Latvia F1
Tournament details

Latvia F1

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 04, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Latvia Latvia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Batalla ESP-Bastian Trinker AUT6-46-4   04 Aug 14
1/2
O. Batalla ESP-Jules Marie FRA6-26-1   04 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-Maxim Dubarenco BLR7-636-3   04 Aug 14
1/4
O. Batalla ESP-Marc Garcia-Roman ESP6-46-2   04 Aug 14
Jules Marie FRA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-22-66-3  04 Aug 14
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-F. Vibert FRA6-16-2   04 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-F. Garzelli ITA6-37-62   04 Aug 14
Second
F. Garzelli ITA-Adam Majchrowicz POL7-606-1   04 Aug 14
F. Vibert FRA-Thomas Brechemier FRA7-637-63   04 Aug 14
Marc Garcia-Roman ESP-Jerome Inzerillo FRA6-16-1   04 Aug 14
O. Batalla ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-656-1   04 Aug 14
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Brandon Walkin AUS6-16-1   04 Aug 14
Jules Marie FRA-Dariusz Lipka POL7-56-3   04 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-Igor Zubov RUS6-17-5   04 Aug 14
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-4   04 Aug 14
First
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Ryota Kishi JPN6-46-1   04 Aug 14
Thomas Brechemier FRA-A. Babanine AUS6-26-1   04 Aug 14
F. Vibert FRA-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-36-4   04 Aug 14
Jerome Inzerillo FRA-Rudolfs Mednis LAT6-16-1   04 Aug 14
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-756-16-0  04 Aug 14
Brandon Walkin AUS-Mikus Losbergs LAT6-46-3   04 Aug 14
Jules Marie FRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-36-3   04 Aug 14
Bastian Trinker AUT-D. Delgado ESP6-27-5   04 Aug 14
Marc Garcia-Roman ESP-Janis Podzus LAT7-53-66-4  04 Aug 14
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Markus Kerner EST6-36-2   04 Aug 14
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-36-4   04 Aug 14
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Daniel Glancy IRL7-56-4   04 Aug 14
F. Garzelli ITA-Martins Podzus LAT1-2ret.   04 Aug 14
Igor Zubov RUS-A. Slobodkins LAT7-54-66-4  04 Aug 14
Dariusz Lipka POL-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-646-1   04 Aug 14
O. Batalla ESP-Piotr Lomacki POL6-27-5   04 Aug 14
Qualifying
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Federico Eggmann ITA6-06-3   04 Aug 14
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Ricky Robertson AUS6-36-0   04 Aug 14
Giorgio Ricca ITA-A. Colella ITA6-43-66-2  04 Aug 14
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Deivids Juksa LAT5-76-33-3ret. 04 Aug 14
A. Babanine AUS-Chris Anguelov BUL6-36-3   04 Aug 14
Brandon Walkin AUS-Milen Ianakiev GER2-66-36-1  04 Aug 14
D. Delgado ESP-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-36-2   04 Aug 14
Igor Zubov RUS-Stephen Kaldawi AUS7-56-2   04 Aug 14
q-Second
Milen Ianakiev GER-A. Radziukynas LTU7-56-0   04 Aug 14
Deivids Juksa LAT-Anatolii Mironov RUS6-06-1   04 Aug 14
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Federico Aimar ITA6-33-66-3  04 Aug 14
A. Babanine AUS-Andrew Corbitt AUS6-46-1   04 Aug 14
Chris Anguelov BUL-Denis Borisov RUS6-21-67-5  04 Aug 14
Stephen Kaldawi AUS-Timofey Skripkin RUS6-16-0   04 Aug 14
Igor Zubov RUS-Valentin Bazunov RUS4-67-656-2  04 Aug 14
Brandon Walkin AUS-Andrei Novikov BLR7-631-66-3  04 Aug 14
D. Delgado ESP-Janis Mellups LAT6-36-721-2ret. 04 Aug 14
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Anton Dubrov BLR6-33-66-4  04 Aug 14
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Aleksei Kolobov LTU6-36-0   04 Aug 14
A. Colella ITA-Arseniy Morozov RUS6-26-1   04 Aug 14
Ricky Robertson AUS-Jacob Scott AUS6-16-1   04 Aug 14
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Anton Svistunov RUS6-26-4   04 Aug 14
Federico Eggmann ITA-Hendrik Inno EST6-26-3   04 Aug 14
Thomas Brechemier FRA-M. Bugailiskis LTU6-26-4   04 Aug 14
q-First
Igor Zubov RUS-S. Fedotenkov RUS6-06-0   04 Aug 14
Aleksei Kolobov LTU-Rihards Feldmanis LAT6-35-76-2  04 Aug 14
M. Bugailiskis LTU-Dovydas Sakinis LTU6-12-66-1  04 Aug 14
Hendrik Inno EST-Pavels Grigorjevs LAT6-16-4   04 Aug 14
Federico Eggmann ITA-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-16-4   04 Aug 14
Arseniy Morozov RUS-Maris Sipkovs LAT6-06-0   04 Aug 14
Anton Svistunov RUS-Kirill Levin RUS6-26-3   04 Aug 14
Ricky Robertson AUS-Richards Emulins LAT6-736-47-66  04 Aug 14
Anatolii Mironov RUS-Jokubas Zadeikis LTU6-43-66-2  04 Aug 14
Federico Aimar ITA-Daniel Kossek POL6-46-3   04 Aug 14
A. Babanine AUS-Krisjanis Stabins LAT6-26-4   04 Aug 14
Brandon Walkin AUS-Paulius Grigas LTU7-56-2   04 Aug 14
Andrei Novikov BLR-Oleg Kossov RUS6-16-1   04 Aug 14
Janis Mellups LAT-Artjoms Fjodorovs GBR6-06-0   04 Aug 14
T. Tarasevicius LTU-A. Tverijonas LTU6-16-2   04 Aug 14
Anton Dubrov BLR-Gerard Junyent ESP6-06-0   04 Aug 14
Jacob Scott AUS-Simas Malakauskas LTU6-31-66-3  04 Aug 14
Valentin Bazunov RUS-Toms Sutris LAT6-26-2   04 Aug 14
Timofey Skripkin RUS-V. Streltsov RUS6-16-1   04 Aug 14
Denis Borisov RUS-Mantas Gricius LTU6-43-66-4  04 Aug 14
A. Radziukynas LTU-K. Zemaitelis LTU7-656-2   04 Aug 14