Egypt F3
Tournament details

Egypt F3

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 15, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-2   15 Apr 13
1/2
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Kristijan Mesaros CRO6-26-4   15 Apr 13
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sherif Sabry EGY5-77-626-1  15 Apr 13
1/4
Ivan Nedelko RUS-E. L.-Perez ESP6-46-4   15 Apr 13
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Alexander Lazov BUL6-16-1   15 Apr 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-K. Maamoun EGY6-16-0   15 Apr 13
Sherif Sabry EGY-T. Weissborn AUT7-646-2   15 Apr 13
Second
Sherif Sabry EGY-Markus Eriksson SWE4-66-46-2  15 Apr 13
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Andriej Kapas POL7-56-3   15 Apr 13
K. Maamoun EGY-Michael Shabaz USA6-756-37-65  15 Apr 13
Alexander Lazov BUL-Karim Hossam EGY6-42-66-1  15 Apr 13
Mohamed Safwat EGY-R. O.-Olmedo ESP7-56-3   15 Apr 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Mazen Osama EGY6-16-0   15 Apr 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Antonio Campo ITA6-36-0   15 Apr 13
E. L.-Perez ESP-Robert Klopot POL6-06-0   15 Apr 13
First
E. L.-Perez ESP-Miki Jankovic SRB6-13-66-2  15 Apr 13
Markus Eriksson SWE-M. Dinslaken GER6-16-3   15 Apr 13
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Leonardo Tavares POR7-616-3   15 Apr 13
Robert Klopot POL-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-36-4   15 Apr 13
Andriej Kapas POL-Christian Trubrig AUT6-46-4   15 Apr 13
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-1   15 Apr 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Peter Heller GER6-36-2   15 Apr 13
Mazen Osama EGY-Isak Arvidsson SWE6-06-0   15 Apr 13
Sherif Sabry EGY-Slobodan Jevtic SRB7-56-2   15 Apr 13
Kristijan Mesaros CRO-Oliver Golding GBR7-53-0ret.  15 Apr 13
Antonio Campo ITA-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-42-66-4  15 Apr 13
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Wesley Koolhof NED3-66-16-4  15 Apr 13
Karim Hossam EGY-I. E.-Andreu ESP6-06-0   15 Apr 13
Alexander Lazov BUL-M. Martinez ESP6-42-66-3  15 Apr 13
Michael Shabaz USA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-746-27-63  15 Apr 13
K. Maamoun EGY-F. Silva POR1-67-667-5  15 Apr 13
Qualifying
Leonardo Tavares POR-Vasco Mensurado POR6-46-2   15 Apr 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-43-67-65  15 Apr 13
I. E.-Andreu ESP-F. Valsangiacomo SUI6-36-3   15 Apr 13
Slobodan Jevtic SRB-Matias Castro ARG6-12-66-4  15 Apr 13
Miki Jankovic SRB-Elias Ymer SWE1-66-46-3  15 Apr 13
Antonio Campo ITA-Sebastian Lavie NZL7-656-2   15 Apr 13
Christian Trubrig AUT-T. Statzberger AUT6-36-1   15 Apr 13
Gibril Diarra AUT-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-26-786-4  15 Apr 13
q-Second
I. E.-Andreu ESP-A. Hermida ESP7-636-3   15 Apr 13
F. Valsangiacomo SUI-Yan Sabanin RUS6-36-4   15 Apr 13
Matias Castro ARG-Milos Sekulic SWE6-23-67-63  15 Apr 13
Slobodan Jevtic SRB-Henrik Sillanpaa FIN6-46-3   15 Apr 13
Miki Jankovic SRB-Aleksandr Spirin RUS6-26-4   15 Apr 13
Elias Ymer SWE-Kamil Benmoussa MAR6-16-2   15 Apr 13
Sebastian Lavie NZL-N. Vvedenskiy RUS6-36-2   15 Apr 13
Antonio Campo ITA-V. Kushnarev RUS6-26-0   15 Apr 13
T. Statzberger AUT-Mark Vervoort NED7-56-1   15 Apr 13
Christian Trubrig AUT-D. Polkinghorne AUS6-36-3   15 Apr 13
Gibril Diarra AUT-Anssi Raasio FIN6-46-2   15 Apr 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Goncalo Falcao POR7-56-2   15 Apr 13
Vasco Mensurado POR-F. Garzelli ITA6-37-64   15 Apr 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Jonas Merckx BEL2-66-26-4  15 Apr 13
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Robin Almeida FRA6-06-1   15 Apr 13
Leonardo Tavares POR-Tarek El Esawy EGY6-02-0ret.  15 Apr 13
q-First
Vasco Mensurado POR-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-46-766-3  15 Apr 13
Henrik Sillanpaa FIN-Gustavo Holz BRA6-46-2   15 Apr 13
Aleksandr Spirin RUS-Pascual Lucas ESP6-43-66-1  15 Apr 13
Slobodan Jevtic SRB-Timofey Skripkin RUS6-16-1   15 Apr 13
Matias Castro ARG-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-36-736-2  15 Apr 13
Yan Sabanin RUS-Andrei Soltoianu MDA6-06-4   15 Apr 13
F. Valsangiacomo SUI-D. Zagidullin RUS6-26-0   15 Apr 13
I. E.-Andreu ESP-Leon Schutt GER6-16-4   15 Apr 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Gianandrea Heyer SUI6-26-2   15 Apr 13
Kamil Benmoussa MAR-A. Salmeron ESP6-26-1   15 Apr 13
Elias Ymer SWE-Pelle Briffoz BEL6-06-1   15 Apr 13
N. Vvedenskiy RUS-Artur Madzhar RUS6-06-2   15 Apr 13
Tarek El Esawy EGY-F. Bonuccelli ITA7-636-4   15 Apr 13
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-V. Preobrazhenskiy RUS6-26-1   15 Apr 13
Goncalo Falcao POR-F. Khan PAK6-06-0   15 Apr 13
Anssi Raasio FIN-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-16-4   15 Apr 13
Christian Trubrig AUT-David Pamminger AUT6-37-5   15 Apr 13
D. Polkinghorne AUS-Alvaro Verdu ESP3-66-36-1  15 Apr 13
T. Statzberger AUT-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-14-1ret.  15 Apr 13
V. Kushnarev RUS-Lukas Koncilia AUT6-36-1   15 Apr 13
Antonio Campo ITA-Mats Moraing GER7-636-2   15 Apr 13
Robin Almeida FRA-Matthew Langley AUS6-36-3   15 Apr 13