Spain F39
Tournament details

Spain F39

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 11, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-36-776-3  11 Nov 13
1/2
J. P.-Garcia ESP-R. Lara ESP7-636-3   11 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-I. A.-Gualda ESP6-17-60   11 Nov 13
1/4
R. Lara ESP-P. Alonso ESP6-36-1   11 Nov 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-16-4   11 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-J. Gomez COL5-76-46-3  11 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-756-36-4  11 Nov 13
Second
P. Alonso ESP-Peter Torebko GER4-66-46-4  11 Nov 13
J. Gomez COL-Andrea Basso ITA7-646-746-4  11 Nov 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-R. O.-Olmedo ESP3-66-47-5  11 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-J. Martin ESP6-27-62   11 Nov 13
D. Hernandez ESP-J. Malfeito ESP3-66-26-3  11 Nov 13
R. Lara ESP-S. Navarrete ESP6-06-0   11 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-Giorgio Ricca ITA7-652-67-65  11 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-16-0   11 Nov 13
First
J. Martin ESP-Dennis Uspensky USA7-626-1   11 Nov 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-J. H.-Ruano ESP6-47-61   11 Nov 13
J. Malfeito ESP-Martin Beran CAN6-16-1   11 Nov 13
D. Hernandez ESP-E. Rodriguez ESP6-16-4   11 Nov 13
Bogdan Didenko UKR-Komlavi Loglo TOG6-46-4   11 Nov 13
Andrea Basso ITA-I. Mantilla ESP6-46-2   11 Nov 13
J. Gomez COL-David Perez Sanz ESP5-76-36-2  11 Nov 13
Giorgio Ricca ITA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-27-60   11 Nov 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Demian Raab GER6-37-5   11 Nov 13
Jose Checa-Calvo ESP-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-27-65   11 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-J. A.-Martinez ESP6-46-2   11 Nov 13
Peter Torebko GER-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-26-2   11 Nov 13
P. Alonso ESP-Yury Nebolsin RUS6-16-1   11 Nov 13
S. Navarrete ESP-Gianluca Mager ITA6-26-4   11 Nov 13
R. Lara ESP-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-1   11 Nov 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-A. Hermida ESP6-47-64   11 Nov 13
Qualifying
Martin Beran CAN-C. G.-Villanueva ESP7-656-1   11 Nov 13
Dennis Uspensky USA-Alfonso Costa ESP6-16-4   11 Nov 13
P. Alonso ESP-M. Zafra ESP6-47-5   11 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-Andres Arce ESP6-16-2   11 Nov 13
Komlavi Loglo TOG-Arturo San Luis ESP6-26-4   11 Nov 13
J. Malfeito ESP-Y. Beuzit ESP6-16-2   11 Nov 13
I. Mantilla ESP-A. G.-Martin ESP6-16-1   11 Nov 13
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-J. Guadalupe ESP6-36-4   11 Nov 13
q-Second
Andres Arce ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-36-2   11 Nov 13
A. G.-Martin ESP-Peter Miskovic SVK6-06-3   11 Nov 13
I. Mantilla ESP-J. R.-Gomez ESP6-44-1ret.  11 Nov 13
Y. Beuzit ESP-Fabian Ceuterickx BEL6-16-2   11 Nov 13
J. Malfeito ESP-M. Rovira ESP6-06-3   11 Nov 13
Komlavi Loglo TOG-J. Azorin ESP6-47-61   11 Nov 13
Arturo San Luis ESP-Eric Vehovec CAN6-11-1ret.  11 Nov 13
Miguel Semmler ESP-Alejandro Ramos ESP6-16-1   11 Nov 13
M. Zafra ESP-Miguel Garcia ESP6-46-3   11 Nov 13
J. Guadalupe ESP-Matteo Costa ITA6-26-3   11 Nov 13
C. G.-Villanueva ESP-M. Montfalcon SUI7-607-5   11 Nov 13
Martin Beran CAN-H. Hernandez ESP6-06-1   11 Nov 13
Dennis Uspensky USA-Hugo Largo ESP7-656-757-61  11 Nov 13
Alfonso Costa ESP-L. Sanz ESP4-66-27-5  11 Nov 13
P. Alonso ESP-O. Duberville FRA1-66-16-4  11 Nov 13
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Dani Ventura ESP6-26-1   11 Nov 13
q-First
H. Hernandez ESP-D. Gonzalez ESP6-47-64   11 Nov 13
Alfonso Costa ESP-B. Marquez ESP6-37-5   11 Nov 13
M. Zafra ESP-Kilian Geiss GER6-16-2   11 Nov 13
Andres Arce ESP-A. Rodriguez ESP3-66-36-3  11 Nov 13
Komlavi Loglo TOG-D. R.-Redondo ESP6-16-1   11 Nov 13
J. Guadalupe ESP-David Hodgetts GBR6-37-5   11 Nov 13
Y. Beuzit ESP-G. Delgado ESP6-26-0   11 Nov 13
A. G.-Martin ESP-D. Marrero ESP6-36-1   11 Nov 13