Egypt F33
Tournament details

Egypt F33

 
Map not available
Date:Nov 11, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Steven Moneke GER-Marc Giner ESP6-46-2   11 Nov 13
1/2
Steven Moneke GER-T. Weissborn AUT6-06-4   11 Nov 13
Marc Giner ESP-Sherif Sabry EGY6-36-1   11 Nov 13
1/4
Steven Moneke GER-Jean-Marc Werner GER6-27-5   11 Nov 13
T. Weissborn AUT-T. Statzberger AUT3-66-26-3  11 Nov 13
Sherif Sabry EGY-A. Ivorra ESP2-67-56-4  11 Nov 13
Marc Giner ESP-Karim Hossam EGY6-26-2   11 Nov 13
Second
Steven Moneke GER-Pawel Cias POL6-16-0   11 Nov 13
A. Ivorra ESP-Igor Zubov RUS6-26-1   11 Nov 13
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-46-2   11 Nov 13
T. Statzberger AUT-F. Silva POR6-17-64   11 Nov 13
Karim Hossam EGY-C. Diaz CHI6-16-2   11 Nov 13
Marc Giner ESP-Ayoub Chakrouni MAR3-66-46-2  11 Nov 13
Sherif Sabry EGY-Dmytro Badanov UKR6-26-4   11 Nov 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POLw/o    11 Nov 13
First
Marc Giner ESP-H. Ndayishimiye BDI6-27-67   11 Nov 13
T. Statzberger AUT-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-1   11 Nov 13
Ayoub Chakrouni MAR-Antoine Richard CAN6-31-67-65  11 Nov 13
Igor Zubov RUS-Andrea Camurri ITA4-66-16-4  11 Nov 13
Pawel Cias POL-Yassine Idmbarek MAR6-26-2   11 Nov 13
Steven Moneke GER-Artur Completo POR6-36-3   11 Nov 13
Karim Hossam EGY-Romain Barbosa POR1-67-667-65  11 Nov 13
C. Diaz CHI-Joel Kincaid USA7-56-3   11 Nov 13
Sherif Sabry EGY-Taha Tifnouti MAR6-16-1   11 Nov 13
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Yan Sabanin RUS5-76-06-1  11 Nov 13
F. Silva POR-Melik Feler FRA6-36-4   11 Nov 13
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Maxim Kravtsov RUS7-56-0   11 Nov 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Karim Kadry EGY6-16-3   11 Nov 13
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Andrei Soltoianu MDA6-36-2   11 Nov 13
Jean-Marc Werner GER-Mohamed Adnaoui MAR6-26-2   11 Nov 13
A. Ivorra ESP-Younes Rachidi MAR6-22-66-2  11 Nov 13
Qualifying
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Igor Sobolta UKR6-26-3   11 Nov 13
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Martin Arguello BRA7-626-2   11 Nov 13
Melik Feler FRA-Giacomo Guelfo ITA6-06-2   11 Nov 13
Maxim Kravtsov RUS-Sergiy Mykhalov UKR6-16-3   11 Nov 13
Igor Zubov RUS-R. Neto ITA6-26-0   11 Nov 13
Ayoub Chakrouni MAR-Philip Sikman GBR6-46-0   11 Nov 13
Andrei Soltoianu MDA-Soufiane Sahli MAR7-52-66-4  11 Nov 13
C. Diaz CHI-Dominik Varhanik CZE6-12-66-1  11 Nov 13
q-First
Giacomo Guelfo ITA-T. Din EGY6-36-4   11 Nov 13
Melik Feler FRA-S. Mahesh IND6-26-0   11 Nov 13
Dominik Varhanik CZE-Mateusz Izycki POL6-47-5   11 Nov 13
C. Diaz CHI-H. Oliveda ESP6-46-2   11 Nov 13
Philip Sikman GBR-Arjun Manjunatha IND6-26-2   11 Nov 13
R. Neto ITA-Giuliano Buzoianu ROU6-46-1   11 Nov 13
Sergiy Mykhalov UKR-M. Kraimi MAR7-56-4   11 Nov 13
Martin Arguello BRA-G. Buyatti ARG6-26-4   11 Nov 13
Dmytro Badanov UKR-Younes Rasdi MAR6-26-4   11 Nov 13
Soufiane Sahli MAR-Pierre Durali FRA4-67-646-4  11 Nov 13