W60 Montpellier
Tournament details

W60 Montpellier

 
Date:Jul 03, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:43.36
Longitude:3.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Clara Burel FRA-Astra Sharma AUS6-37-5   09 Jul 23
1/2
Clara Burel FRA-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-06-2   08 Jul 23
Astra Sharma AUS-Julia Riera ARG6-06-756-3  08 Jul 23
1/4
Astra Sharma AUS-Jenny Lim FRA6-06-2   07 Jul 23
Julia Riera ARG-A. Pavlyuchenkova RUS6-746-46-3  07 Jul 23
Clara Burel FRA-Carole Monnet FRA3-66-36-4  07 Jul 23
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Andreea Mitu ROUw/o    07 Jul 23
Second
Jenny Lim FRA-Oceane Dodin FRA1-66-36-3  06 Jul 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-M. Carle ARG1-66-36-1  06 Jul 23
A. Pavlyuchenkova RUS-Fiona Ferro FRA2-66-26-3  06 Jul 23
Astra Sharma AUS-Amina Anshba RUS7-56-3   06 Jul 23
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-A. Foon FRA6-46-2   06 Jul 23
Julia Riera ARG-Barbora Palicova CZE6-36-4   06 Jul 23
Carole Monnet FRA-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-627-62   06 Jul 23
Clara Burel FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-26-2   06 Jul 23
First
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Elsa Jacquemot FRA2-66-36-4  05 Jul 23
M. Carle ARG-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-1   05 Jul 23
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Daniela Seguel CHI2-66-36-3  05 Jul 23
Fiona Ferro FRA-Lois Boisson FRA6-36-4   05 Jul 23
Oceane Dodin FRA-A. Zolotareva RUS6-46-1   05 Jul 23
Julia Riera ARG-Estelle Cascino FRA6-06-1   05 Jul 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS3-66-26-3  05 Jul 23
A. Pavlyuchenkova RUS-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-36-3   05 Jul 23
A. Foon FRA-Ines Ibbou ALG4-66-46-2  05 Jul 23
Barbora Palicova CZE-Amandine Monnot FRA7-664-66-4  05 Jul 23
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Sarah Iliev FRA6-17-5   05 Jul 23
Carole Monnet FRA-A. Tikhonova RUS7-56-1   04 Jul 23
Amina Anshba RUS-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-47-5   04 Jul 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-Kateryna Volodko UKR6-46-3   04 Jul 23
Astra Sharma AUS-V. Kasintseva AND6-13-67-5  04 Jul 23
Clara Burel FRA-Tatiana Prozorova RUS6-16-1   04 Jul 23
Qualifying
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-L. Haseth NOR6-26-2   03 Jul 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Anna Ureke RUS6-37-63   03 Jul 23
Sarah Iliev FRA-L. Giovannini ARG4-66-46-2  03 Jul 23
Ines Ibbou ALG-Diana Martynov FRA6-17-5   03 Jul 23
Estelle Cascino FRA-Aravane Rezai FRA3-66-16-1  03 Jul 23
A. Foon FRA-6-776-46-2  03 Jul 23
Daniela Seguel CHI-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-746-46-1  03 Jul 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-Oceane Babel FRA7-56-4   03 Jul 23
q-First
Sarah Iliev FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-46-3   02 Jul 23
A. Foon FRA-Maelle Leclercq FRA6-26-3   02 Jul 23
Ines Ibbou ALG-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   02 Jul 23
Jenny Lim FRA-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-06-1   02 Jul 23
Anna Ureke RUS-Alyssa Reguer FRA7-56-2   02 Jul 23
L. Haseth NOR-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-34-66-1  02 Jul 23
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Helena Mohamed FRA6-26-2   02 Jul 23
Diana Martynov FRA-Rebeca Pereira BRA4-66-26-4  02 Jul 23
L. Giovannini ARG-T. Rajaonah FRA6-35-76-2  02 Jul 23
Estelle Cascino FRA-Astrid Cirotte FRA6-26-2   02 Jul 23
Andreea Mitu ROU-Emma Bousquet FRA6-46-1   02 Jul 23
Aravane Rezai FRA-Emma Tothova SVK6-46-2   02 Jul 23
-Lucie Pawlak FRA6-16-4   02 Jul 23
Daniela Seguel CHI-Schena Benamar FRA6-26-0   02 Jul 23
Oceane Babel FRA-Eleejah Inisan FRA3-66-37-66  02 Jul 23
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Selya Rakki FRA6-06-1   02 Jul 23