Italy F32
Tournament details

Italy F32

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 19, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-George Von Massow GER6-46-1   19 Oct 15
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Filippo Leonardi ITA6-46-3   19 Oct 15
George Von Massow GER-Omar Giacalone ITA7-666-2   19 Oct 15
1/4
Omar Giacalone ITA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Francesco Borgo ITA6-26-4   19 Oct 15
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Gianluca Naso ITA1-66-26-4  19 Oct 15
George Von Massow GER-Pietro Licciardi ITA3-67-56-1  19 Oct 15
Second
George Von Massow GER-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-47-65   19 Oct 15
Maxime Chazal FRA-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-13-67-5  19 Oct 15
Gianluca Naso ITA-Walter Trusendi ITA7-56-1   19 Oct 15
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Manuel Mazzella ITA7-636-3   19 Oct 15
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-D. Tommasina ITA6-27-61   19 Oct 15
Francesco Borgo ITA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-41-66-1  19 Oct 15
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA4-3ret.   19 Oct 15
Omar Giacalone ITA-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 15
First
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Andreas Mies GER6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Leon Schutt GER6-46-0   19 Oct 15
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Ettore Capello ITA3-66-14-2ret. 19 Oct 15
Gianluca Naso ITA-G. Nicola ITA6-26-2   19 Oct 15
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Federico Bonacia ITA7-56-2   19 Oct 15
Walter Trusendi ITA-Julian Onken GER6-36-3   19 Oct 15
Erik Crepaldi ITA-A. Colella ITA2-67-646-1  19 Oct 15
Maxime Chazal FRA-Flemming Peters GER6-46-3   19 Oct 15
George Von Massow GER-A. Giannessi ITA6-786-26-3  19 Oct 15
Gianluca Mager ITA-Arturo Schmidt SUI6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Omar Giacalone ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-42-66-3  19 Oct 15
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-53-66-4  19 Oct 15
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Francesco Picco ITA6-37-65   19 Oct 15
Francesco Borgo ITA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-23-66-4  19 Oct 15
D. Tommasina ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA5-76-36-2  19 Oct 15
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Linus Krohn GER6-36-1   19 Oct 15
Qualifying
Pierre Faivre FRA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-36-4   19 Oct 15
Arturo Schmidt SUI-B. Loccisano GER6-17-5   19 Oct 15
Julian Onken GER-Mariano Esposito ITA6-15-76-0  19 Oct 15
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Mattia Rossi ITA6-26-1   19 Oct 15
Andreas Mies GER-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-16-2   19 Oct 15
Flemming Peters GER-Matteo Curci ITA7-56-4   19 Oct 15
Ettore Capello ITA-M. Huesler SUI7-56-4   19 Oct 15
q-First
Pierre Faivre FRA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-2   19 Oct 15
Arturo Schmidt SUI-Niklas Koch GER6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Ettore Capello ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-47-5   19 Oct 15
M. Huesler SUI-Filippo Giorgetti ITA6-46-746-3  19 Oct 15
Matteo Curci ITA-Roberto Rosales MEX6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Flemming Peters GER-Daniele Pepe ITA6-23-0ret.  19 Oct 15
Andreas Mies GER-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-46-756-0  19 Oct 15
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Mike Loccisano GER6-16-1   19 Oct 15
Mattia Rossi ITA-Marco Zotti ITA6-46-3   19 Oct 15
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Mariano Esposito ITA-Marco Porcu ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 15
Julian Onken GER-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-46-1   19 Oct 15
Andrea Borroni ITA-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-15-76-2  19 Oct 15
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Giacomo Pizzi ITA6-36-1   19 Oct 15
Davide Albertoni ITA-Tomaso Carletti ITA6-16-2   19 Oct 15
B. Loccisano GER-Tomas Charlos GER6-46-1   19 Oct 15