Germany F4
Tournament details

Germany F4

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 20, 2016
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Yannick Maden GER3-63-2ret.  26 Jun 16
1/2
Yannick Maden GER-Jonas Luetjen GER6-04-66-1  26 Jun 16
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Kevin Krawietz GER7-54-67-5  26 Jun 16
1/4
Kevin Krawietz GER-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-4   24 Jun 16
Yannick Maden GER-Gabor Borsos HUN6-46-2   24 Jun 16
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Nik Razborsek SLO6-16-1   24 Jun 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Florian Fallert GERw/o    23 Jun 16
Second
Jonas Luetjen GER-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-1   23 Jun 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Isak Arvidsson SWE6-36-1   23 Jun 16
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Levente Godry HUN7-627-5   23 Jun 16
Gabor Borsos HUN-F. Vibert FRA6-26-3   23 Jun 16
Yannick Maden GER-Frederik Press GER6-26-3   23 Jun 16
Kevin Krawietz GER-Peter Heller GER6-16-3   23 Jun 16
Florian Fallert GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-652-66-4  23 Jun 16
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Jakob Sude GER2-66-16-1  23 Jun 16
First
Peter Heller GER-Nikolai Soloviev RUS6-06-0   22 Jun 16
Jakob Sude GER-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-2   22 Jun 16
Yannick Maden GER-Niclas Braun GER6-06-2   22 Jun 16
Gabor Borsos HUN-Delf Gohlke GER6-37-5   22 Jun 16
Kevin Krawietz GER-Julian Onken GER6-36-3   22 Jun 16
Isak Arvidsson SWE-George Von Massow GER6-26-3   22 Jun 16
Nik Razborsek SLO-Leon Schutt GER6-36-4   22 Jun 16
F. Vibert FRA-Pawel Juszczak POL6-26-3   22 Jun 16
Jonas Luetjen GER-Jerome Inzerillo FRA6-27-5   22 Jun 16
Levente Godry HUN-Patrik Rosenholm SWE6-21-0ret.  22 Jun 16
Peter Nagy HUN-Hannes Wagner GER2-66-27-5  22 Jun 16
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Lukas Ruepke GER7-636-1   22 Jun 16
Frederik Press GER-Bjoern Petersen GER6-46-0   22 Jun 16
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-J. P.-Garcia ESP6-16-2   22 Jun 16
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-L. Hindte GER6-16-4   21 Jun 16
Florian Fallert GER-Felix Rauch GER6-26-3   21 Jun 16
Qualifying
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-34-66-4  20 Jun 16
Julian Onken GER-Ilya Polonskiy RUS4-66-14-0ret. 20 Jun 16
Niclas Braun GER-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-07-61   20 Jun 16
Frederik Press GER-Filipp Kekercheni UKR7-626-4   20 Jun 16
Delf Gohlke GER-David Eisenzapf GER6-47-5   20 Jun 16
Lukas Ruepke GER-Filip Bergevi SWE7-57-63   20 Jun 16
Jakob Sude GER-Vasil Kirkov USA7-666-3   20 Jun 16
Levente Godry HUN-Timon Reichelt GER7-56-3   20 Jun 16
q-Second
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-Joel Link GER6-16-1   20 Jun 16
Jakob Sude GER-Tom Kruse GER6-16-0   20 Jun 16
Filip Bergevi SWE-S. Fanselow GER6-06-1   20 Jun 16
Vasil Kirkov USA-Jonas Maier GER6-36-4   20 Jun 16
Julian Onken GER-Flemming Peters GER3-66-46-4  20 Jun 16
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Simon Navarro CHI7-686-4   20 Jun 16
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-N. Alboran ESP3-66-26-0  20 Jun 16
Niclas Braun GER-A. Sommerwerck GER7-56-0   20 Jun 16
Frederik Press GER-Jose Olivares DOM6-36-4   20 Jun 16
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Lukas Vejvara CZE6-17-66   20 Jun 16
Levente Godry HUN-Matthias Baehre GER6-46-0   20 Jun 16
Delf Gohlke GER-Oke Staats GER3-66-27-5  20 Jun 16
Lukas Ruepke GER-Karsten Windler GER6-06-0   20 Jun 16
Timon Reichelt GER-Benedict Moerl GER6-26-2   20 Jun 16
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Patrick Kypson USA6-30-66-4  20 Jun 16
q-First
Matthias Baehre GER-Andres Quiroz CHI6-26-0   20 Jun 16
Benedict Moerl GER-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-36-3   20 Jun 16
Flemming Peters GER-Tom Eisenzapf GER6-16-2   20 Jun 16
Levente Godry HUN-Ali Mirzakhani GER6-26-0   20 Jun 16
Filip Bergevi SWE-Joshua Boots AUS6-26-1   20 Jun 16
Karsten Windler GER-Noah Prehn GER5-76-46-3  20 Jun 16
Lukas Ruepke GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-06-2   20 Jun 16
Tom Kruse GER-Roman Ruenger GER6-06-2   20 Jun 16
Patrick Kypson USA-Maciej Skorka GER6-16-0   20 Jun 16
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Pelle Boerma GER6-26-2   20 Jun 16
Simon Navarro CHI-Tomas Charlos GER6-17-5   20 Jun 16
Nikolai Soloviev RUS-Henrik Traskin LTU6-26-3   20 Jun 16
N. Alboran ESP-Leonid Avramenko RUS7-656-2   20 Jun 16
Niclas Braun GER-Linus Krohn GER6-37-5   20 Jun 16
A. Sommerwerck GER-Andre Ebinal GER6-26-2   20 Jun 16
Joel Link GER-Daniel Pashayan RUS7-666-3   20 Jun 16
Frederik Press GER-Rick Timmermann GER7-656-1   20 Jun 16
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-26-2   20 Jun 16
Delf Gohlke GER-Julien Brison BEL6-26-2   20 Jun 16
Oke Staats GER-Nico Hadeler GER5-76-47-5  20 Jun 16
David Eisenzapf GER-Jannik Opitz GER6-26-1   20 Jun 16
Jonas Maier GER-Christian Braun GER7-656-2   20 Jun 16