M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 20, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arthur Gea FRA-Alastair Gray GBR7-626-3   26 Nov 23
1/2
Alastair Gray GBR-Ioannis Xilas GRE7-56-0   25 Nov 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Mili Poljicak CRO6-36-2   25 Nov 23
1/4
Arthur Gea FRA-Rodrigo Alujas MEX6-16-2   24 Nov 23
Alastair Gray GBR-Yshai Oliel ISR6-16-2   24 Nov 23
Mili Poljicak CRO-Alex Knaff LUX4-66-26-4  24 Nov 23
Ioannis Xilas GRE-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-46-1   24 Nov 23
Second
Arthur Gea FRA-Jannik Maute GER6-44-66-2  24 Nov 23
Alex Knaff LUX-Michael Zhu USA3-66-26-3  24 Nov 23
Mili Poljicak CRO-Alec Deckers NED6-37-5   24 Nov 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Matic Kriznik SLO6-26-2   24 Nov 23
Alastair Gray GBR-Kai Lemstra GER6-37-5   24 Nov 23
Ioannis Xilas GRE-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-656-4   24 Nov 23
Rodrigo Alujas MEX-Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE6-32-66-4  23 Nov 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Adrian Bodmer SUIw/o    23 Nov 23
First
Kai Lemstra GER-A. Skorilas GRE7-626-1   22 Nov 23
Ioannis Xilas GRE-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-26-1   22 Nov 23
Alex Knaff LUX-Sasa Markovic SRB6-37-65   22 Nov 23
Mili Poljicak CRO-Nazar Oliynykov CRO6-16-0   22 Nov 23
Michael Zhu USA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-0   22 Nov 23
Jannik Maute GER-Simon Freund SWE6-36-3   22 Nov 23
Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-27-61   22 Nov 23
Rodrigo Alujas MEX-Orel Kimhi ISR6-47-64   22 Nov 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Vuk Radjenovic SRB6-16-2   22 Nov 23
Matic Kriznik SLO-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-33-66-1  22 Nov 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Amit Vales ISR6-06-2   21 Nov 23
Alastair Gray GBR-Joel Schwaerzler AUT6-36-3   21 Nov 23
Arthur Gea FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-31-66-2  21 Nov 23
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Graham Maassen USA6-26-2   21 Nov 23
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Daniel Paty CZE6-47-5   21 Nov 23
Alec Deckers NED-Ofek Shimanov ISR7-56-0   21 Nov 23
Qualifying
Lior Goldenberg ISR-G. Matuszewski POL7-656-7410-5  21 Nov 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-P. Michocki POL6-46-0   21 Nov 23
Rodrigo Alujas MEX-I. Kountourakis GRE4-66-310-5  21 Nov 23
Sasa Markovic SRB-Noah Merre BEL6-26-4   21 Nov 23
Jannik Maute GER-Kevin Humpfner GER6-37-5   21 Nov 23
Simon Freund SWE-L. Verwerft BEL1-67-510-8  21 Nov 23
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-Thomas Kostka FRA7-677-5   21 Nov 23
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-47-64   21 Nov 23
q-Second
Thomas Kostka FRA-Anthony Genov BUL4-66-410-5  20 Nov 23
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Stephanos Schinas GRE7-56-3   20 Nov 23
Rodrigo Alujas MEX-Andreas Loizas GRE7-654-613-11  20 Nov 23
I. Kountourakis GRE-A. Kooij NED7-606-3   20 Nov 23
Jannik Maute GER-Max Benaim GBR6-46-2   20 Nov 23
Kevin Humpfner GER-Benoit Torcq BEL6-16-0   20 Nov 23
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Dennis Dragomirov GER3-66-311-9  20 Nov 23
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   20 Nov 23
L. Verwerft BEL-Y. Laaroussi MAR7-54-610-8  20 Nov 23
Noah Merre BEL-Raphael Calzi LUX6-36-0   20 Nov 23
Sasa Markovic SRB-E. Kypriotis GRE6-26-1   20 Nov 23
P. Michocki POL-Richard Zusman USA6-06-3   20 Nov 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-M. Kulakowski POL6-26-2   20 Nov 23
G. Matuszewski POL-Julian Desousa NED1-66-110-6  20 Nov 23
Lior Goldenberg ISR-G. Nouchakis GRE6-36-4   20 Nov 23
Simon Freund SWE-Adrian Arcon AUS6-26-0   20 Nov 23
q-First
G. Nouchakis GRE-Erwin Troebinger ITA7-626-0   20 Nov 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-T. Yakincam GER6-24-610-7  20 Nov 23
Julian Desousa NED-Timo De Visser NED2-66-410-5  20 Nov 23
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-26-1   20 Nov 23
Thomas Kostka FRA-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-06-0   20 Nov 23
Stephanos Schinas GRE-T. Valtsis GRE6-16-0   20 Nov 23
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-David Mizrahi USA6-26-3   20 Nov 23
Richard Zusman USA-Georgios Valaris GRE6-756-210-7  20 Nov 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-C. Antonopoulos GRE6-26-2   20 Nov 23
P. Michocki POL-Filip Krolo GER6-32-610-7  20 Nov 23
E. Kypriotis GRE-Maximo Nagele ESP6-26-3   20 Nov 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Moritz Schroeter GER6-16-1   20 Nov 23
M. Kulakowski POL-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-0   20 Nov 23
Simon Freund SWE-V. Strauch GER6-36-3   20 Nov 23
L. Verwerft BEL-Tom Varzandeh GER7-626-4   20 Nov 23
Y. Laaroussi MAR-Patric Prinoth ITA7-646-2   20 Nov 23
Sasa Markovic SRB-G. Junior BRA6-16-1   20 Nov 23
G. Matuszewski POL-Brett Winters USA5-76-210-5  20 Nov 23
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Aleksandar Andic GBR6-43-610-6  19 Nov 23
I. Kountourakis GRE-Edward Etty NED7-656-3   19 Nov 23
A. Kooij NED-A. Bart USA6-36-3   19 Nov 23
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-D. Spiridon ITA1-66-310-5  19 Nov 23
Anthony Genov BUL-Thomas Mathys SUI6-06-1   19 Nov 23
Adrian Arcon AUS-A. Kayashima JPN6-06-2   19 Nov 23
Jannik Maute GER-Ben Chetewy Ungar ISR6-16-2   19 Nov 23
Max Benaim GBR-Angelos Avgeris GRE6-12-610-8  19 Nov 23
Benoit Torcq BEL-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-656-1   19 Nov 23
Kevin Humpfner GER-J. Zakelj SLO6-13-0ret.  19 Nov 23
Andreas Loizas GRE-Eyal Shumilov ISR7-647-5   19 Nov 23
Noah Merre BEL-A. Polichronopoulos GRE6-16-1   19 Nov 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Tomas Krcma CZE6-26-0   19 Nov 23
Rodrigo Alujas MEX-Spyridon Naoum GRE6-06-1   19 Nov 23