Pavel Staubert CZE-Daniel Velek CZE6-26-4   23 May 16
Robin Kern GER-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-26-3   23 May 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Antonin Bolardt CZE4-67-616-1  23 May 16
q-Second
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-26-4   23 May 16
Szymon Walkow POL-Ondrej Styler CZE4-66-46-1  23 May 16
Lukas Dlouhy CZE-Jan Kuncik CZE7-56-0   23 May 16
Patrik Nema SVK-Michal Rolski POL7-57-63   23 May 16
Denis Kapric GER-Cyprian Owczarz POL6-36-0   23 May 16
Robin Kern GER-Frantisek Pechala CZE6-46-4   23 May 16
Michal Dembek POL-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-06-1   23 May 16
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Stepan Holis CZE6-26-3   23 May 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Pavel Motl CZE6-16-4   23 May 16
David Simunek CZE-J. Kehyayan BRA6-06-1   23 May 16
Karol Krawczynski POL-Adam Kalivoda CZE6-26-3   23 May 16
Daniel Velek CZE-Jan Zednik CZE1-66-36-3  23 May 16
Pavel Staubert CZE-N. Solarewicz USA6-06-1   23 May 16
Pawel Zawisza POL-Jan Kirchhoff GER7-57-63   23 May 16
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Jakub Krajcir SVK6-26-3   23 May 16
q-First
Daniel Velek CZE-Tomas Jarco SVK6-26-1   23 May 16
Karol Krawczynski POL-Mikayel Avetisyan ARM6-36-1   23 May 16
N. Solarewicz USA-Frantisek Simon CZE6-06-3   23 May 16
Jan Kuncik CZE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-1   23 May 16
Lukas Dlouhy CZE-Patrik Obal SVK6-16-1   23 May 16
Jan Kirchhoff GER-Maciej Kazanowski POL6-46-2   23 May 16
Krzysztof Mlazga POL-Matthew Kandath USAw/o    23 May 16
Antonin Stepanek CZE-David Pultr CZE6-47-66   23 May 16
Adam Kalivoda CZE-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-36-3   23 May 16
J. Kehyayan BRA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-36-2   23 May 16
Pavel Motl CZE-Adam Blecha CZE6-36-2   23 May 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Tomas Musil CZE6-46-3   23 May 16
Stepan Holis CZE-Marek Nerusil CZE6-26-2   23 May 16
Ondrej Styler CZE-Dominik Barton CZE6-06-1   23 May 16
Frantisek Polanka CZE-Radomir Vyhlas CZE6-06-0   23 May 16
Cyprian Owczarz POL-Arnold Kokulewski POL6-36-2   23 May 16
Jakub Krajcir SVK-Garry Tokas IND6-46-3   23 May 16
Patrik Nema SVK-David Potuzak CZE6-36-2   23 May 16
Michal Rolski POL-Radek Danis CZE6-16-3   23 May 16
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Jaroslav Pesek CZE7-56-4   23 May 16
Frantisek Pechala CZE-Marvin Schramm GER6-16-1   23 May 16