Turkey F42
Tournament details

Turkey F42

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 21, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Matwe Middelkoop NED2-1ret.   21 Oct 13
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Ivo Minar CZE7-56-4   21 Oct 13
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Michal Konecny CZE7-646-3   21 Oct 13
1/4
Michal Konecny CZE-W. B.-Wiegaard USA7-56-1   21 Oct 13
Adam El Mihdawy USA-A. Apostol ROU7-677-5   21 Oct 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Luca Margaroli SUI2-66-37-64  21 Oct 13
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-1   21 Oct 13
Second
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Florian Barth GER3-67-56-1  21 Oct 13
W. B.-Wiegaard USA-Filip Horansky SVK7-57-5   21 Oct 13
A. Apostol ROU-Herkko Pollanen FIN7-656-2   21 Oct 13
Luca Margaroli SUI-Efe Yurtacan TUR6-27-64   21 Oct 13
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Pavel Filin BLR6-36-1   21 Oct 13
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-0   21 Oct 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Tudor Sulea ROU6-16-4   21 Oct 13
Michal Konecny CZE-Patrik Fabian SVK7-56-3   21 Oct 13
First
A. Apostol ROU-A. M.-Leth DEN6-36-3   21 Oct 13
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Bobbie De Goeijen NED6-36-3   21 Oct 13
Michal Konecny CZE-Sebastian Wagner GER6-46-1   21 Oct 13
Patrik Fabian SVK-Adrian Partl SVK6-46-4   21 Oct 13
W. B.-Wiegaard USA-C. Porumb ROU6-36-4   21 Oct 13
Filip Horansky SVK-Peter Mick SVK6-16-0   21 Oct 13
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Sander Gille BEL6-26-2   21 Oct 13
Florian Barth GER-Petar Trendafilov BUL5-76-46-4  21 Oct 13
Herkko Pollanen FIN-V. Kraynikovskiy RUS6-46-1   21 Oct 13
Efe Yurtacan TUR-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-20-67-65  21 Oct 13
Anton Desyatnik RUS-S. Bonapart NED6-26-3   21 Oct 13
Pavel Filin BLR-P. Kritakara THA6-27-5   21 Oct 13
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-1   21 Oct 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Dinko Halachev BUL6-46-2   21 Oct 13
Tudor Sulea ROU-Beka Komakhidze RUS2-67-646-1  21 Oct 13
Luca Margaroli SUI-D. Kalenichenko UKR7-636-4   21 Oct 13
Qualifying
Pavel Filin BLR-Nikita Matsulenko RUS2-66-26-3  21 Oct 13
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Ferdun Shevkedov BUL4-67-56-3  21 Oct 13
Beka Komakhidze RUS-Elliot Carnello SWE6-06-2   21 Oct 13
A. Apostol ROU-Peter Mick SVK6-16-1   21 Oct 13
P. Kritakara THA-Aykhan Manafli AZE6-06-2   21 Oct 13
A. M.-Leth DEN-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-27-66   21 Oct 13
Tudor Sulea ROU-A. Mozgovoy RUS6-756-26-1  21 Oct 13
Anton Desyatnik RUS-V. Gorodetsky UKR6-46-1   21 Oct 13
q-First
V. Gorodetsky UKR-Frederik Oervad DEN6-736-36-1  21 Oct 13
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-3   21 Oct 13
A. Mozgovoy RUS-Andrei Mihai ROU6-26-0   21 Oct 13
Tudor Sulea ROU-M. Merzuki MAS6-46-3   21 Oct 13
A. M.-Leth DEN-N. Alboran ESP6-26-1   21 Oct 13
Nikita Matsulenko RUS-R. Mavlea ROU6-36-1   21 Oct 13
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Arnaud Neveux BEL6-746-26-3  21 Oct 13
Ferdun Shevkedov BUL-Ruslan Galimov RUS6-26-0   21 Oct 13
Beka Komakhidze RUS-Temuri Dzagnidze GEO6-06-1   21 Oct 13
Elliot Carnello SWE-Michele Rieben SUI6-16-2   21 Oct 13
A. Apostol ROU-A. Cozbinov MDA6-26-0   21 Oct 13
Peter Mick SVK-Aydyn Akhmetshin RUS6-26-0   21 Oct 13
P. Kritakara THA-Utsarg Grover IND6-46-2   21 Oct 13
Aykhan Manafli AZE-Arda Albay TUR6-26-1   21 Oct 13
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Adam Kulich SVK6-717-56-4  21 Oct 13