Poland F3
Tournament details

Poland F3

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 12, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rui Machado POR-Benjamin Balleret MON7-656-1   12 Aug 13
1/2
Rui Machado POR-Marek Michalicka CZE6-36-1   12 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Kyle Edmund GBR6-36-2   12 Aug 13
1/4
Benjamin Balleret MON-Pawel Cias POL6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Kyle Edmund GBR-Piotr Gadomski POL7-656-2   12 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-P. Gunneswaran IND3-66-1ret.  12 Aug 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-12-66-4  12 Aug 13
Second
Kyle Edmund GBR-Adam Chadaj POL6-26-3   12 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Jakub Hadrava CZE6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Piotr Gadomski POL-Demian Raab GER6-16-2   12 Aug 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Maciej Rajski POL6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Grzegorz Panfil POL1-66-26-4  12 Aug 13
P. Gunneswaran IND-Andriej Kapas POL6-13-67-65  12 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-Szymon Walkow POL6-16-0   12 Aug 13
Pawel Cias POL-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-04-1ret.  12 Aug 13
First
Pawel Cias POL-Piotr Lomacki POL6-47-66   12 Aug 13
Demian Raab GER-Pascal Klos POL6-26-3   12 Aug 13
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Tomas Hrabec CZE6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-Adam Majchrowicz POL7-56-4   12 Aug 13
Jakub Hadrava CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-646-4   12 Aug 13
Benjamin Balleret MON-Mateusz Szmigiel POL6-26-0   12 Aug 13
Kyle Edmund GBR-Robert Godlewski POL3-66-36-0  12 Aug 13
Adam Chadaj POL-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-36-0   12 Aug 13
Piotr Gadomski POL-Marco Mokrzycki GER7-56-4   12 Aug 13
P. Gunneswaran IND-Patryk Janik POL6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Andriej Kapas POL-P. Filipek POL6-16-3   12 Aug 13
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Romain Arneodo MON4-67-656-1  12 Aug 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Maciej Rajski POL-Marcin Gawron POL7-606-4   12 Aug 13
Rui Machado POR-Blazej Koniusz POL6-46-3   12 Aug 13
Szymon Walkow POL-M. Jedruszczak POL6-11-66-4  12 Aug 13
Qualifying
Jakub Hadrava CZE-Kamil Gajewski POL6-27-5   12 Aug 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Maciej Romanowicz POL6-46-3   12 Aug 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Jan Zielinski POL4-66-16-2  12 Aug 13
Szymon Walkow POL-Alessio Giannuzzi ITA6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Pawel Safuryn POL6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Robert Godlewski POL-Piotr Lomacki POL3-66-36-4  12 Aug 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Adam Mlazga POL6-46-3   12 Aug 13
Maciej Rajski POL-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-26-4   12 Aug 13
q-Second
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Piotr Baranski POL6-16-4   12 Aug 13
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Oskar Michalek POL6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Szymon Walkow POL-J. Bienkowski POL6-46-4   12 Aug 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Mikolaj Jerzy POL6-16-3   12 Aug 13
Jan Zielinski POL-David Simunek CZE6-46-3   12 Aug 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Michal Nispon POL6-36-2   12 Aug 13
Pawel Safuryn POL-S. Chojnowski POL6-27-5   12 Aug 13
Piotr Lomacki POL-Jan Michalek CZE7-56-3   12 Aug 13
Robert Godlewski POL-C. Compagnone ITA6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Adam Mlazga POL-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-1   12 Aug 13
Maciej Rajski POL-Ricky Robertson AUS6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Jakub Hadrava CZE-Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL6-20-66-4  12 Aug 13
Kamil Gajewski POL-Fabio Mercuri ITA2-66-46-0  12 Aug 13
Maciej Romanowicz POL-Piotr Stefaniak POL6-36-0   12 Aug 13
Tomasz Bednarek POL-Tomasz Soltyka POL7-52-66-2  12 Aug 13
q-First
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Maciej Jablonski POL6-36-3   12 Aug 13
Piotr Baranski POL-Jacob Scott AUS6-32-0ret.  12 Aug 13
Alessio Giannuzzi ITA-Mateusz Izycki POL6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Oskar Michalek POL-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-36-737-65  12 Aug 13
Marco Mokrzycki GER-Damian Okrutny POL1-66-47-5  12 Aug 13
J. Bienkowski POL-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Szymon Walkow POL-Shotaro Goto JPN6-21-67-5  12 Aug 13
Mikolaj Jerzy POL-Piotr Pyla POL6-16-1   12 Aug 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Piotr Zbroja POL6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Jan Zielinski POL-Andrei Soltoianu MDA6-16-1   12 Aug 13
David Simunek CZE-Kamil Kaleta POL6-36-2   12 Aug 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-S. Skobelev RUS6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Michal Nispon POL-Marcin Chlebowski POL7-664-66-4  12 Aug 13
Piotr Stefaniak POL-Dominik Lamczyk POL6-06-0   12 Aug 13
S. Chojnowski POL-P. Zielinski POL6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Pawel Safuryn POL-Filip Plewinski POL6-16-4   12 Aug 13
Jan Michalek CZE-Igor Zubov RUS6-46-726-3  12 Aug 13
Maciej Rajski POL-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL3-67-636-3  12 Aug 13
Ricky Robertson AUS-Patryk Gewert POL6-26-0   12 Aug 13
Tomasz Bednarek POL-Dariusz Lipka POL6-35-76-3  12 Aug 13
Tomasz Soltyka POL-Antoni Orlinski POL6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL-Roy Brandys POL6-43-66-4  12 Aug 13
Jakub Hadrava CZE-Kacper Lemiesz POL7-57-5   12 Aug 13
Fabio Mercuri ITA-Rafal Charkiewicz POL6-37-5   12 Aug 13
Kamil Gajewski POL-E. Ribeiro BRA6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Adam Mlazga POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-36-1   12 Aug 13
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Oleg Savkin RUS6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-J. L.-Perez ESP6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Robert Godlewski POL-Richard Sipala USA6-26-3   12 Aug 13
C. Compagnone ITA-Pavel Lipka POL6-46-2   12 Aug 13
Piotr Lomacki POL-Michal Dmochowski POL6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Maciej Romanowicz POL-D. R.-Redondo ESP6-26-2   12 Aug 13