M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula

 
Date:Oct 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Michalski POL-Timo Stodder GER7-606-3   22 Oct 22
1/2
Daniel Michalski POL-Alexander Weis ITA6-26-3   21 Oct 22
Timo Stodder GER-Cezar Cretu ROU6-36-1   21 Oct 22
1/4
Alexander Weis ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA4-66-16-1  20 Oct 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-47-60   20 Oct 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-2   20 Oct 22
Timo Stodder GER-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-46-1   20 Oct 22
Second
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Damien Wenger SUI6-06-736-2  19 Oct 22
F. Iannaccone ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA7-56-0   19 Oct 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-46-2   19 Oct 22
Timo Stodder GER-N. Ciavarella ITA6-26-3   19 Oct 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Gabriele Piraino ITA2-66-47-5  19 Oct 22
Francesco Forti ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-36-2   19 Oct 22
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Moez Echargui TUN7-56-4   19 Oct 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-27-64   19 Oct 22
First
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Mike Loccisano GER6-06-4   18 Oct 22
Gabriele Piraino ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-787-65  18 Oct 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Filippo Speziali ITA6-47-5   18 Oct 22
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-36-2   18 Oct 22
Antonio Massara ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-36-2   18 Oct 22
Timo Stodder GER-Marco Miceli ITA6-37-5   18 Oct 22
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Manuel Mazza ITA6-37-5   18 Oct 22
N. Ciavarella ITA-Toby Martin GBR6-46-3   18 Oct 22
Alexander Weis ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-27-64   18 Oct 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-16-0   18 Oct 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-17-5   18 Oct 22
F. Iannaccone ITA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-0ret.   17 Oct 22
Francesco Forti ITA-Julian Alonso ESP6-26-3   17 Oct 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Daniele Minighini ITA6-06-3   17 Oct 22
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-47-62   17 Oct 22
Damien Wenger SUI-Giorgio Tabacco ITA4-66-27-5  17 Oct 22
Qualifying
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Alberto Sanna ITA6-36-2   17 Oct 22
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-L. Malgaroli ITA6-26-3   17 Oct 22
Toby Martin GBR-A. Bellifemine ITA6-44-610-4  17 Oct 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-A. Cortegiani ITA6-726-210-8  17 Oct 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-G. Nicola ITA6-37-63   17 Oct 22
M. Jecan ROU-Niccolo Baroni ITA6-27-5   17 Oct 22
Mike Loccisano GER-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-34-610-7  17 Oct 22
Antonio Massara ITA-Giannicola Misasi ITA7-676-1   17 Oct 22
q-First
M. Jecan ROU-Andrea Licitra ITA6-26-2   16 Oct 22
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Leonardo Catani ITA7-646-0   16 Oct 22
Filippo Speziali ITA-T. C.-Miino ITA6-46-3   16 Oct 22
A. Cortegiani ITA-Marco Dessi ITA7-56-2   16 Oct 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Luca Parenti ITA6-17-63   16 Oct 22
G. Nicola ITA-Pietro Marino ITA6-46-4   16 Oct 22
Alberto Sanna ITA-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-1ret.   16 Oct 22
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Lorenzo Sciahbasi ITA6-16-1   16 Oct 22
Mike Loccisano GER-Michal Dembek POL6-46-2   16 Oct 22
L. Malgaroli ITA-Daniel Bagnolini ITA7-53-610-4  16 Oct 22
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-P. Floris ITA6-26-3   16 Oct 22
Toby Martin GBR-Niccolo Dessi ITA6-24-0ret.  16 Oct 22
A. Bellifemine ITA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-03-610-8  16 Oct 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Felix Mischker GBR6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Antonio Massara ITA-C. Fossati ITA6-26-0   16 Oct 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Francesco Liucci ITA7-646-3   16 Oct 22