USA F13
Tournament details

USA F13

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 11, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefan Kozlov USA-Eric Quigley USA6-736-37-610  17 Apr 16
1/2
Stefan Kozlov USA-Tennys Sandgren USA6-26-4   16 Apr 16
Eric Quigley USA-Dennis Nevolo USA6-36-1   16 Apr 16
1/4
Eric Quigley USA-Christian Lindell SWE6-36-3   15 Apr 16
Dennis Nevolo USA-Philip Bester CAN6-06-1   15 Apr 16
Stefan Kozlov USA-Evan King USA7-56-4   15 Apr 16
Tennys Sandgren USA-C. Harrison USAw/o    14 Apr 16
Second
Eric Quigley USA-Tigre Hank MEX6-46-3   14 Apr 16
Christian Lindell SWE-Jan Choinski GER6-766-47-5  14 Apr 16
C. Harrison USA-Nick Chappell USA7-56-2   14 Apr 16
Dennis Nevolo USA-Nikala Scholtz RSA6-46-2   14 Apr 16
Evan King USA-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-26-4   14 Apr 16
Stefan Kozlov USA-S. Fanselow GER6-26-2   14 Apr 16
Philip Bester CAN-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-16-1   14 Apr 16
Tennys Sandgren USA-Jonas Luetjen GER7-641-67-64  14 Apr 16
First
Philip Bester CAN-Felipe Mantilla COL7-56-2   13 Apr 16
Tennys Sandgren USA-Janis Podzus LAT6-37-62   13 Apr 16
Eric Quigley USA-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-16-2   13 Apr 16
Dennis Nevolo USA-Mico Santiago USA6-26-4   13 Apr 16
Christian Lindell SWE-L. Martinez VEN5-1ret.   13 Apr 16
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-M. Mendelsohn USA6-26-1   13 Apr 16
Nikala Scholtz RSA-Matthew Brooklyn GBR6-37-62   13 Apr 16
Evan King USA-Andrew Watson GBR6-37-65   13 Apr 16
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Alejandro Gomez COL6-34-66-4  13 Apr 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Patrick Daciek USA6-16-1   13 Apr 16
Nick Chappell USA-E. Johnson USA6-33-66-4  13 Apr 16
S. Fanselow GER-Luke Bambridge GBR4-66-36-4  13 Apr 16
Stefan Kozlov USA-Jeff Wolf USA6-16-3   13 Apr 16
Jan Choinski GER-Clay Thompson USA6-46-3   12 Apr 16
Tigre Hank MEX-Evan Song USA6-43-66-3  12 Apr 16
C. Harrison USA-Nicolas Meister USA7-57-5   12 Apr 16
Qualifying
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Cedric De Zutter BEL6-26-2   11 Apr 16
Patrick Daciek USA-Dane Webb USA6-36-4   11 Apr 16
Janis Podzus LAT-Mikhail Vaks RUS6-23-0ret.  11 Apr 16
Nick Chappell USA-Jakob Sude GER6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Jesus Bandres VEN6-36-4   11 Apr 16
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Robert Levine USA3-66-36-4  11 Apr 16
Mico Santiago USA-Ryan Peniston GBR7-626-4   11 Apr 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Martins Podzus LAT6-16-4   11 Apr 16
q-Second
Patrick Daciek USA-Frank Barnett USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Dane Webb USA-Louis Volclair FRA6-36-4   11 Apr 16
Ryan Peniston GBR-M. Martinez USA6-26-0   11 Apr 16
Jesus Bandres VEN-Jordan Parker USA6-26-3   11 Apr 16
Nick Chappell USA-Tyler Mercier USA6-36-0   11 Apr 16
Jakob Sude GER-Jarryd Woog USA6-37-5   11 Apr 16
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Andrew Ochotta CAN6-46-0   11 Apr 16
Janis Podzus LAT-Jeff Jes Simpson USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Robert Levine USA-Rudy Richter GUA6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Ryan Ybarra USA4-66-26-4  11 Apr 16
Cedric De Zutter BEL-Kevin Kylar CAN6-36-2   11 Apr 16
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-William Genesen USA6-44-66-3  11 Apr 16
Mico Santiago USA-Arturo Espinosa MEX6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Andrew Dottino USA6-26-2   11 Apr 16
Martins Podzus LAT-F. Duran ARG6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Luca Gelhardt GER6-36-3   11 Apr 16
q-First
Andrew Dottino USA-James Jackson USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
F. Duran ARG-Evan Zhu USA6-42-66-4  11 Apr 16
Martins Podzus LAT-H. Valaparla IND6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Kevin Kylar CAN-Ezra Blissard USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Sebastian Bader AUT6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Ryan Ybarra USA-Eric Morris USA4-66-17-5  11 Apr 16
Jarryd Woog USA-Mark Mierloi USA6-16-4   11 Apr 16
Andrew Watson GBR-Malte Christesen GER6-26-0   11 Apr 16
Mico Santiago USA-A. Klintcharov NZL6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Cedric De Zutter BEL-Patrick Davidson USA2-67-56-3  11 Apr 16
Arturo Espinosa MEX-C. Trizzino USA6-06-2   11 Apr 16
M. Martinez USA-Ryan Hardin USA6-26-3   11 Apr 16
Ryan Peniston GBR-Ethan Dunbar USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Hans Hach Verdugo MEX-Craig Klein USA6-16-2   11 Apr 16
William Genesen USA-Lazar Markovic USA6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Robert Levine USA-Johnathan Small USA6-16-1   11 Apr 16
Jesus Bandres VEN-Isaiah Strode USA6-43-67-64  11 Apr 16
Nick Chappell USA-Parker Stearns USA6-26-1   11 Apr 16
Tyler Mercier USA-Matthew Story GBR6-37-65   11 Apr 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Palash Tiwari IND6-36-2   11 Apr 16
Jakob Sude GER-Branch Terrell USA6-46-1   11 Apr 16
Andrew Ochotta CAN-Hunter Harrison USA6-17-62   11 Apr 16
Jeff Jes Simpson USA-Rico Gore USA6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Janis Podzus LAT-Parrish Preston USA6-06-1   11 Apr 16
Luca Gelhardt GER-Tom Dynka CAN7-646-0   11 Apr 16
Rudy Richter GUA-C. Papavasiliou USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Mikhail Vaks RUS-Jotsaroop Sandhu USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Patrick Daciek USA-Alexander Reinke USA6-06-0   11 Apr 16
Frank Barnett USA-Kevin Galloway USA6-26-4   11 Apr 16
Louis Volclair FRA-Americo Lanzoni BRA6-16-0   11 Apr 16
Dane Webb USA-Nathan Pasha USA6-46-2   11 Apr 16
Jordan Parker USA-Jonas Rodrigues BRA6-06-3   11 Apr 16