Spain F12
Tournament details

Spain F12

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 29, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. V.-Guzman ESP-A. Ivorra ESP6-46-2   29 Apr 13
1/2
A. Ivorra ESP-Francesco Picco ITA2-66-36-3  29 Apr 13
A. V.-Guzman ESP-O. Batalla ESP6-36-2   29 Apr 13
1/4
A. V.-Guzman ESP-F. V.-Martell ESP6-22-66-2  29 Apr 13
O. Batalla ESP-Jean-Marc Werner GER5-1ret.   29 Apr 13
A. Ivorra ESP-M. Requena ESP6-16-3   29 Apr 13
Francesco Picco ITA-E. Lobato ESP3-66-16-3  29 Apr 13
Second
Jean-Marc Werner GER-E. Gispert ESP6-21-67-5  29 Apr 13
F. V.-Martell ESP-A. Petrone ITA7-57-65   29 Apr 13
O. Batalla ESP-Davy Sum FRA1-66-22-0ret. 29 Apr 13
Francesco Picco ITA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-36-2   29 Apr 13
E. Lobato ESP-Armel Rancezot FRA4-66-26-0  29 Apr 13
A. Ivorra ESP-J. A.-Martinez ESP5-76-26-2  29 Apr 13
M. Requena ESP-Laurent Malouli FRA6-36-1   29 Apr 13
A. V.-Guzman ESP-A. Slabinsky GBR6-46-4   29 Apr 13
First
A. Slabinsky GBR-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-26-2   29 Apr 13
O. Batalla ESP-Torsten Wietoska GER4-2ret.   29 Apr 13
Armel Rancezot FRA-Juan Lizariturry ESP6-47-5   29 Apr 13
A. V.-Guzman ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-26-3   29 Apr 13
F. V.-Martell ESP-Marco Neubau ESP0-66-26-1  29 Apr 13
A. Petrone ITA-Enzo Py FRA4-66-36-1  29 Apr 13
E. Gispert ESP-A. Rumyantsev RUS3-66-46-2  29 Apr 13
Jean-Marc Werner GER-I. A.-Gualda ESP7-56-0   29 Apr 13
Davy Sum FRA-S. Gornes ESP7-624-66-4  29 Apr 13
A. Ivorra ESP-R. Perez ESP7-57-5   29 Apr 13
J. A.-Martinez ESP-D. Hernandez ESP2-66-16-4  29 Apr 13
E. Lobato ESP-Thomas Shubert USA6-16-1   29 Apr 13
Francesco Picco ITA-R. Lara ESP6-44-0ret.  29 Apr 13
Mathias Bourgue FRA-R. Ramanathan IND2-66-36-2  29 Apr 13
Laurent Malouli FRA-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN6-16-4   29 Apr 13
M. Requena ESP-Mathieu Roy FRA6-26-1   29 Apr 13
Qualifying
F. V.-Martell ESP-D. Sanchis ESP7-644-66-2  29 Apr 13
Mathieu Roy FRA-Nazim Khan MAS6-36-3   29 Apr 13
Enzo Py FRA-M. Castells ESP6-33-66-2  29 Apr 13
D. Hernandez ESP-A. Sanchez ESP7-56-0   29 Apr 13
S. Gornes ESP-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-16-0   29 Apr 13
Thomas Shubert USA-E. Lobato ESP5-77-56-2  29 Apr 13
M. Requena ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-56-2   29 Apr 13
Armel Rancezot FRA-S. Navarrete ESP6-26-3   29 Apr 13
q-Second
S. Gornes ESP-Roger Perez Jane ESP6-36-1   29 Apr 13
A. Sanchez ESP-Ryota Kishi JPN6-37-65   29 Apr 13
D. Hernandez ESP-Filipp Naumov RUS6-06-0   29 Apr 13
M. Castells ESP-J. Jensen DEN6-06-2   29 Apr 13
Enzo Py FRA-A. Khalanskiy RUS6-16-2   29 Apr 13
Nazim Khan MAS-J. Batalla ESP4-66-36-4  29 Apr 13
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-26-1   29 Apr 13
E. Lobato ESP-O. Guilera ESP6-06-2   29 Apr 13
Thomas Shubert USA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-647-5   29 Apr 13
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Robert Herrera ESP6-46-2   29 Apr 13
M. Requena ESP-A. Villafranca ESP6-06-1   29 Apr 13
Armel Rancezot FRA-Daniele Cattaneo ITA6-16-4   29 Apr 13
D. Sanchis ESP-Ivan Gakhov RUS3-66-16-2  29 Apr 13
F. V.-Martell ESP-S. Pascual ESP6-26-1   29 Apr 13
Mathieu Roy FRA-O. S.-Bretos ESP6-36-3   29 Apr 13
S. Navarrete ESP-J. Azorin ESP6-16-1   29 Apr 13
q-First
M. Requena ESP-M. Aguilar ESP6-16-0   29 Apr 13
Roger Perez Jane ESP-Alex Valeriano ESP6-16-3   29 Apr 13
Ryota Kishi JPN-Ryoma Sloane NZL7-646-4   29 Apr 13
A. Sanchez ESP-F. M.-Roca ESP3-66-26-1  29 Apr 13
S. Gornes ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-46-1   29 Apr 13
Filipp Naumov RUS-B. Marquez ESP6-06-4   29 Apr 13
D. Hernandez ESP-Antonio Batlle ESP6-06-1   29 Apr 13
J. Jensen DEN-Max Andrews GBR7-646-3   29 Apr 13
M. Castells ESP-Valentin Masse FRA6-16-0   29 Apr 13
A. Khalanskiy RUS-James Palmer AUS6-46-2   29 Apr 13
Enzo Py FRA-D. Casablancas ESP6-47-60   29 Apr 13
Nazim Khan MAS-P. Guarne ESP7-626-2   29 Apr 13
J. Batalla ESP-Eric Vehovec CAN6-36-4   29 Apr 13
O. S.-Bretos ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-16-0   29 Apr 13
Harrison Lombe AUS-H. Mangaloglu TUR6-26-1   29 Apr 13
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-Bogdan Djurdjevic GER6-33-66-3  29 Apr 13
E. Lobato ESP-Hao Zhang CHN6-36-0   29 Apr 13
Armel Rancezot FRA-Syed Zohair Raza PAK6-26-0   29 Apr 13
Daniele Cattaneo ITA-S. Nikulchikov KAZ6-26-2   29 Apr 13
J. Azorin ESP-A. Aliod ESP6-26-3   29 Apr 13
S. Navarrete ESP-K. Reuse ESP6-14-67-64  29 Apr 13
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Thomas Le Boulch FRAw/o    29 Apr 13
D. Sanchis ESP-Bogdan Dzudzewicz POL6-46-4   29 Apr 13
S. Pascual ESP-A. Velilla ESP7-656-4   29 Apr 13
F. V.-Martell ESP-J. L.-Perez ESP6-46-1   29 Apr 13
A. Villafranca ESP-Albert Roglan ESP7-616-4   29 Apr 13
Robert Herrera ESP-Gerard Platero ESP7-56-1   29 Apr 13
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Nicholas Baez USA6-16-1   29 Apr 13
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Lucas Mccone BEL6-47-63   29 Apr 13
Thomas Shubert USA-Pau Martin Sole ESP6-16-0   29 Apr 13
O. Guilera ESP-D. Taboada ESP1-66-26-3  29 Apr 13
Mathieu Roy FRA-Melik Feler FRA6-06-1   29 Apr 13