Italy F27
Tournament details

Italy F27

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 23, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Chazal FRA-Enrico Burzi ITA7-52-66-4  23 Sep 13
1/2
Maxime Chazal FRA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-45-76-1  23 Sep 13
Enrico Burzi ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-17-5   23 Sep 13
1/4
Gianluca Mager ITA-Martin Vaisse FRA6-36-4   23 Sep 13
Enrico Burzi ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-26-1   23 Sep 13
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-46-0   23 Sep 13
Maxime Chazal FRA-Walter Trusendi ITA6-40-67-5  23 Sep 13
Second
Enrico Burzi ITA-Patrick Prader ITA6-16-4   23 Sep 13
Martin Vaisse FRA-Federico Ottolini ITA6-27-5   23 Sep 13
Maxime Hamou FRA-Francesco Picco ITA6-46-2   23 Sep 13
Maxime Chazal FRA-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-36-746-2  23 Sep 13
Walter Trusendi ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-46-3   23 Sep 13
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 13
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Francesco Piccari ITA6-24-66-1  23 Sep 13
Gianluca Mager ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-2   23 Sep 13
First
Gianluca Mager ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-36-4   23 Sep 13
Maxime Hamou FRA-Imran Aswat GBR6-16-4   23 Sep 13
Walter Trusendi ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-16-1   23 Sep 13
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Filippo Giorgetti ITA6-36-4   23 Sep 13
Federico Ottolini ITA-Federico Maccari ITA4-66-17-65  23 Sep 13
Martin Vaisse FRA-Kevin Albonetti ITA6-06-0   23 Sep 13
Enrico Burzi ITA-Filippo Leonardi ITA1-66-47-5  23 Sep 13
Patrick Prader ITA-Manuel Mazzella ITA6-46-4   23 Sep 13
Francesco Picco ITA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE3-62-2ret.  23 Sep 13
Nicola Ghedin ITA-R. Sinicropi ITA6-36-1   23 Sep 13
Lorenzo Frigerio ITA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA3-67-57-65  23 Sep 13
Omar Giacalone ITA-Demian Raab GER6-45-0ret.  23 Sep 13
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Damiano di Ienno ITA7-56-4   23 Sep 13
Maxime Chazal FRA-A. Colella ITA5-76-26-1  23 Sep 13
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Florian Fallert GER6-47-67   23 Sep 13
Francesco Piccari ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA1-66-36-4  23 Sep 13
Qualifying
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-776-27-5  23 Sep 13
Patrick Prader ITA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-36-1   23 Sep 13
Gianluca Mager ITA-Matthias Wolf ITA7-56-3   23 Sep 13
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Antonio Campo ITA6-46-2   23 Sep 13
Francesco Piccari ITA-Federico Teodori ITA6-16-2   23 Sep 13
Filippo Giorgetti ITA-Alexandre Favrot FRA7-56-4   23 Sep 13
Federico Ottolini ITA-Andrea Grazioso ITA7-656-3   23 Sep 13
Maxime Hamou FRA-Antonio Mastrelia ITA6-27-5   23 Sep 13
q-Second
Federico Teodori ITA-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-16-2   23 Sep 13
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Alessandro Bocus FRA6-16-0   23 Sep 13
Antonio Campo ITA-Phillipp Koell ITA6-736-36-1  23 Sep 13
Matthias Wolf ITA-Matteo Rigamonti ITA6-737-636-3  23 Sep 13
Gianluca Mager ITA-F. Bonuccelli ITA6-13-67-63  23 Sep 13
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Marco Sanges ITA7-56-2   23 Sep 13
Francesco Piccari ITA-Bobbie De Goeijen NED6-36-2   23 Sep 13
Alexandre Favrot FRA-Michele Fois ITA6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Filippo Giorgetti ITA-Matteo Cannavera ITA6-16-2   23 Sep 13
Federico Ottolini ITA-Jannis Kahlke GER7-664-66-3  23 Sep 13
Andrea Grazioso ITA-A. Cannavera ITA6-16-2   23 Sep 13
Maxime Hamou FRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-3   23 Sep 13
Antonio Massara ITA-Antonio Zucca ITA6-27-62   23 Sep 13
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Stefano Mocci ITA6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Patrick Prader ITA-Andrea Camurri ITA6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Antonio Mastrelia ITA-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-26-1   23 Sep 13
q-First
Antonio Zucca ITA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-06-1   23 Sep 13
Francesco Piccari ITA-Riccardo Chessari ITA6-26-0   23 Sep 13
Federico Teodori ITA-I. Notarfrancesco ITA6-5ret.   23 Sep 13
Manuel Mazzella ITA-Lukas Polacek CZE6-36-1   23 Sep 13
Alessandro Bocus FRA-F. (1998) ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 13
Phillipp Koell ITA-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-36-1   23 Sep 13
Matteo Rigamonti ITA-Michele Secci ITA6-36-2   23 Sep 13
Matthias Wolf ITA-Matteo Ales ITA6-36-2   23 Sep 13
F. Bonuccelli ITA-Marco Porcu ITA6-33-67-61  23 Sep 13
Marco Sanges ITA-Christian Perinti ITA4-61-0ret.  23 Sep 13
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Stefano Como ITA6-06-0   23 Sep 13
Bobbie De Goeijen NED-Fabrizio Rosini ITA6-46-3   23 Sep 13
Michele Fois ITA-Elliot Carnello SWE6-04-66-3  23 Sep 13
Matteo Cannavera ITA-Filippo Schena ITA6-46-2   23 Sep 13
Stefano Mocci ITA-Roberto Binaghi ITA6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-F. Moncagatto ITA7-646-2   23 Sep 13
Antonio Massara ITA-Gerard Platero ESP6-26-3   23 Sep 13
Antonio Mastrelia ITA-Giacomo Vianello ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 13
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Alberto Cammarata ITA4-66-16-4  23 Sep 13
Davide Galoppini ITA-Michele Longo ITA4-66-16-4  23 Sep 13
Maxime Hamou FRA-Alex Valeriano ESP6-26-1   23 Sep 13
Andrea Grazioso ITA-Ludovico Scerrati ITA6-36-4   23 Sep 13
A. Cannavera ITA-S. Chandrasekar IND6-16-0   23 Sep 13
Federico Ottolini ITA-Filippo Ghio ITA6-26-4   23 Sep 13
Filippo Giorgetti ITA-Lorenzo Riva ITA6-26-0   23 Sep 13
Andrea Camurri ITA-E. Zecchinelli ITA6-06-3   23 Sep 13