M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 02, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patrick Kypson USA-Peter Heller GER6-46-2   08 Mar 20
1/2
Patrick Kypson USA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-756-27-5  07 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-Peter Torebko GER6-33-66-1  07 Mar 20
1/4
Peter Torebko GER-Petr Nouza CZE6-15-76-4  06 Mar 20
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Costin Paval ROU6-26-1   06 Mar 20
Patrick Kypson USA-S. Battaglino ITA6-26-2   06 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-Pol Toledo Bague ESP1-67-56-2  06 Mar 20
Second
Patrick Kypson USA-Bogdan Borza ROU6-47-67   05 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-4   05 Mar 20
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Tristan Boyer USA6-16-0   05 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-36-1   05 Mar 20
Peter Torebko GER-Martin Damm USA3-66-27-64  05 Mar 20
S. Battaglino ITA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS2-66-46-4  05 Mar 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Emilio Nava USA7-666-3   05 Mar 20
Petr Nouza CZE-B. Apostol ROU6-45-77-61  05 Mar 20
First
Tristan Boyer USA-Kaan Cepel TUR6-06-1   04 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-0   04 Mar 20
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Gustaf Strom SWE6-26-4   04 Mar 20
B. Apostol ROU-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-2   04 Mar 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-3   04 Mar 20
Patrick Kypson USA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-2   04 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-J. Alcalde ARG6-26-3   04 Mar 20
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Rigele Te CHN6-12-0ret.  04 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-U. Yenilmez TUR6-06-0   04 Mar 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-747-61  04 Mar 20
S. Battaglino ITA-Tim Riedel GER6-26-4   04 Mar 20
Emilio Nava USA-Marco Miceli ITA7-54-66-3  03 Mar 20
Dragos Dima ROU-Ivan Davydov RUS7-56-1   03 Mar 20
Martin Damm USA-Mustafa Can Gunes TUR6-16-2   03 Mar 20
Peter Torebko GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-0   03 Mar 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-C. Solberg SWE6-36-0   03 Mar 20
Qualifying
Tim Riedel GER-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-23-610-7  03 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-2   03 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-37-66   03 Mar 20
Rigele Te CHN-Luciano Tacchi ARG0-66-110-7  03 Mar 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Leonardo Catani ITA6-26-3   03 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-C. Patzanovsky GER6-24-610-6  03 Mar 20
q-Second
Cengiz Aksu TUR-B. Navarro ESP6-46-2   02 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-2   02 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-Osman Torski GER6-06-3   02 Mar 20
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Anze Arh SLO7-56-7210-8  02 Mar 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-M. Sakellaridis GRE5-76-410-3  02 Mar 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Pavel Kravchenko RUS7-666-2   02 Mar 20
Leonardo Catani ITA-Egill Sigurdsson ISL3-66-210-4  02 Mar 20
Rigele Te CHN-F. V.-Martell ESPw/o    02 Mar 20
Jiaqi Duan CHN-Berk Ilkel TUR6-34-610-7  02 Mar 20
Tim Riedel GER-A. Ariza ESP2-66-410-1  02 Mar 20
C. Patzanovsky GER-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   02 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-36-1   02 Mar 20
q-First
B. Navarro ESP-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-06-2   01 Mar 20
Anze Arh SLO-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-06-0   01 Mar 20
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-34-610-8  01 Mar 20
Osman Torski GER-Ferdi Tangal TUR6-16-0   01 Mar 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-34-610-6  01 Mar 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Moritz Stoeger GER6-16-4   01 Mar 20
Besir Durguti MKD-Daniil Savelev RUS6-06-0   01 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-26-0   01 Mar 20
Pavel Kravchenko RUS-Marc Guardeno ESP6-25-710-7  01 Mar 20
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-26-0   01 Mar 20
Leonardo Catani ITA-Can Aydin TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 20
Tim Riedel GER-H. Cikikci TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 20
Jiaqi Duan CHN-Tejas Jagani IND6-06-1   01 Mar 20
F. V.-Martell ESP-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-24-610-7  01 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-Goran Tufekcic GER6-06-2   01 Mar 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Amil Dodds GBR6-16-2   01 Mar 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-16-3   01 Mar 20
C. Patzanovsky GER-Basaran Simsek TUR6-26-0   01 Mar 20