Ecuador F2
Tournament details

Ecuador F2

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 11, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Ecuador Ecuador
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Ivan Endara ECU6-37-5   11 Aug 14
1/2
Ivan Endara ECU-Caio Silva BRA6-47-5   11 Aug 14
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-31-66-4  11 Aug 14
1/4
Ivan Endara ECU-Alejandro Gomez COL6-36-2   11 Aug 14
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Connor Smith USA6-46-4   11 Aug 14
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Bastian Malla CHI7-56-0   11 Aug 14
Caio Silva BRA-Alan Kohen ARG6-36-3   11 Aug 14
Second
Alan Kohen ARG-Jean-Yves Aubone USA7-53-66-3  11 Aug 14
Caio Silva BRA-J. Campozano ECUw/o    11 Aug 14
Bastian Malla CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-44-66-2  11 Aug 14
Ivan Endara ECU-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-36-1   11 Aug 14
Connor Smith USA-Michael Grant USA6-36-4   11 Aug 14
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Yasin Sama ARG6-17-62   11 Aug 14
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-N. Arreche ARG6-36-3   11 Aug 14
Alejandro Gomez COL-G. Hidalgo ARG6-36-766-4  11 Aug 14
First
Connor Smith USA-Rodrigo Sanchez PER6-26-1   11 Aug 14
G. Hidalgo ARG-D. Galan COL7-626-3   11 Aug 14
Alejandro Gomez COL-Diego Quiroz ECU6-36-776-3  11 Aug 14
Ivan Endara ECU-Sergio Monges PER6-46-3   11 Aug 14
Caio Silva BRA-G. Jacques ECU6-36-1   11 Aug 14
M. Kestelboim ARG-Tomas Iriarte ARG6-46-4   11 Aug 14
Jean-Yves Aubone USA-A. Estrada ECU6-46-4   11 Aug 14
Michael Grant USA-Miguel Alda USA5-76-46-0  11 Aug 14
Yasin Sama ARG-Pedro Bernardi BRA6-36-2   11 Aug 14
Roberto Quiroz ECU-W. Martin ARG6-17-65   11 Aug 14
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Benjamin Ugarte CHI4-66-16-1  11 Aug 14
Alan Kohen ARG-Carl Eguez USA6-16-1   11 Aug 14
J. Campozano ECU-G. Cordonnier ARG6-36-4   11 Aug 14
Bastian Malla CHI-R. Subervi DOM6-46-3   11 Aug 14
N. Arreche ARG-J. Iliev ARG6-46-1   11 Aug 14
Diego Hidalgo ECU-C. Neto BRA6-26-2   11 Aug 14
Qualifying
Miguel Alda USA-Federico Moreno ARG6-26-2   11 Aug 14
G. Cordonnier ARG-Andres Andrade ECU6-736-16-1  11 Aug 14
Alan Kohen ARG-Galo Barrezueta ECU6-46-3   11 Aug 14
Yasin Sama ARG-K. Mignani ARG6-26-0   11 Aug 14
Alejandro Gomez COL-Jorman Reyes ECU6-26-4   11 Aug 14
W. Martin ARG-Yuri Andrade BRA6-47-64   11 Aug 14
J. Iliev ARG-M. Velasco BOL6-26-2   11 Aug 14
R. Subervi DOM-F. Bertucci ARG6-26-2   11 Aug 14
q-Second
Jorman Reyes ECU-Tomas Fernandez ARG6-47-5   11 Aug 14
J. Iliev ARG-Ruben Alcivar ECU6-16-1   11 Aug 14
M. Velasco BOL-Edmundo Ulloa PER7-53-66-2  11 Aug 14
F. Bertucci ARG-A. Plaza ECU6-34-66-0  11 Aug 14
R. Subervi DOM-J. Ferretti ECU6-06-0   11 Aug 14
Alejandro Gomez COL-Julian Busch ARG6-27-67   11 Aug 14
Yasin Sama ARG-Myrohn Miranda CHI6-36-2   11 Aug 14
K. Mignani ARG-O. Biason CHI6-16-1   11 Aug 14
Federico Moreno ARG-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-46-1   11 Aug 14
Miguel Alda USA-E. Sanchez ECU6-36-2   11 Aug 14
Yuri Andrade BRA-G. Goncalves BRA6-36-0   11 Aug 14
W. Martin ARG-G. Lobartolo ARG7-56-2   11 Aug 14
G. Cordonnier ARG-Facundo Jofre ARG6-726-06-4  11 Aug 14
Andres Andrade ECU-J. Guzman ECU6-36-3   11 Aug 14
Alan Kohen ARG-Felipe Garces CHI6-16-0   11 Aug 14
Galo Barrezueta ECU-V. Mendoza ECU6-46-1   11 Aug 14
q-First
J. Guzman ECU-Daniel Merker ECU6-47-62   11 Aug 14
W. Martin ARG-F. Calvo ARG4-66-36-3  11 Aug 14
Andres Andrade ECU-Allan Kamal Mella CHI6-16-3   11 Aug 14
Alan Kohen ARG-Javier Nunez COL6-26-1   11 Aug 14
Felipe Garces CHI-Ivan Olichowski ARG6-36-2   11 Aug 14
V. Mendoza ECU-A. Russo PAN6-37-64   11 Aug 14
G. Cordonnier ARG-S. Martinez ARG6-06-1   11 Aug 14
Facundo Jofre ARG-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG6-46-3   11 Aug 14
G. Lobartolo ARG-H. Vargas COL6-26-4   11 Aug 14
G. Goncalves BRA-Hayden Drury USA6-16-3   11 Aug 14
Yuri Andrade BRA-W. Conigliaro USA6-26-2   11 Aug 14
E. Sanchez ECU-C. Maturana CHI1-66-26-0  11 Aug 14
Miguel Alda USA-Cristopher Kohl CHI3-66-16-4  11 Aug 14
Federico Moreno ARG-E. Delfini ECU6-06-0   11 Aug 14
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Lukas Sanchez CHI6-06-0   11 Aug 14
Galo Barrezueta ECU-Santiago Suarez ECU6-06-4   11 Aug 14
K. Mignani ARG-Franco Scaravilli ARG7-54-67-66  11 Aug 14
R. Subervi DOM-Cesar Salazar CHI6-06-0   11 Aug 14
J. Ferretti ECU-K. Pinoargote ECU6-06-0   11 Aug 14
F. Bertucci ARG-David Poole AUS6-26-0   11 Aug 14
M. Velasco BOL-Agustin Moyano ARG6-46-2   11 Aug 14
Edmundo Ulloa PER-L. Mieles ECU6-06-0   11 Aug 14
Ruben Alcivar ECU-Nicolas Caputo ARG6-36-1   11 Aug 14
J. Iliev ARG-G. Buyatti ARG6-46-3   11 Aug 14
Tomas Fernandez ARG-Andre Ku Meza PER6-44-66-4  11 Aug 14
Jorman Reyes ECU-B. Valenzuela CHI6-26-2   11 Aug 14
Alejandro Gomez COL-A. Alava ECU6-16-1   11 Aug 14
Julian Busch ARG-C. Elgueta CHI6-36-2   11 Aug 14
Yasin Sama ARG-Enzo Do Porto ARG7-56-1   11 Aug 14
Myrohn Miranda CHI-J. Arroba ECU2-66-36-2  11 Aug 14
O. Biason CHI-Francisco Perafan COL3-66-46-3  11 Aug 14
A. Plaza ECU-Lautaro Hardoy ARG7-56-3   11 Aug 14