M25 Hurlingham
Tournament details

M25 Hurlingham

 
Date:Mar 02, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.36
Longitude:-58.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Acosta ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-46-3   08 Mar 20
1/2
F. Acosta ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG7-666-1   07 Mar 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG3-66-16-3  07 Mar 20
1/4
Hernan Casanova ARG-N. Arreche ARG4-66-06-3  06 Mar 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Facundo Arguello ARG6-46-4   06 Mar 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-07-64   06 Mar 20
F. Acosta ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG2-66-26-4  06 Mar 20
Second
F. Acosta ARG-J. Torres ARG6-16-3   05 Mar 20
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-16-4   05 Mar 20
Hernan Casanova ARG-Mariano Navone ARG7-52-66-1  05 Mar 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-2   05 Mar 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-B. Ambrosio ARG6-26-4   05 Mar 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-16-3   05 Mar 20
N. Arreche ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-47-5   05 Mar 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-3   05 Mar 20
First
F. Acosta ARG-Sebastian Baez ARG6-46-4   05 Mar 20
J. Torres ARG-Mateo Berta ARG6-06-0   05 Mar 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-R. Burruchaga ARG4-66-36-1  05 Mar 20
Santiago Besada ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG5-76-46-2  04 Mar 20
N. Arreche ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-06-1   04 Mar 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-G. Olivieri ARG7-53-66-2  04 Mar 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG6-26-3   04 Mar 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-46-3   04 Mar 20
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-33-67-64  04 Mar 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-T. Tirante ARG7-627-5   04 Mar 20
G. Villanueva ARG-Jose Pereira BRA6-46-1   04 Mar 20
B. Ambrosio ARG-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-37-5   03 Mar 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-14-1ret.  03 Mar 20
S. Taverna ARG-D. Silva BRA1-67-65ret.  03 Mar 20
Matias Zukas ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-26-3   03 Mar 20
Hernan Casanova ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-36-3   03 Mar 20
Qualifying
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-46-1   03 Mar 20
Alex Barrena ARG-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-16-0   03 Mar 20
Jose Pereira BRA-G. Hidalgo ARG6-27-66   03 Mar 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-36-1   03 Mar 20
R. Burruchaga ARG-Bautista Vilicich ARG7-646-2   03 Mar 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-4   03 Mar 20
q-Second
R. Burruchaga ARG-F. Egea ARG7-53-0ret.  02 Mar 20
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG5-76-310-1  02 Mar 20
Alex Barrena ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG6-746-310-6  02 Mar 20
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-26-1   02 Mar 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-24-610-6  02 Mar 20
Jose Pereira BRA-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-26-3   02 Mar 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG4-66-110-3  02 Mar 20
Santiago Bramajo ARG-F. Sarrasague ARG6-34-610-5  02 Mar 20
Esteban Bruna CHI-Alejo Vilaro ARG7-56-2   02 Mar 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Matias Riva ARG6-16-2   02 Mar 20
Tomas Farjat ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG5-76-411-9  02 Mar 20
Santiago Besada ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-16-2   02 Mar 20
q-First
Boruch Skierkier ARG-G. Marcolini ARG6-26-3   02 Mar 20
S. Franchini ARG-Ivan Manfredi ARG3-66-210-5  02 Mar 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-4   02 Mar 20
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Tobias Franco ARG7-56-3   02 Mar 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-N. Lema ARG6-36-2   02 Mar 20
Alex Barrena ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-36-3   02 Mar 20
Valerio Aboian ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-35-710-5  02 Mar 20
Luciano Carraro ARG-Ignacio Vinas ARG6-26-1   02 Mar 20
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG6-46-2   02 Mar 20
R. Burruchaga ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-16-0   02 Mar 20
F. Egea ARG-Nicholas Shamma USA6-46-4   02 Mar 20
Jose Pereira BRA-A. Berrospi PER6-26-4   02 Mar 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG7-686-2   02 Mar 20
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-2   02 Mar 20
Esteban Bruna CHI-Lucio Carnevalle ARG7-56-1   02 Mar 20
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG5-76-310-4  02 Mar 20
Tomas Farjat ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-26-0   02 Mar 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-G. Natale ARG6-37-64   02 Mar 20
Matias Riva ARG-Francisco Pini ARG6-36-4   02 Mar 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-S. Fuente ARG6-36-2   02 Mar 20
Santiago Besada ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-36-3   02 Mar 20
L. Falabella ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-30-610-8  02 Mar 20
Tomas Gerini ARG-Lucas Luini ARG6-36-0   02 Mar 20
F. Sarrasague ARG-J. Fumeaux URU7-616-0   02 Mar 20