W80 Le Neubourg
Tournament details

W80 Le Neubourg

 
Date:Sep 11, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:47.21
Longitude:0.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Celine Naef SUI-Alina Korneeva RUS4-66-27-67  17 Sep 23
1/2
Alina Korneeva RUS-Fiona Ferro FRA7-57-5   16 Sep 23
Celine Naef SUI-Oceane Dodin FRAw/o    16 Sep 23
1/4
Alina Korneeva RUS-Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA6-26-1   15 Sep 23
Celine Naef SUI-Jenny Lim FRA5-76-17-5  15 Sep 23
Fiona Ferro FRA-L. Stefanini ITA6-26-3   15 Sep 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Timea Babos HUN7-656-4   15 Sep 23
Second
Fiona Ferro FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-06-757-62  14 Sep 23
L. Stefanini ITA-Valentina Ryser SUI6-16-1   14 Sep 23
Alina Korneeva RUS-Joanna Garland TPE2-67-57-5  14 Sep 23
Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA-Simona Waltert SUI6-36-3   14 Sep 23
Celine Naef SUI-L. Llorca ESP7-56-1   14 Sep 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-13-1ret.  14 Sep 23
Timea Babos HUN-Julia Stusek GER6-16-4   14 Sep 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Johanne Svendsen DEN6-14-66-2  14 Sep 23
First
Alina Korneeva RUS-Ksenia Zaytseva RUS6-35-74-1ret. 13 Sep 23
Julia Stusek GER-A. Vasilescu ROU6-27-5   13 Sep 23
Tiphanie Lemaitre FRA-Pemra Ozgen TUR5-76-36-2  13 Sep 23
Johanne Svendsen DEN-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-35-76-0  13 Sep 23
Valentina Ryser SUI-L. Kerkhove NED4-66-36-4  13 Sep 23
Manon Leonard FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-41-66-4  13 Sep 23
Celine Naef SUI-Mana Kawamura JPN6-26-1   13 Sep 23
L. Stefanini ITA-Mona Barthel GER6-26-1   13 Sep 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-36-4   13 Sep 23
Alice Robbe FRA-Olga Helmi DEN6-23-66-2  13 Sep 23
Timea Babos HUN-Magali Kempen BEL4-66-26-4  13 Sep 23
L. Llorca ESP-Audrey Albie FRA7-647-5   12 Sep 23
Joanna Garland TPE-E. Maklakova RUS6-46-0   12 Sep 23
Simona Waltert SUI-Nahia Berecoechea FRA6-37-5   12 Sep 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Urszula Radwanska POL5-76-26-0  12 Sep 23
Fiona Ferro FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-06-0   12 Sep 23
Qualifying
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-46-3   11 Sep 23
Olga Helmi DEN-Diana Martynov FRA6-47-5   11 Sep 23
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Chloe Noel FRA7-56-3   11 Sep 23
A. Vasilescu ROU-Sina Herrmann GER6-46-756-3  11 Sep 23
Julia Stusek GER-Chiara Scholl USA6-16-1   11 Sep 23
Ksenia Zaytseva RUS-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-16-2   11 Sep 23
Manon Leonard FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-23-66-3  11 Sep 23
Mana Kawamura JPN-Aravane Rezai FRA7-686-0   11 Sep 23
q-First
Chloe Noel FRA-Marie Villet FRA4-66-06-4  10 Sep 23
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Vasanti Shinde IND6-26-0   10 Sep 23
Manon Leonard FRA-Isabelle Haverlag NED7-616-4   10 Sep 23
Sina Herrmann GER-Hanna Bougouffa FRA6-26-0   10 Sep 23
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Astrid Cirotte FRA6-46-1   10 Sep 23
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-0   10 Sep 23
A. Vasilescu ROU-Holly Hutchinson GBR4-66-36-1  10 Sep 23
Chiara Scholl USA-L. Giovannini ARG4-66-46-3  10 Sep 23
Julia Stusek GER-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-46-3   10 Sep 23
Aravane Rezai FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA6-46-3   10 Sep 23
Amandine Monnot FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-26-4   10 Sep 23
Mana Kawamura JPN-Schena Benamar FRA3-66-26-3  10 Sep 23
Ksenia Zaytseva RUS-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   10 Sep 23
Jasmin Jebawy GER-Maryna Kolb UKR6-46-3   10 Sep 23
Diana Martynov FRA-Joelle Steur GER6-26-3   10 Sep 23