M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG3-66-46-1  17 Feb 20
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Naoki Tajima JPN6-23-610-5  16 Feb 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-41-610-6  16 Feb 20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-2   16 Feb 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Filip Misolic AUT6-26-4   16 Feb 20
Naoki Tajima JPN-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-726-410-6  16 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Peter Fajta HUN6-43-610-8  16 Feb 20
Second
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Maxime Hamou FRA6-45-710-6  15 Feb 20
Naoki Tajima JPN-Baran Cengiz TUR7-56-7610-5  15 Feb 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Luca Giacomini ITA7-652-610-2  15 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-1   15 Feb 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-746-411-9  15 Feb 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Luca Prevosto ITA7-56-4   15 Feb 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Max Houkes NED6-46-4   15 Feb 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-0   15 Feb 20
First
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-A. Petrone ITA6-06-2   15 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-26-1   15 Feb 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Peter Makk HUN6-26-4   15 Feb 20
D. Sanchis ESP-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-0   15 Feb 20
Naoki Tajima JPN-Calin Manda ROU6-26-3   15 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Shinji Hazawa JPN4-66-210-7  15 Feb 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-Kaan Cepel TUR6-16-0   15 Feb 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-0   15 Feb 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Denys Klok UKR6-47-5   15 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Gustaf Strom SWE7-53-610-8  15 Feb 20
Filip Misolic AUT-A. Ingarao ITA2-66-410-8  15 Feb 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Luciano Tacchi ARG5-76-310-7  15 Feb 20
Peter Fajta HUN-M. Jecan ROU6-46-7210-2  15 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-16-4   15 Feb 20
Luca Giacomini ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-0   15 Feb 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-Daniel Michalski POL7-57-5   15 Feb 20
Qualifying
Marlon Vankan GER-Mert Alkaya TUR6-47-63   13 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-M. Hasenkopf GER7-56-2   13 Feb 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-Kazuki Shimizu JPN6-36-3   13 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-1   13 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-26-4   13 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Luca Prevosto ITA6-16-4   13 Feb 20
q-Second
Marlon Vankan GER-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-47-60   13 Feb 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-Osman Torski GER6-36-4   13 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-2   13 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-36-1   13 Feb 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Cihan Akay AUS2-66-310-3  13 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-Michel Hopp GER6-34-610-5  13 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Bogdan Borza ROU7-646-0   13 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Leyton Rivera NOR6-43-610-7  13 Feb 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-R. Macovei ROU6-34-610-5  13 Feb 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-0   13 Feb 20
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-A. Hadzalic CRO7-646-1   13 Feb 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-4   13 Feb 20
q-First
Maxime Hamou FRA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-06-1   11 Feb 20
Obrad Markovski SRB-E. Mazzeschi ITA6-26-1   11 Feb 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-37-5   11 Feb 20
Michel Hopp GER-Jonathan Backman SWE6-36-2   11 Feb 20
Marlon Vankan GER-Erik Eliasson SWE6-26-1   11 Feb 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-R. Nocera ITA6-26-1   11 Feb 20
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Stefan Loncar NED6-16-0   11 Feb 20
Luca Prevosto ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-27-5   11 Feb 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-36-7510-6  11 Feb 20
Cihan Akay AUS-Demian Hulyanich UKR6-36-1   11 Feb 20
J. J.-Holm SWE-A. Tamas ROU6-06-0   11 Feb 20
Leyton Rivera NOR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-06-2   11 Feb 20
Osman Torski GER-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-16-0   11 Feb 20
L. Falabella ARG-Mario Aleksic MNE6-31-610-2  11 Feb 20
R. Macovei ROU-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-646-2   11 Feb 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-R. Savin ROU6-26-1   11 Feb 20
V. Bielinskyi UKR-Alexander Romay GBR6-36-4   11 Feb 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Mats Hermans NED6-746-410-5  11 Feb 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-Tommaso Cerchi ITA6-06-0   11 Feb 20
Max Houkes NED-Sava Radovic SRB6-06-3   11 Feb 20
A. Hadzalic CRO-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-44-610-6  11 Feb 20
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-32-612-10  11 Feb 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   11 Feb 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Francesco Cano ITA6-16-0   11 Feb 20