Tunisia F32
Tournament details

Tunisia F32

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 16, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Alexandre Muller FRA6-26-3   16 Nov 15
1/2
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-23-66-3  16 Nov 15
Alexandre Muller FRA-S. Navarrete ESP6-756-46-0  16 Nov 15
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-56-1   16 Nov 15
S. Navarrete ESP-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-36-4   16 Nov 15
Alexandre Muller FRA-Andreas Mies GER6-26-3   16 Nov 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-D. Hernandez ESP6-16-0   16 Nov 15
Second
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Jonas Luetjen GER6-46-2   16 Nov 15
Andreas Mies GER-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-25-2ret.  16 Nov 15
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Nerman Fatic BIH6-26-3   16 Nov 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Loic Perret FRA6-26-1   16 Nov 15
D. Hernandez ESP-M. Rakotomalala FRA0-66-17-5  16 Nov 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Lukas Ruepke GER6-36-2   16 Nov 15
S. Navarrete ESP-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-16-4   16 Nov 15
Alexandre Muller FRA-Christoph Negritu GER0-66-37-5  16 Nov 15
First
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-23-0ret.  16 Nov 15
Andreas Mies GER-David Perez Sanz ESP3-67-666-3  16 Nov 15
Jonas Luetjen GER-J. Delgado ESP7-56-3   16 Nov 15
Nerman Fatic BIH-Cesar Testoni FRA6-14-67-62  16 Nov 15
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Anton Galkin RUS6-46-3   16 Nov 15
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-2   16 Nov 15
S. Navarrete ESP-V. Honert NED6-46-2   16 Nov 15
D. Hernandez ESP-Antonio Zucca ITA6-36-4   16 Nov 15
Loic Perret FRA-F. Vibert FRA7-634-66-2  16 Nov 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Majed Kilani TUN6-26-2   16 Nov 15
Christoph Negritu GER-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN2-66-37-64  16 Nov 15
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Dylan Gee GBR6-46-4   16 Nov 15
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-46-2   16 Nov 15
Dmitry Surchenko RUS-Filip Tomanic SRB7-56-1   16 Nov 15
Lukas Ruepke GER-Joseph Guillin FRA6-26-3   16 Nov 15
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Aziz Dougaz TUN4-66-26-3  16 Nov 15
Qualifying
Andreas Mies GER-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-26-4   16 Nov 15
M. Rakotomalala FRA-G. Beirendonck BEL6-26-3   16 Nov 15
V. Honert NED-Eero Vasa FIN6-47-69   16 Nov 15
Antonio Zucca ITA-Jessy Kalambay SUI7-626-0   16 Nov 15
Denys Mylokostov UKR-R. Constantinovici ROU6-36-1   16 Nov 15
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Jurgen Briand FRA6-46-3   16 Nov 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Cesar Testoni FRA6-26-1   16 Nov 15
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Simon Porro GER6-16-1   16 Nov 15
q-Second
Cesar Testoni FRA-M. Montfalcon SUI6-46-4   16 Nov 15
Joseph Guillin FRA-Peter Mick SVK6-47-5   16 Nov 15
Antonio Zucca ITA-Mathias Sarrazin FRA5-76-26-1  16 Nov 15
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Mikhail Plishkin RUS6-26-2   16 Nov 15
V. Honert NED-Sebastien Mentha SUI6-26-4   16 Nov 15
Eero Vasa FIN-N. W.-Tukic GER6-16-3   16 Nov 15
G. Beirendonck BEL-Hichem Yasri ALG6-716-36-3  16 Nov 15
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Philippe Gelade BEL6-06-1   16 Nov 15
Simon Porro GER-D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR4-0ret.   16 Nov 15
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-Arthur Mitard FRA6-13-66-3  16 Nov 15
L. Andriamasilalao FRA-Daniele Catini ITA6-26-4   16 Nov 15
Andreas Mies GER-Giacomo Miccini ITAw/o    16 Nov 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-L. Sanz ESP6-16-1   16 Nov 15
Denys Mylokostov UKR-J. Kehyayan BRA6-36-2   16 Nov 15
Jurgen Briand FRA-Marvin Greven GER7-56-4   16 Nov 15
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Ayoub Charki MAR6-06-0   16 Nov 15
q-First
Peter Mick SVK-Jack Oswald GBR6-36-2   16 Nov 15