Kazakhstan F1
Tournament details

Kazakhstan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Jan 18, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-6236-3   23 Jan 16
1/2
Danilo Petrovic SRB-M. Ledovskikh RUS5-77-53-1ret. 22 Jan 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR5-76-47-66  22 Jan 16
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Xin Gao CHN6-46-4   21 Jan 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Dusan Lojda CZE6-27-5   21 Jan 16
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Ivan Bjelica SRB4-66-36-2  21 Jan 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Yong-Kyu Lim KOR3-66-17-66  21 Jan 16
Second
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR-J. Tatlot FRA2-66-36-4  20 Jan 16
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Romain Arneodo MON2-67-57-65  20 Jan 16
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Bowen Ouyang CHN6-16-1   20 Jan 16
Dusan Lojda CZE-Roman Khassanov KAZ7-676-3   20 Jan 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Pirmin Haenle GER6-36-3   20 Jan 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-757-686-4  20 Jan 16
Ivan Bjelica SRB-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-2   20 Jan 16
Xin Gao CHN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-647-62   20 Jan 16
First
Andrei Vasilevski BLR-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-16-4   19 Jan 16
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-2   19 Jan 16
Romain Arneodo MON-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-0   19 Jan 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Ilija Vucic SRB6-26-3   19 Jan 16
Ivan Bjelica SRB-Anton Zaitcev RUS6-46-3   19 Jan 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-16-4   19 Jan 16
Pirmin Haenle GER-Timur Kiuamov RUS2-67-657-66  19 Jan 16
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-16-4   19 Jan 16
Xin Gao CHN-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-46-4   19 Jan 16
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-664-66-3  19 Jan 16
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Duje Kekez CRO4-67-656-4  19 Jan 16
Dusan Lojda CZE-Bolat Mamyr KAZ6-06-1   19 Jan 16
Roman Khassanov KAZ-G. Javakhishvili GEO6-26-3   19 Jan 16
J. Tatlot FRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-2   18 Jan 16
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-756-4  18 Jan 16
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-37-5   18 Jan 16
Qualifying
G. Javakhishvili GEO-D. Resnyanskiy KAZ2-66-06-2  18 Jan 16
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Igor Perunov RUS6-46-3   18 Jan 16
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-06-0   18 Jan 16
Ilija Vucic SRB-Z. Chembotayev KAZ6-36-2   18 Jan 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Chandril Sood IND6-36-3   18 Jan 16
George Tsivadze GEO-Evgeny Danilov KAZ7-56-0   18 Jan 16
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Anton Djamalov UZB6-26-1   18 Jan 16
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-32-66-2  18 Jan 16
q-First
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-3   18 Jan 16
Anton Djamalov UZB-Vladimir Prokopov UKR6-06-0   18 Jan 16
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Pavel Petrov KAZ6-03-0ret.  18 Jan 16
Z. Chembotayev KAZ-Dan Deicher KAZ6-46-2   18 Jan 16
Michal Dembek POL-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-4   18 Jan 16
D. Resnyanskiy KAZ-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ7-636-2   18 Jan 16
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-716-46-3  18 Jan 16
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-14-67-62  18 Jan 16
Evgeny Danilov KAZ-Mark Golets KAZ6-26-2   18 Jan 16
Igor Perunov RUS-Lakshit Sood IND3-66-46-4  18 Jan 16