Poland F4
Tournament details

Poland F4

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 19, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Benjamin Balleret MON6-44-66-1  19 Aug 13
1/2
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Rui Machado POR6-26-0   19 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Piotr Gadomski POL6-26-4   19 Aug 13
1/4
Piotr Gadomski POL-Germain Gigounon BEL6-43-1ret.  19 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Kyle Edmund GBR6-46-4   19 Aug 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Andriej Kapas POL6-26-2   19 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-Marcin Gawron POL6-36-0   19 Aug 13
Second
Kyle Edmund GBR-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-16-3   19 Aug 13
Piotr Gadomski POL-Romain Arneodo MON6-23-67-66  19 Aug 13
Andriej Kapas POL-Kamil Capkovic SVK7-637-66   19 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-Marek Michalicka CZE0-66-36-4  19 Aug 13
Marcin Gawron POL-Yannik Reuter BEL6-766-26-4  19 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Grzegorz Panfil POL2-66-46-1  19 Aug 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Blazej Koniusz POL6-46-3   19 Aug 13
Germain Gigounon BEL-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-16-2   19 Aug 13
First
Germain Gigounon BEL-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-06-0   19 Aug 13
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-Marco Mokrzycki GER7-646-737-5  19 Aug 13
Yannik Reuter BEL-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-16-4   19 Aug 13
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL6-43-66-2  19 Aug 13
Romain Arneodo MON-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-36-3   19 Aug 13
Piotr Gadomski POL-Louis Donczyk POL6-06-2   19 Aug 13
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Ivo Klec SVK6-16-3   19 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Szymon Walkow POL6-06-2   19 Aug 13
Kyle Edmund GBR-M. Jedruszczak POL6-06-0   19 Aug 13
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Adam Chadaj POL6-46-1   19 Aug 13
Andriej Kapas POL-Demian Raab GER6-46-4   19 Aug 13
Marcin Gawron POL-Patryk Janik POL6-36-736-0  19 Aug 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-P. Gunneswaran IND7-626-0   19 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-L. Fuentes GER6-36-1   19 Aug 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Bastian Wagner GER6-06-2   19 Aug 13
Blazej Koniusz POL-Piotr Lomacki POL6-36-0   19 Aug 13
Qualifying
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL4-67-56-1  19 Aug 13
Demian Raab GER-Rafal Charkiewicz POL6-16-0   19 Aug 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Pawel Safuryn POL7-647-65   19 Aug 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Fabio Mercuri ITA6-747-626-2  19 Aug 13
Patryk Janik POL-Kamil Gajewski POL6-22-66-3  19 Aug 13
Piotr Lomacki POL-Piotr Stefaniak POL6-37-5   19 Aug 13
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-46-4   19 Aug 13
Louis Donczyk POL-Adam Mlazga POL6-46-3   19 Aug 13
q-Second
Patryk Janik POL-Dariusz Lipka POL1-66-06-3  19 Aug 13
Fabio Mercuri ITA-Phillip Gresk POL6-43-66-4  19 Aug 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-P. Filipek POL6-24-0ret.  19 Aug 13
Pawel Safuryn POL-Konrad Mularczyk POL6-46-776-2  19 Aug 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Maciej Rajski POL6-46-746-4  19 Aug 13
Rafal Charkiewicz POL-Kacper Lemiesz POL6-06-0   19 Aug 13
Kamil Gajewski POL-C. Compagnone ITA6-46-1   19 Aug 13
Piotr Stefaniak POL-Pascal Klos POL6-16-2   19 Aug 13
Piotr Lomacki POL-E. Ribeiro BRA6-16-2   19 Aug 13
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-46-3   19 Aug 13
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Piotr Baranski POL5-76-46-3  19 Aug 13
Louis Donczyk POL-Jan Zednik CZE7-56-3   19 Aug 13
Adam Mlazga POL-Igor Zubov RUS7-646-4   19 Aug 13
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Roy Brandys POL7-56-4   19 Aug 13
Demian Raab GER-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-26-3   19 Aug 13
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Shotaro Goto JPN6-46-756-1  19 Aug 13
q-First
Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-36-4   19 Aug 13
Dariusz Lipka POL-Piotr Zbroja POL6-16-4   19 Aug 13
Phillip Gresk POL-M. Terczynski POL6-27-66   19 Aug 13
Fabio Mercuri ITA-Anton Svistunov RUS6-46-2   19 Aug 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Jacob Scott AUS1-66-36-3  19 Aug 13
Pawel Safuryn POL-Patryk Gewert POL6-06-2   19 Aug 13
Konrad Mularczyk POL-Ricky Robertson AUS6-46-0   19 Aug 13
Maciej Rajski POL-S. Chojnowski POL6-16-1   19 Aug 13
Kacper Lemiesz POL-Piotr Pyla POL6-26-3   19 Aug 13
Rafal Charkiewicz POL-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR6-26-2   19 Aug 13
C. Compagnone ITA-Cyprian Owczarz POL6-06-0   19 Aug 13
Kamil Gajewski POL-Pawel Zawisza POL6-16-3   19 Aug 13
Pascal Klos POL-Robert Godlewski POLw/o    19 Aug 13
Roy Brandys POL-Pavel Lipka POL7-671-67-65  19 Aug 13
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-J. L.-Perez ESP6-06-1   19 Aug 13
Igor Zubov RUS-Damian Okrutny POL4-66-16-2  19 Aug 13
Adam Mlazga POL-Robert Nawrocki GBR6-26-2   19 Aug 13
Louis Donczyk POL-J. Bienkowski POL6-26-3   19 Aug 13
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Maciej Jablonski POL6-26-1   19 Aug 13
Piotr Baranski POL-Tomasz Soltyka POL6-43-0ret.  19 Aug 13
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Mateusz Izycki POL6-26-766-0  19 Aug 13
E. Ribeiro BRA-Jedrzej Sobkowiak POL7-56-4   19 Aug 13
Piotr Lomacki POL-Oleg Savkin RUS6-16-0   19 Aug 13
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Filip Plewinski POL6-16-3   19 Aug 13