W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin
Tournament details

W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin

 
Date:Oct 16, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.39
Longitude:-1.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Veronika Podrez UKR-Alice Robbe FRA6-42-66-4  22 Oct 23
1/2
Alice Robbe FRA-Elena Pridankina RUS6-36-4   21 Oct 23
Veronika Podrez UKR-Amandine Hesse FRA6-757-646-3  21 Oct 23
1/4
Veronika Podrez UKR-A. Kulikova FIN6-36-3   20 Oct 23
Amandine Hesse FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-16-3   20 Oct 23
Elena Pridankina RUS-Audrey Albie FRA7-56-1   20 Oct 23
Alice Robbe FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-42-66-3  20 Oct 23
Second
Audrey Albie FRA-Chloe Noel FRA6-47-5   19 Oct 23
Veronika Podrez UKR-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-35-76-4  19 Oct 23
Diana Martynov FRA-Valentina Ryser SUI2-67-656-2  19 Oct 23
Alice Rame FRA-Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA7-56-2   19 Oct 23
Elena Pridankina RUS-Denisa Hindova CZE6-14-1ret.  19 Oct 23
A. Kulikova FIN-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-26-4   19 Oct 23
Amandine Hesse FRA-Schena Benamar FRA4-66-16-3  19 Oct 23
Alice Robbe FRA-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR6-06-1   19 Oct 23
First
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-626-3   18 Oct 23
Alice Rame FRA-Marie Benoit BEL4-66-16-2  18 Oct 23
Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA-Maelle Leclercq FRA7-56-1   18 Oct 23
Audrey Albie FRA-Martyna Kubka POL7-55-76-4  18 Oct 23
Elena Pridankina RUS-Hanna Bougouffa FRA6-16-0   18 Oct 23
A. Kulikova FIN-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-46-1   18 Oct 23
Amandine Hesse FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-36-4   18 Oct 23
Alice Robbe FRA-Lara Salden BEL7-56-3   18 Oct 23
Schena Benamar FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-0   18 Oct 23
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-46-2   17 Oct 23
Veronika Podrez UKR-Emeline Dartron FRA6-36-1   17 Oct 23
Valentina Ryser SUI-Jenny Lim FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 23
Diana Martynov FRA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-30-67-5  17 Oct 23
Denisa Hindova CZE-Irina Ramialison FRA7-52-66-4  17 Oct 23
Chloe Noel FRA-A. Foon FRA6-17-5   17 Oct 23
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Alisa Baranovska UKR5-76-16-3  17 Oct 23
Qualifying
Alisa Baranovska UKR-Severine Deppner FRA6-07-63   16 Oct 23
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-46-0   16 Oct 23
Veronika Podrez UKR-Annemarie Lazar GER6-06-2   16 Oct 23
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-36-2   16 Oct 23
Hanna Bougouffa FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-26-2   16 Oct 23
Schena Benamar FRA-Katharina Hering GER6-36-0   16 Oct 23
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-7-56-3   16 Oct 23
Marine Szostak FRA-Audelie Lesauvage FRA3-66-310-4  16 Oct 23
q-Second
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-Katharina Spieth GER6-06-1   16 Oct 23
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-16-3   16 Oct 23
Hanna Bougouffa FRA-Alice Soulie FRA4-66-210-2  16 Oct 23
Marine Szostak FRA-Vivien Sandberg GER6-06-0   16 Oct 23
Katharina Hering GER-Massiva Boukirat FRA6-26-2   16 Oct 23
Evita Ramirez FRA-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-16-3   16 Oct 23
Audelie Lesauvage FRA-Helena Mohamed FRA7-56-3   16 Oct 23
Schena Benamar FRA-Claire Duter FRA6-43-610-5  16 Oct 23
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Vanja Gudelj NED7-666-1   15 Oct 23
Severine Deppner FRA-Prisca Abbas FRA7-56-2   15 Oct 23
Annemarie Lazar GER-Georgina Hays GBR2-67-6210-4  15 Oct 23
-Jade Psonka FRA6-36-2   15 Oct 23
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Savine Erler FRA6-36-3   15 Oct 23
Alisa Baranovska UKR-Nora Senay-Gavins FRA6-06-0   15 Oct 23
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-C. Levivier FRA6-16-3   15 Oct 23
Veronika Podrez UKR-Elisa Herman FRA6-16-1   15 Oct 23
q-First
Audelie Lesauvage FRA-Ada Gergec GER6-10-613-11  15 Oct 23
Karolina Kubanova CZE-D. Perricard FRA7-52-610-7  15 Oct 23
Claire Duter FRA-Lou Borez FRA6-26-1   15 Oct 23
Evita Ramirez FRA-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-16-1   15 Oct 23