M25 Nevers
Tournament details

M25 Nevers

 
Date:Oct 02, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:47
Longitude:3.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marvin Moeller GER-S. Wayenburg FRA2-67-646-4  08 Oct 23
1/2
S. Wayenburg FRA-Daniil Glinka EST6-15-77-64  07 Oct 23
Marvin Moeller GER-Alec Deckers NED6-46-756-4  07 Oct 23
1/4
S. Wayenburg FRA-Jakub Paul SUI1-66-37-66  06 Oct 23
Daniil Glinka EST-Alexander Blockx BEL6-13-1ret.  06 Oct 23
Marvin Moeller GER-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-2   06 Oct 23
Alec Deckers NED-N. Vylegzhanin RUS1-67-57-5  06 Oct 23
Second
Daniil Glinka EST-Mika Brunold SUI5-76-16-0  05 Oct 23
Marvin Moeller GER-Mark Wallner GER6-43-66-3  05 Oct 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Maxence Beauge FRA6-6ret.   05 Oct 23
Alec Deckers NED-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA7-647-64   05 Oct 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Amaury Raynel FRA6-36-3   05 Oct 23
Jakub Paul SUI-Millen Hurrion GBR6-757-623-0ret. 05 Oct 23
Marlon Vankan GER-Tom Paris FRA7-56-4   05 Oct 23
S. Wayenburg FRA-Y. Durand FRA6-46-3   05 Oct 23
First
Marlon Vankan GER-A. Silva FRA6-46-4   04 Oct 23
Tom Paris FRA-D. Flores CHI6-06-4   04 Oct 23
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-46-2   04 Oct 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Karl Friberg SWE6-46-4   04 Oct 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Kacper Zuk POL7-54-66-2  04 Oct 23
Amaury Raynel FRA-Loann Massard FRA7-56-737-5  04 Oct 23
Maxence Beauge FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-3   04 Oct 23
Alec Deckers NED-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-2   04 Oct 23
Jakub Paul SUI-Raphael Calzi LUX7-56-2   03 Oct 23
Mika Brunold SUI-Benjamin Vitter FRA6-16-3   03 Oct 23
Millen Hurrion GBR-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-36-736-3  03 Oct 23
Daniil Glinka EST-Matteo Rocci FRA6-16-0   03 Oct 23
Y. Durand FRA-Loan Lestir FRA7-656-0   03 Oct 23
Mark Wallner GER-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-26-2   03 Oct 23
S. Wayenburg FRA-Thomas Faurel FRA6-46-0   03 Oct 23
Marvin Moeller GER-Ronan Joncour FRA4-66-06-2  03 Oct 23
Qualifying
Mark Wallner GER-Hugo Pierre FRA6-46-4   02 Oct 23
Benjamin Vitter FRA-Nicolas Colne FRA6-716-310-4  02 Oct 23
Matteo Rocci FRA-Axel Garcian FRA6-33-0ret.  02 Oct 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Evan Jarzaguet FRA4-67-6510-5  02 Oct 23
Maxence Bertimon FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA2-66-410-8  02 Oct 23
Lucas Bouquet FRA-William Jucha FRA4-66-313-11  02 Oct 23
A. Silva FRA-S. Grandvincent FRA6-16-4   02 Oct 23
Y. Durand FRA-Finn Reynolds NZL6-41-0ret.  02 Oct 23
q-First
Alexis Boureau FRA-Alexis Berquier FRA1-66-410-8  01 Oct 23
Matteo Rocci FRA-Simon Reveniau FRA4-67-63ret.  01 Oct 23
Axel Garcian FRA-Noah Merre BEL6-47-64   01 Oct 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Baptiste Rey FRA6-06-1   01 Oct 23
Evan Jarzaguet FRA-Sven Corbinais FRA4-66-410-4  01 Oct 23
Hugo Pierre FRA-Mae Malige FRA6-34-610-3  01 Oct 23
Maxence Bertimon FRA-Thomas Gerbaud FRA6-36-1   01 Oct 23
Nicolas Colne FRA-U. Giovannini ITA1-67-6510-5  01 Oct 23
William Jucha FRA-Johannes Seeman EST6-46-4   01 Oct 23
Benjamin Vitter FRA-Liova Ajavon FRA6-47-66   01 Oct 23
A. Silva FRA-Niels Villard FRA6-42-610-7  01 Oct 23
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Leo Deflandre FRA7-656-1   01 Oct 23
S. Grandvincent FRA-Oscar Lacides GUD6-16-4   01 Oct 23
Finn Reynolds NZL-Enzo Fouilloux FRA6-36-1   01 Oct 23
Y. Durand FRA-Laurin Aerne SUI6-06-3   01 Oct 23
Mark Wallner GER-Raphael Vaksmann FRA6-26-4   01 Oct 23