Spain F31
Tournament details

Spain F31

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 16, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Batalla ESP-D. Hernandez ESP7-56-3   16 Sep 13
1/2
O. Batalla ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-27-65   16 Sep 13
D. Hernandez ESP-R. V.-Alonso ESP7-636-4   16 Sep 13
1/4
R. V.-Alonso ESP-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-25-76-4  16 Sep 13
D. Hernandez ESP-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-26-4   16 Sep 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-Federico Zeballos BOL6-26-3   16 Sep 13
O. Batalla ESP-David Perez Sanz ESP6-47-62   16 Sep 13
Second
D. Hernandez ESP-C. Voinea ROU6-26-4   16 Sep 13
R. V.-Alonso ESP-B. Manzano ESP6-16-4   16 Sep 13
Yannick Jankovits FRA-S. Moreno ESP4-67-656-1  16 Sep 13
O. Batalla ESP-D. Sanchis ESP6-17-5   16 Sep 13
David Perez Sanz ESP-J. Delgado ESP7-666-2   16 Sep 13
Federico Zeballos BOL-Paul Cayre FRA6-34-66-4  16 Sep 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-I. A.-Gualda ESP7-664-66-3  16 Sep 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-A. Bravo ESP6-17-60   16 Sep 13
First
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-J. Martin ESP6-11-66-3  16 Sep 13
S. Moreno ESP-G. Micolani ITA6-36-3   16 Sep 13
David Perez Sanz ESP-B. Garcia ESP6-06-1   16 Sep 13
A. Bravo ESP-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-37-62   16 Sep 13
B. Manzano ESP-E. Gispert ESP1-66-36-4  16 Sep 13
R. V.-Alonso ESP-Ibai Gomez ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 13
D. Hernandez ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-47-64   16 Sep 13
C. Voinea ROU-D. M.-Velazquez ESP4-66-06-3  16 Sep 13
Yannick Jankovits FRA-James Marsalek GBR7-56-1   16 Sep 13
Federico Zeballos BOL-P. Alonso ESP6-16-1   16 Sep 13
Paul Cayre FRA-A. Rodriguez ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 13
J. Delgado ESP-Dorian Descloix FRA7-651-0ret.  16 Sep 13
D. Sanchis ESP-K. Reuse ESP6-46-1   16 Sep 13
O. Batalla ESP-R. Lara ESP6-36-4   16 Sep 13
I. A.-Gualda ESP-I. Haro ESP7-56-4   16 Sep 13
J. P.-Garcia ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP7-57-62   16 Sep 13
Qualifying
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-M. Luis ESP6-36-1   16 Sep 13
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-A. Rodriguez ESP6-47-66   16 Sep 13
C. Voinea ROU-A. Artunedo ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 13
Paul Cayre FRA-A. Andres ESP6-36-1   16 Sep 13
P. Alonso ESP-R. Araguas ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 13
J. Delgado ESP-E. Bustamante ESP6-37-5   16 Sep 13
K. Reuse ESP-F. Lanuza ESP6-36-3   16 Sep 13
I. Haro ESP-James Palmer AUS6-36-3   16 Sep 13
q-Second
P. Alonso ESP-A. Lillo ESP6-46-2   16 Sep 13
A. Andres ESP-A. Florez ESP6-27-63   16 Sep 13
Paul Cayre FRA-Javier Amantegui ESP6-36-3   16 Sep 13
C. Voinea ROU-L. Sanz ESP6-37-63   16 Sep 13
A. Artunedo ESP-Nicholas Baez USA6-36-1   16 Sep 13
A. Rodriguez ESP-M. Sancho ESP6-16-2   16 Sep 13
R. Araguas ESP-D. Casablancas ESP6-47-65   16 Sep 13
E. Bustamante ESP-Nikita Kozlov RUS6-46-2   16 Sep 13
J. Delgado ESP-A. Gallego ESP6-16-1   16 Sep 13
F. Lanuza ESP-Rahul Somani IND6-16-1   16 Sep 13
K. Reuse ESP-Tristan Tringali AUS7-674-66-1  16 Sep 13
James Palmer AUS-F. Paris ESP6-16-1   16 Sep 13
M. Luis ESP-G. Mateo ESP6-16-746-1  16 Sep 13
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-P. Aleksanyan RUS6-37-64   16 Sep 13
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-N. Dominguez ESP6-46-1   16 Sep 13
I. Haro ESP-P. (GER) GER3-66-26-1  16 Sep 13
q-First
M. Luis ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-26-0   16 Sep 13
D. Casablancas ESP-J. Guadalupe ESP6-16-4   16 Sep 13
R. Araguas ESP-I. Jorquera ESP6-27-60   16 Sep 13
A. Lillo ESP-A. Khalanskiy RUS6-33-67-63  16 Sep 13
A. Andres ESP-Raul Madrid ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 13
A. Florez ESP-R. M.-Higueras ESP3-66-36-0  16 Sep 13
Javier Amantegui ESP-Miguel Vallejo ESP2-67-666-2  16 Sep 13
L. Sanz ESP-David Catala Juan ESP3-0ret.   16 Sep 13
C. Voinea ROU-I. Arruabarrena ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 13
Nicholas Baez USA-Tomas Fernandez ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 13
A. Rodriguez ESP-M. A.-Hevia ESP6-27-5   16 Sep 13
M. Sancho ESP-Miguel Garcia ESP6-27-5   16 Sep 13
E. Bustamante ESP-A. Senise ESP2-67-56-3  16 Sep 13
J. Delgado ESP-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER6-32-66-4  16 Sep 13
G. Mateo ESP-A. Martin ESP6-27-62   16 Sep 13
P. Aleksanyan RUS-D. Oteros ESP6-36-0   16 Sep 13
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-Y. Salido ESP6-26-1   16 Sep 13
I. Haro ESP-Guillermo Nicolas ESP6-46-3   16 Sep 13
P. (GER) GER-Santiago Plaza ESP6-36-2   16 Sep 13
James Palmer AUS-Alvaro De La Osa ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 13
F. Paris ESP-Juan Ortiz Couder ESP6-46-4   16 Sep 13
Tristan Tringali AUS-R. Almazan ESP5-76-26-0  16 Sep 13
K. Reuse ESP-P. Bianciardi ITA6-756-46-2  16 Sep 13
F. Lanuza ESP-Carlos Donat ESP6-43-66-4  16 Sep 13
Rahul Somani IND-A. Chavert ESP6-16-2   16 Sep 13
A. Gallego ESP-A. Casas ESP6-17-65   16 Sep 13
N. Dominguez ESP-Alan Gadjiev UZB6-46-4   16 Sep 13