Tunisia F31
Tournament details

Tunisia F31

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 09, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Antoine Hoang FRA2-67-56-4  09 Nov 15
1/2
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Scott Griekspoor NED6-36-2   09 Nov 15
Antoine Hoang FRA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-21-66-2  09 Nov 15
1/4
Nikola Milojevic SRB-J. Delgado ESP6-06-1   09 Nov 15
Antoine Hoang FRA-F. Vibert FRA5-76-26-2  09 Nov 15
Scott Griekspoor NED-Anton Galkin RUS6-16-3   09 Nov 15
David Perez Sanz ESP-S. Navarrete ESP6-36-4   09 Nov 15
Second
Antoine Hoang FRA-Dmytro Badanov UKR3-66-36-2  09 Nov 15
David Perez Sanz ESP-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-26-2   09 Nov 15
J. Delgado ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-46-1   09 Nov 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-36-4   09 Nov 15
Scott Griekspoor NED-Loic Perret FRA6-46-3   09 Nov 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Jannis Kahlke GER7-56-4   09 Nov 15
S. Navarrete ESP-Majed Kilani TUN6-16-2   09 Nov 15
F. Vibert FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA7-654-67-63  09 Nov 15
First
David Perez Sanz ESP-R. Constantinovici ROU6-36-2   09 Nov 15
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Giacomo Miccini ITA6-36-4   09 Nov 15
S. Navarrete ESP-Tallon Griekspoor NED4-66-36-4  09 Nov 15
J. Delgado ESP-N. Apostolico ITA6-44-66-0  09 Nov 15
F. Vibert FRA-Pavel Motl CZE7-657-5   09 Nov 15
Majed Kilani TUN-Cesar Testoni FRA6-26-1   09 Nov 15
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Christoph Negritu GER7-657-5   09 Nov 15
B. Miralles ESP-Sasha Merzetti ITA6-06-1   09 Nov 15
Hugo Voljacques FRA-D. Coutinho POR6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Scott Griekspoor NED-Dmitry Surchenko RUS7-636-4   09 Nov 15
Loic Perret FRA-Nils Brinkman GER6-26-1   09 Nov 15
Anton Galkin RUS-Ronan Joncour FRA5-76-46-4  09 Nov 15
Nikola Milojevic SRB-F. Garzelli ITA6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Jannis Kahlke GER-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-36-4   09 Nov 15
Antoine Hoang FRA-M. Montfalcon SUI6-16-0   09 Nov 15
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Dylan Gee GBR6-26-4   09 Nov 15
Qualifying
Hugo Voljacques FRA-James Allemby GBR7-626-4   09 Nov 15
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Diogo Lourenco POR6-06-2   09 Nov 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Jules Okala FRA6-36-4   09 Nov 15
Nils Brinkman GER-Riccardo Stiglich ITA7-646-2   09 Nov 15
J. Delgado ESP-D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR6-06-2   09 Nov 15
Cesar Testoni FRA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-27-64   09 Nov 15
N. Apostolico ITA-V. Honert NED0-66-36-4  09 Nov 15
Dylan Gee GBR-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-757-57-5  09 Nov 15
q-First
Diogo Lourenco POR-Ramy Labna EGY7-56-3   09 Nov 15
N. Apostolico ITA-Jordan Dyke USA6-36-3   09 Nov 15
V. Honert NED-J. Aguilar ESP6-06-2   09 Nov 15
Bruno Mardones ESP-Filip Tomanic SRB1-66-16-4  09 Nov 15
Cesar Testoni FRA-Philippe Gelade BEL6-36-2   09 Nov 15
D. Vyshyvanyuk UKR-Mikhail Plishkin RUS6-46-2   09 Nov 15
J. Delgado ESP-Felix Decker GER6-06-0   09 Nov 15
James Allemby GBR-Jack Oswald GBR6-46-0   09 Nov 15
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-4   09 Nov 15
R. Constantinovici ROU-Jurgen Briand FRA7-56-2   09 Nov 15
Dylan Gee GBR-G. Beirendonck BEL6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Jules Okala FRA-Simon Porro GER6-26-1   09 Nov 15
Riccardo Stiglich ITA-Alexei Filenkov RUS7-56-2   09 Nov 15