Greece F9
Tournament details

Greece F9

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 26, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Steven Diez CAN-S. Tsitsipas GRE6-26-0   26 Oct 15
1/2
Steven Diez CAN-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-736-1  26 Oct 15
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Miki Jankovic SRB6-37-65   26 Oct 15
1/4
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Isaac Frost AUS6-45-76-2  26 Oct 15
M. Kalovelonis RUS-R. R.-Pace VEN5-77-646-4  26 Oct 15
Steven Diez CAN-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-67-56-3  26 Oct 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Winston Lin USA6-727-646-1  26 Oct 15
Second
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-06-2   26 Oct 15
Isaac Frost AUS-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-26-4   26 Oct 15
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Peter Bothwell IRL7-56-1   26 Oct 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-Mike Urbanija SLO3-66-17-5  26 Oct 15
R. R.-Pace VEN-Johan Nikles SUI6-47-5   26 Oct 15
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Filip Dolezel CZE7-636-4   26 Oct 15
Steven Diez CAN-Daniel Altmaier GER6-16-4   26 Oct 15
Winston Lin USA-Tomislav Ternar SLO2-66-46-4  26 Oct 15
First
Filip Dolezel CZE-J. W.-Hibbert GBR6-22-3ret.  26 Oct 15
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-736-36-2  26 Oct 15
Daniel Altmaier GER-Nerman Fatic BIH6-17-66   26 Oct 15
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Tobias Simon GER1-67-56-4  26 Oct 15
Isaac Frost AUS-Ivan Bjelica SRB2-67-56-4  26 Oct 15
Tomislav Ternar SLO-Delf Gohlke GER6-26-0   26 Oct 15
R. R.-Pace VEN-K. Economidis GRE2-66-16-3  26 Oct 15
Mike Urbanija SLO-Gonzales Austin USA6-26-4   26 Oct 15
Miki Jankovic SRB-K. Mikos GRE2-66-26-4  26 Oct 15
Johan Nikles SUI-E. Tsiranidis GRE6-26-1   26 Oct 15
Vaclav Safranek CZE-F. Zgombic CRO6-17-65   26 Oct 15
Aljaz Radinski SLO-C. Kapogiannis GRE2-66-16-4  26 Oct 15
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Petar Conkic SRB7-666-1   26 Oct 15
Winston Lin USA-Michael Shabaz USA6-47-5   26 Oct 15
Peter Bothwell IRL-Aswin Lizen GBR6-47-5   26 Oct 15
Steven Diez CAN-J. Rio MEX6-06-1   26 Oct 15
Qualifying
Peter Bothwell IRL-K. Mikos GRE6-16-1   26 Oct 15
Delf Gohlke GER-Theo Fournerie FRA6-32-66-4  26 Oct 15
F. Zgombic CRO-Kevin Kralj GER6-36-4   26 Oct 15
J. Rio MEX-A. Oliveira BRA6-36-2   26 Oct 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-Zeljko Milovic SRB6-23-66-4  26 Oct 15
Filip Dolezel CZE-Maks Tekavec SLO6-26-3   26 Oct 15
Isaac Frost AUS-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-56-3   26 Oct 15
Johan Nikles SUI-J. Azorin ESP2-66-36-4  26 Oct 15
q-Second
Maks Tekavec SLO-S. Contri ESP6-16-2   26 Oct 15
F. Zgombic CRO-G. Noce ITA6-36-4   26 Oct 15
Filip Dolezel CZE-Daniele Catini ITA6-16-1   26 Oct 15
J. Azorin ESP-Milan Drinic SRB2-67-56-3  26 Oct 15
Peter Bothwell IRL-O. Guilera ESP6-36-3   26 Oct 15
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Daniel Vrba CZE6-16-0   26 Oct 15
Isaac Frost AUS-Melik Feler FRA3-67-56-1  26 Oct 15
Delf Gohlke GER-Stephanos Schinas GRE4-66-43-1ret. 26 Oct 15
Theo Fournerie FRA-Yann Wojcik SUI6-776-36-3  26 Oct 15
K. Mikos GRE-Nazar Khrustalev RUS6-46-2   26 Oct 15
Kevin Kralj GER-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL6-06-2   26 Oct 15
Johan Nikles SUI-Thomas Does NED6-26-2   26 Oct 15
J. Rio MEX-Tobias Dankl GER6-26-4   26 Oct 15
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Masayoshi Ono JPN7-633-66-2  26 Oct 15
Aswin Lizen GBR-Matthew Hingley GBR6-06-3   26 Oct 15
A. Oliveira BRA-Mateusz Smolicki POL7-626-1   26 Oct 15
q-First
Zeljko Milovic SRB-Alexandru Sturzu AUS6-36-1   26 Oct 15
Matthew Hingley GBR-Henrik Traskin LTU6-32-66-4  26 Oct 15
Filip Dolezel CZE-A. Charatsis GRE6-06-0   26 Oct 15
Daniele Catini ITA-Dejan Antonic SRB6-06-2   26 Oct 15
S. Contri ESP-Milos Nikolic SRB6-36-4   26 Oct 15
Maks Tekavec SLO-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-36-1   26 Oct 15
Thomas Does NED-Aria Harajchi SUI6-05-76-4  26 Oct 15
Masayoshi Ono JPN-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-36-3   26 Oct 15
Milan Drinic SRB-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-26-4   26 Oct 15
A. Oliveira BRA-A. Kalntgouel GRE6-27-5   26 Oct 15
J. Azorin ESP-P. Kazanidis GRE6-736-46-0  26 Oct 15
Mateusz Smolicki POL-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-776-36-3  26 Oct 15
J. Rio MEX-Arnold Kokulewski POL6-46-4   26 Oct 15
Kevin Kralj GER-Antonio Miro ESP3-66-46-3  26 Oct 15
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Anze Loviscek SLO7-56-2   26 Oct 15
G. Noce ITA-Nikola Arsic SRB6-16-2   26 Oct 15
K. Mikos GRE-Artur Diyarov RUS6-36-3   26 Oct 15
Nazar Khrustalev RUS-C. Stoikoudis AUS6-16-0   26 Oct 15
O. Guilera ESP-Ugo Santomenna FRA4-67-56-2  26 Oct 15
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-16-3   26 Oct 15
Daniel Vrba CZE-S. Perdikogiannis GRE4-2ret.   26 Oct 15
Melik Feler FRA-A. Delis GRE6-26-3   26 Oct 15
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Hunter Callahan USA4-67-56-3  26 Oct 15
Delf Gohlke GER-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-2   26 Oct 15
Yann Wojcik SUI-Davide Negrotti ITA6-16-0   26 Oct 15