Spain F40
Tournament details

Spain F40

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 18, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Jose Checa-Calvo ESP7-57-5   18 Nov 13
1/2
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-Peter Torebko GER7-56-4   18 Nov 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-I. A.-Gualda ESP6-06-2   18 Nov 13
1/4
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-J. H.-Ruano ESP6-26-1   18 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-16-2   18 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-J. Gomez COL6-46-3   18 Nov 13
Peter Torebko GER-D. Hernandez ESP6-37-67   18 Nov 13
Second
Peter Torebko GER-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-36-2   18 Nov 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-36-3   18 Nov 13
J. H.-Ruano ESP-R. Lara ESPdef.    18 Nov 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-16-4   18 Nov 13
D. Hernandez ESP-J. Martin ESP6-46-4   18 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-I. Mantilla ESP6-41-67-5  18 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-15-76-2  18 Nov 13
J. Gomez COL-D. Sanchis ESP6-36-4   18 Nov 13
First
J. H.-Ruano ESP-Demian Raab GER6-45-73-1ret. 18 Nov 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Andres Arce ESP6-06-2   18 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-David Marrero ESP6-16-4   18 Nov 13
J. Gomez COL-A. Hermida ESP7-622-66-4  18 Nov 13
D. Sanchis ESP-J. A.-Martinez ESP7-626-3   18 Nov 13
Peter Torebko GER-C. G.-Villanueva ESP6-26-0   18 Nov 13
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-31-66-4  18 Nov 13
I. Mantilla ESP-Yury Nebolsin RUS6-06-0   18 Nov 13
R. Lara ESP-J. Maestre ESP6-06-2   18 Nov 13
J. Martin ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-4   18 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-36-2   18 Nov 13
Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN-F. Garzelli ITA6-36-3   18 Nov 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-16-2   18 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-Dennis Uspensky USA6-06-2   18 Nov 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Andrea Basso ITA3-66-46-4  18 Nov 13
D. Hernandez ESP-S. Navarrete ESP6-44-67-5  18 Nov 13
Qualifying
J. Maestre ESP-Nicholas Baez USA6-16-1   18 Nov 13
F. Garzelli ITA-E. Rodriguez ESP6-27-63   18 Nov 13
C. G.-Villanueva ESP-Dani Ventura ESP3-66-46-4  18 Nov 13
Dennis Uspensky USA-Bruno Mardones ESP6-26-1   18 Nov 13
Giorgio Ricca ITA-G. Delgado ESP7-606-2   18 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-J. Azorin ESP6-36-1   18 Nov 13
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Y. Beuzit ESP7-657-5   18 Nov 13
I. Mantilla ESP-J. Malfeito ESP4-66-46-4  18 Nov 13
q-Second
J. Maestre ESP-Alfonso Costa ESP6-36-3   18 Nov 13
Nicholas Baez USA-David Hodgetts GBR6-16-1   18 Nov 13
I. Mantilla ESP-Matteo Costa ITA6-06-0   18 Nov 13
J. Malfeito ESP-Hugo Largo ESP6-36-2   18 Nov 13
Y. Beuzit ESP-M. Zafra ESP6-46-3   18 Nov 13
Viktor Durasovic NOR-B. Marquez ESP6-16-1   18 Nov 13
F. Garzelli ITA-A. Rodriguez ESP7-627-63   18 Nov 13
E. Rodriguez ESP-Kilian Geiss GER6-26-1   18 Nov 13
C. G.-Villanueva ESP-Arturo San Luis ESP6-46-1   18 Nov 13
Dani Ventura ESP-S. Nikulchikov KAZ6-36-4   18 Nov 13
Dennis Uspensky USA-A. G.-Martin ESP7-57-5   18 Nov 13
Bruno Mardones ESP-Casper Schyvinck BEL6-36-3   18 Nov 13
G. Delgado ESP-P. Alonso ESP6-21-67-63  18 Nov 13
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Miguel Garcia ESP6-16-2   18 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-O. Duberville FRA6-06-1   18 Nov 13
J. Azorin ESP-D. R.-Redondo ESP6-16-0   18 Nov 13
q-First
Dani Ventura ESP-A. Saez ESP6-36-3   18 Nov 13