Moscow
Tournament details

Moscow

 
Date:May 14, 2012
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Margarita Betova RUS-Daria Saville AUS4-66-47-62  14 May 12
1/2
Daria Saville AUS-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-16-1   14 May 12
Margarita Betova RUS-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-16-4   14 May 12
1/4
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Marina Melnikova RUS6-27-5   14 May 12
Daria Saville AUS-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-16-4   14 May 12
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Kateryna Baindl UKR6-36-4   14 May 12
Margarita Betova RUS-Olga Puchkova RUS6-44-66-4  14 May 12
Second
Olga Puchkova RUS-P. Vinogradova RUS6-46-2   14 May 12
Margarita Betova RUS-Polina Pekhova BLR6-46-3   14 May 12
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-0   14 May 12
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Alina Silich RUS6-37-5   14 May 12
Daria Saville AUS-Eugeniya Pashkova RUS7-56-4   14 May 12
Pemra Ozgen TUR-A. Artamonova RUS6-06-0   14 May 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-Liubov Vasilyeva RUS6-36-4   14 May 12
Marina Melnikova RUS-Aminat Kushkhova RUS6-36-4   14 May 12
First
Ilona Kremen BLR-E. Kulichkova RUS6-34-67-65  14 May 12
Olga Puchkova RUS-Anna Danilina KAZ6-36-3   14 May 12
P. Vinogradova RUS-Angelina Gabueva RUS4-66-36-2  14 May 12
Margarita Betova RUS-Natela Dzalamidze GEO6-36-3   14 May 12
Polina Pekhova BLR-Varvara Flink RUS7-686-2   14 May 12
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Darya Kustova BLR6-47-63   14 May 12
Kateryna Baindl UKR-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-4   14 May 12
Daria Saville AUS-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-26-3   14 May 12
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Tamara Bizhukova RUS6-16-2   14 May 12
Marina Melnikova RUS-Alena Fomina RUS6-24-66-1  14 May 12
Olga Ianchuk UKR-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-06-1   14 May 12
Alina Silich RUS-Elizaveta Ianchuk UKR6-42-66-3  14 May 12
Eugeniya Pashkova RUS-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-36-2   14 May 12
A. Artamonova RUS-Yana Buchina RUS3-64-3ret.  14 May 12
Aminat Kushkhova RUS-T. Kotelnikova RUS6-31-1ret.  14 May 12
Liubov Vasilyeva RUS-Julia Valetova RUS6-13-66-2  14 May 12
Qualifying
Alena Fomina RUS-N. Gorbachkova RUS6-36-1   14 May 12
T. Kotelnikova RUS-Darya Lebesheva BLR7-56-3   14 May 12
Varvara Flink RUS-Maria Mokh RUS2-67-616-1  14 May 12
Darya Kustova BLR-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-06-1   14 May 12
Anna Danilina KAZ-Yuliya Kalabina RUS6-46-756-3  14 May 12
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Liubov Vasilyeva RUS6-16-2   14 May 12
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Olga Doroshina RUS4-66-27-5  14 May 12
Tamara Bizhukova RUS-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR6-46-4   14 May 12
q-First
Anna Danilina KAZ-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-36-1   14 May 12
Yuliya Kalabina RUS-Alena Karpova RUS6-46-0   14 May 12
Liubov Vasilyeva RUS-V. Bulgakova HUN6-36-1   14 May 12
Olga Doroshina RUS-Nina Khrisanova RUS6-16-3   14 May 12
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Fatima Bizhukova RUS7-56-1   14 May 12
Tamara Bizhukova RUS-Elina Nepliy RUS6-36-3   14 May 12
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Elina Vikhryanova RUS7-56-0   14 May 12
S. Pirazhenka BLR-V. Kuznetsova RUS7-56-4   14 May 12
Darya Kustova BLR-Alena Tarasova RUS3-66-06-1  14 May 12
N. Gorbachkova RUS-Anna Shepita RUS6-26-0   14 May 12
Alena Fomina RUS-A. Mukhametova RUS2-66-26-3  14 May 12
T. Kotelnikova RUS-Ksenija Sharifova RUS3-66-26-1  14 May 12
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Anastasia Klyueva RUS6-21-0ret.  14 May 12
Maria Mokh RUS-Olga Bredikhina RUS7-56-0   14 May 12
Varvara Flink RUS-A. Rudakova RUS1-67-656-1  14 May 12
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Maria Limanskaya RUS6-36-3   14 May 12