Turkey F43
Tournament details

Turkey F43

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 28, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Andrei Ciumac MDA4-1ret.   28 Oct 13
1/2
Andrei Ciumac MDA-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA7-54-66-4  28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Maxime Authom BEL6-46-767-65  28 Oct 13
1/4
Andrei Ciumac MDA-Cem Ilkel TUR4-66-06-0  28 Oct 13
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Lukas Mugevicius LTU1-67-656-3  28 Oct 13
Maxime Authom BEL-Adrian Partl SVK6-30-66-1  28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Tuna Altuna TUR7-656-4   28 Oct 13
Second
Andrei Ciumac MDA-Mick Lescure FRA6-43-66-3  28 Oct 13
Tuna Altuna TUR-Petar Trendafilov BUL7-686-4   28 Oct 13
Maxime Authom BEL-Anil Yuksel TUR6-46-2   28 Oct 13
Cem Ilkel TUR-Mohamed Shabib DEN6-26-3   28 Oct 13
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Baris Erguden TUR7-676-2   28 Oct 13
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-M. Dinslaken GER3-66-46-1  28 Oct 13
Adrian Partl SVK-George Von Massow GER6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Florian Barth GER6-756-26-2  28 Oct 13
First
Petar Trendafilov BUL-Pirmin Haenle GER6-17-5   28 Oct 13
Maxime Authom BEL-Patrick Davidson USA6-06-1   28 Oct 13
M. Dinslaken GER-Artem Smirnov UKR6-46-2   28 Oct 13
Anil Yuksel TUR-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-36-2   28 Oct 13
George Von Massow GER-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-36-1   28 Oct 13
Adrian Partl SVK-Dinko Halachev BUL6-36-746-2  28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Patrik Fabian SVK6-16-2   28 Oct 13
Florian Barth GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-2   28 Oct 13
Tuna Altuna TUR-V. Kraynikovskiy RUS6-46-2   28 Oct 13
Andrei Ciumac MDA-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-33-66-1  28 Oct 13
Mick Lescure FRA-Can Paul Gueven AUT6-26-1   28 Oct 13
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-46-4   28 Oct 13
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-W. B.-Wiegaard USA6-36-1   28 Oct 13
Baris Erguden TUR-A. M.-Leth DEN6-36-4   28 Oct 13
Cem Ilkel TUR-Adam El Mihdawy USA7-646-4   28 Oct 13
Mohamed Shabib DEN-A. Apostol ROU6-17-5   28 Oct 13
Qualifying
A. Cozbinov MDA-Hung-Yuan Hsu TPE6-36-2   28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Martin Tomov BUL6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Cem Ilkel TUR-Efe Yurtacan TUR2-0ret.   28 Oct 13
Dinko Halachev BUL-Danail Tarpov BUL6-36-1   28 Oct 13
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Yahor Yatsyk BLR6-41-66-1  28 Oct 13
Mohamed Shabib DEN-C. Porumb ROU6-47-5   28 Oct 13
Anil Yuksel TUR-A. Apostol ROU6-36-2   28 Oct 13
A. M.-Leth DEN-Tom Diederich LUX7-647-5   28 Oct 13
q-Second
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Utsarg Grover IND6-26-1   28 Oct 13
C. Porumb ROU-Tudor Sulea ROU6-26-4   28 Oct 13
Mohamed Shabib DEN-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-26-2   28 Oct 13
Anil Yuksel TUR-Peter Mick SVK6-16-2   28 Oct 13
A. Apostol ROU-Nikita Matsulenko RUS6-16-1   28 Oct 13
Tom Diederich LUX-A. Holm DEN4-67-57-5  28 Oct 13
A. M.-Leth DEN-Christian Kuehs GER6-06-0   28 Oct 13
A. Cozbinov MDA-Beka Komakhidze RUSw/o    28 Oct 13
Yahor Yatsyk BLR-Cem Erturk TUR6-16-1   28 Oct 13
Danail Tarpov BUL-Verneri Tuomi FIN6-36-2   28 Oct 13
Hung-Yuan Hsu TPE-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-47-66   28 Oct 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Sergiy Sergiienko UKR6-46-3   28 Oct 13
Martin Tomov BUL-Arda Albay TUR6-16-3   28 Oct 13
Cem Ilkel TUR-Frederik Oervad DEN6-36-1   28 Oct 13
Efe Yurtacan TUR-David Hodgetts GBR6-42-66-2  28 Oct 13
Dinko Halachev BUL-Semen Tripolskiy RUS6-16-0   28 Oct 13
q-First
Frederik Oervad DEN-Andrei Mihai ROU6-46-3   28 Oct 13
Cem Erturk TUR-Calvin Knie AUT6-42-66-3  28 Oct 13
Utsarg Grover IND-Murat Gurel TUR6-36-3   28 Oct 13
Tudor Sulea ROU-Arnaud Neveux BEL6-26-3   28 Oct 13
Peter Mick SVK-N. Alboran ESP7-51-67-65  28 Oct 13
Nikita Matsulenko RUS-Mert Dinc TUR6-36-2   28 Oct 13
Semen Tripolskiy RUS-Hsin Lin TPE7-54-66-1  28 Oct 13
Tom Diederich LUX-M. Sabeshinskij GER6-17-5   28 Oct 13
A. Cozbinov MDA-Ramon Weil GER6-06-0   28 Oct 13
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Karl Grossey GBR6-06-2   28 Oct 13
Sergiy Sergiienko UKR-Aykhan Manafli AZE6-36-3   28 Oct 13