Kazan Challenger
Tournament details

Kazan Challenger

 
Date:Mar 14, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$40 000
Website:http://www.kazantennis.ru/
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tobias Kamke GER-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-46-2   20 Mar 16
1/2
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Daniil Medvedev RUS6-46-1   19 Mar 16
Tobias Kamke GER-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-1   19 Mar 16
1/4
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Sidorenko FRA6-3ret.   18 Mar 16
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Ilya Ivashka BLR4-66-46-1  18 Mar 16
Tobias Kamke GER-A. Nedovyesov KAZ6-27-5   18 Mar 16
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Karen Khachanov RUS6-36-3   18 Mar 16
Second
Karen Khachanov RUS-David Perez Sanz ESP6-27-65   17 Mar 16
A. Sidorenko FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-37-5   17 Mar 16
K. Kravchuk RUS-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-46-4   17 Mar 16
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Radu Albot MDA6-736-27-62  17 Mar 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-1   16 Mar 16
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-27-63   16 Mar 16
Tobias Kamke GER-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-36-4   16 Mar 16
A. Nedovyesov KAZ-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-737-646-1  16 Mar 16
First
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-22-66-2  16 Mar 16
K. Kravchuk RUS-Matteo Viola ITA7-617-65   16 Mar 16
Karen Khachanov RUS-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-26-2   16 Mar 16
David Perez Sanz ESP-David Guez FRA6-46-1   15 Mar 16
Radu Albot MDA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-37-5   15 Mar 16
A. Sidorenko FRA-Maxim Dubarenco BLR6-46-3   15 Mar 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Miki Jankovic SRB6-46-2   15 Mar 16
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Ricardas Berankis LTU6-43-66-4  15 Mar 16
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-726-17-610  15 Mar 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-07-5   15 Mar 16
Norbert Gombos SVK-A. Boborykin RUS6-47-63   15 Mar 16
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Aldin Setkic BIH4-67-56-4  15 Mar 16
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-32-66-3  14 Mar 16
A. Nedovyesov KAZ-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-46-3   14 Mar 16
Tobias Kamke GER-Albano Olivetti FRA7-646-2   14 Mar 16
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Gastao Elias POR6-37-63   14 Mar 16
Qualifying
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-736-4  14 Mar 16
A. Sidorenko FRA-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-656-2   14 Mar 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-46-4   14 Mar 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Maxim Dubarenco BLR4-66-26-1  14 Mar 16
q-Second
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-0   13 Mar 16
A. Sidorenko FRA-Philipp Davydenko RUS7-623-66-4  13 Mar 16
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN1-66-37-5  13 Mar 16
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-26-4   13 Mar 16
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-4   13 Mar 16
Alexey Vatutin RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-46-3   13 Mar 16
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-26-2   13 Mar 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUSw/o    13 Mar 16
q-First
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Stefan Merunka BIH6-16-4   12 Mar 16
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Richard Muzaev RUS7-57-62   12 Mar 16
Philipp Davydenko RUS-Nikola Cacic SRB6-26-4   12 Mar 16
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-A. Perfilov RUS7-56-1   12 Mar 16
A. Vasilenko RUS-Kirill Saplin RUS6-16-1   12 Mar 16
Adrian Bodmer SUI-P. Selivanovsky RUS6-06-1   12 Mar 16
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-47-5   12 Mar 16
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Mikhail Elgin RUS5-2ret.   12 Mar 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Valery Rudnev RUS6-13-0ret.  12 Mar 16