Poland F3
Tournament details

Poland F3

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 24, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Axel Michon FRA-Marek Michalicka CZE6-07-66   24 Aug 15
1/2
Axel Michon FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-2   24 Aug 15
Marek Michalicka CZE-Andriej Kapas POL6-36-2   24 Aug 15
1/4
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pawel Cias POL6-26-1   24 Aug 15
Axel Michon FRA-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-4   24 Aug 15
Andriej Kapas POL-Dusan Lojda CZE7-56-3   24 Aug 15
Marek Michalicka CZE-Marcin Gawron POL6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Second
Pawel Cias POL-Gianluca Mager ITA6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Carl Soderlund SWE6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Marek Michalicka CZE-Michal Schmid CZE7-56-1   24 Aug 15
Marcin Gawron POL-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Andriej Kapas POL-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-45-77-5  24 Aug 15
Axel Michon FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-43-66-3  24 Aug 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Leonardo Kirche BRA7-57-68   24 Aug 15
Andrea Basso ITA-Konrad Zieba USA6-26-2   24 Aug 15
First
Andrea Basso ITA-Maciej Rajski POL3-66-36-4  24 Aug 15
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Hubert Hurkacz POL3-66-46-1  24 Aug 15
Gianluca Mager ITA-Piotr Lomacki POL6-46-3   24 Aug 15
Axel Michon FRA-Viktor Kostin GER6-36-1   24 Aug 15
Marcin Gawron POL-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-36-2   24 Aug 15
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Maciej Smola POL6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-0   24 Aug 15
Andriej Kapas POL-Tim Kopinski USA6-746-16-4  24 Aug 15
Pawel Cias POL-Pawel Zawisza POL6-36-2   24 Aug 15
Michal Schmid CZE-A. Ceppellini ITA6-23-66-1  24 Aug 15
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA7-656-1   24 Aug 15
Marek Michalicka CZE-Francesco Picco ITA6-17-65   24 Aug 15
Dusan Lojda CZE-Bastian Malla CHI6-16-1   24 Aug 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-43-66-2  24 Aug 15
Konrad Zieba USA-E. Dischinger BRA6-46-766-4  24 Aug 15
Markus Eriksson SWE-M. Jedruszczak POL7-636-4   24 Aug 15
Qualifying
Marek Michalicka CZE-Jan Zielinski POL6-36-2   24 Aug 15
Pawel Zawisza POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-47-5   24 Aug 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Piotr Gadomski POL6-47-5   24 Aug 15
Maciej Smola POL-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-3   24 Aug 15
A. Ceppellini ITA-Piotr Zbroja POL6-36-3   24 Aug 15
Maciej Rajski POL-Kamil Gajewski POL6-16-2   24 Aug 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Adam Mlazga POL6-36-0   24 Aug 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-Zdenek Derkas CZE2-67-56-0  24 Aug 15
q-Second
Piotr Zbroja POL-Bjoern Petersen GER3-67-626-4  24 Aug 15
Pawel Zawisza POL-Michal Dembek POL6-36-706-2  24 Aug 15
Adam Mlazga POL-Adrian Kowalski POL6-17-66   24 Aug 15
Kamil Gajewski POL-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-46-4   24 Aug 15
Maciej Rajski POL-Piotr Obuchowicz POL6-16-1   24 Aug 15
A. Ceppellini ITA-Marek Rehacek CZE6-26-2   24 Aug 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Filip Dolezel CZE4-66-26-4  24 Aug 15
Jan Zielinski POL-Michal Wojnar POL6-46-4   24 Aug 15
Yann Wojcik SUI-Matthew Short GBR6-46-4   24 Aug 15
Marek Michalicka CZE-Norbert Tadyszak POL6-16-1   24 Aug 15
Piotr Gadomski POL-Michal Dmochowski POL6-46-3   24 Aug 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Marcus Mansson SWE7-56-3   24 Aug 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-Daniel Windahl SWE6-36-0   24 Aug 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-F. Moncagatto ITA6-766-36-3  24 Aug 15
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Karol Krawczynski POL6-47-61   24 Aug 15
Maciej Smola POL-Mateusz Smolicki POL6-46-4   24 Aug 15
q-First
Piotr Obuchowicz POL-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-16-4   24 Aug 15
Kamil Gajewski POL-Daniel Svensson SWE6-726-46-1  24 Aug 15
Adam Majchrowicz POL-P. Michocki POL6-37-5   24 Aug 15
Adam Mlazga POL-C. Diaz CHI6-46-3   24 Aug 15
Adrian Kowalski POL-Pawel Dzikiewicz POL6-26-2   24 Aug 15
Maciej Rajski POL-Michal Rolski POL6-36-4   24 Aug 15
Piotr Zbroja POL-N. Solarewicz USA2-66-06-4  24 Aug 15
A. Ceppellini ITA-Micha Wargocki POL6-26-3   24 Aug 15
Marek Rehacek CZE-Cezary Walkusz POL7-56-3   24 Aug 15
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Maximilian Kaiser GER6-16-1   24 Aug 15
Karol Krawczynski POL-Piotr Polkosnik POL6-16-2   24 Aug 15
Mateusz Smolicki POL-Jan Zasada POL6-16-4   24 Aug 15
Norbert Tadyszak POL-Piotr Pyla POL6-46-1   24 Aug 15
Konrad Zieba USA-Michal Bedra POL6-16-2   24 Aug 15
Filip Dolezel CZE-Stephanos Schinas GREw/o    24 Aug 15
Michal Wojnar POL-Patryk Gewert POL6-36-2   24 Aug 15
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-06-4   24 Aug 15
Maciej Smola POL-Joachim Bjerke NOR6-26-0   24 Aug 15
F. Moncagatto ITA-Patryk Krolik POL7-646-2   24 Aug 15
Carl Soderlund SWE-Szymon Walkow POL6-46-1   24 Aug 15
Daniel Windahl SWE-Max Steinberger POL6-16-2   24 Aug 15
Marcus Mansson SWE-Arnold Kokulewski POL6-36-1   24 Aug 15
Tim Kopinski USA-Karl Enander SWE7-646-2   24 Aug 15
Michal Dmochowski POL-S. Chojnowski POL6-36-2   24 Aug 15
Piotr Gadomski POL-Wojciech Adamek POL6-17-5   24 Aug 15
Michal Dembek POL-Tomas Kopczynski USA3-0ret.   24 Aug 15
Pawel Zawisza POL-Pascal Klos POL6-33-67-65  24 Aug 15
Yann Wojcik SUI-Marcin Mol POL6-26-1   24 Aug 15
Matthew Short GBR-Tomas Gorvalan ARG6-16-3   24 Aug 15
Jan Zielinski POL-C. Liniewski GER7-56-0   24 Aug 15
Bjoern Petersen GER-Krzysztof Mlazga POL6-06-2   24 Aug 15