M25 Kramsach
Tournament details

M25 Kramsach

 
Date:Jul 24, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:47.27
Longitude:11.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-G. Lee KOR6-26-2   30 Jul 23
1/2
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Mathys Erhard FRA4-66-26-2  29 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-Oliver Crawford USA7-646-3   29 Jul 23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Sandro Kopp AUT7-646-4   28 Jul 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Peter Heller GER6-36-4   28 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-Lukas Rosol CZE4-66-46-3  28 Jul 23
Mathys Erhard FRA-Lambert Ruland GER6-16-4   28 Jul 23
Second
G. Lee KOR-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-06-1   27 Jul 23
Lukas Rosol CZE-S. Prechtel GER6-26-4   27 Jul 23
Mathys Erhard FRA-Matthias Ujvary AUT6-36-2   27 Jul 23
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Syl Gaxherri AUT6-16-2   27 Jul 23
Lambert Ruland GER-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-47-5   27 Jul 23
Peter Heller GER-Kai Wehnelt GER7-56-4   27 Jul 23
Sandro Kopp AUT-B. Gadamauri BEL7-636-2   27 Jul 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Hynek Barton CZE7-693-66-4  27 Jul 23
First
Lukas Rosol CZE-Anton Matusevich GBR7-56-4   27 Jul 23
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Luca Parenti ITA7-56-3   27 Jul 23
Sandro Kopp AUT-Martin Benes CZE6-37-5   27 Jul 23
Lambert Ruland GER-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-35-76-2  27 Jul 23
B. Gadamauri BEL-Niklas Waldner AUT6-26-796-4  27 Jul 23
Kai Wehnelt GER-Manuel Plunger ITA6-33-66-2  27 Jul 23
Matthias Ujvary AUT-Michael Gloeckler AUT3-66-46-3  26 Jul 23
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-46-2   26 Jul 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Dario Huber SUI6-36-4   26 Jul 23
Peter Heller GER-Alex Barrena ARG6-33-66-1  26 Jul 23
S. Prechtel GER-Milos Karol SVK7-57-64   26 Jul 23
Mathys Erhard FRA-Gustaf Strom SWE4-66-46-4  26 Jul 23
Hynek Barton CZE-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR6-16-1   25 Jul 23
Syl Gaxherri AUT-Gregor Hausberger AUT6-36-2   25 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-J. Otegui ARG6-46-3   25 Jul 23
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-0   25 Jul 23
Qualifying
Martin Benes CZE-J. (2003) CZE2-66-310-3  24 Jul 23
Michal Lusovsky CZE-Samuel Brosset FRA6-37-5   24 Jul 23
Lambert Ruland GER-Siim Troost EST6-26-4   24 Jul 23
Luca Parenti ITA-Yannick Penkner AUT6-16-3   24 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Batiste Guerra SUI6-26-1   24 Jul 23
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-Piotr Kusiewicz POL6-26-1   24 Jul 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-16-2   24 Jul 23
Dario Huber SUI-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-36-1   24 Jul 23
q-Second
Siim Troost EST-Lukas Rohseano AUT4-66-410-8  24 Jul 23
Lambert Ruland GER-Paul Roeder GER6-06-4   24 Jul 23
Martin Benes CZE-M. Garcia ESP6-17-62   24 Jul 23
J. (2003) CZE-Karim Al-Amin GER6-26-4   24 Jul 23
Yannick Penkner AUT-Morris Kipcak AUT6-42-610-6  24 Jul 23
Luca Parenti ITA-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-43-610-4  24 Jul 23
Dario Huber SUI-Felix Obermair AUT6-36-7610-5  23 Jul 23
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Nicolas Moser AUT4-66-310-3  23 Jul 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Noah Thurner GER6-26-2   23 Jul 23
Stepan Pecak CZE-Nico Jaeger SUI6-07-66   23 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Jiri Jindacek CZE6-16-3   23 Jul 23
Batiste Guerra SUI-Johannes Seeman EST6-46-7610-6  23 Jul 23
Samuel Brosset FRA-Serafin Zund LIE6-16-3   23 Jul 23
Michal Lusovsky CZE-Mattia Bernardi ITA4-67-6510-3  23 Jul 23
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Elias Sumann AUT6-33-610-5  23 Jul 23
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-Nicola Rispoli ITA4-66-310-4  23 Jul 23
q-First
Jiri Jindacek CZE-Roman Walewski USA6-16-0   23 Jul 23
Johannes Seeman EST-Luca Maldoner AUT7-56-4   23 Jul 23
Batiste Guerra SUI-Adam Krischke CZE6-26-3   23 Jul 23
Mattia Bernardi ITA-Igor Dudun UKR6-43-0ret.  23 Jul 23
Michal Lusovsky CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-1   23 Jul 23
Samuel Brosset FRA-Jakob Cadonau GER6-16-2   23 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Paulo Knippling BRA6-24-2ret.  23 Jul 23
Stepan Pecak CZE-Gabriel Moroder ITA6-16-1   23 Jul 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Nicolo Toffanin ITA3-66-310-5  23 Jul 23
Nico Jaeger SUI-Adrian Vorhemus AUT7-666-3   23 Jul 23
Noah Thurner GER-E. Werner GER6-46-0   23 Jul 23
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Ivo Vercik SVK6-46-2   23 Jul 23
Nicolas Moser AUT-Julian Peter GER6-06-1   23 Jul 23
Felix Obermair AUT-Manuel Lazic AUT6-16-1   23 Jul 23
Dario Huber SUI-Jonas Trinker AUT6-31-610-3  23 Jul 23
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Adam Blecha CZE6-26-3   23 Jul 23
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-Kaj Quirijns SUI6-16-3   23 Jul 23
Erwin Troebinger ITA-Matej Galik SVK0-66-010-8  23 Jul 23
Morris Kipcak AUT-T. C.-Miino ITA7-636-3   23 Jul 23
Karim Al-Amin GER-M. Erhardt GER6-36-3   23 Jul 23
Yannick Penkner AUT-Tobias Leitner AUT2-66-410-2  23 Jul 23
J. (2003) CZE-M. Malgiaritta SUI7-53-615-13  23 Jul 23
M. Garcia ESP-Dennis Dragomirov GER7-626-3   23 Jul 23
Martin Benes CZE-Alfred Almasi SVK6-36-4   23 Jul 23
Lambert Ruland GER-Jakub Katuch SVK6-26-4   23 Jul 23
Lukas Rohseano AUT-Wayne Lohr GER6-06-1   23 Jul 23
Nicola Rispoli ITA-Noah Merre BEL3-67-510-5  23 Jul 23
Elias Sumann AUT-Robin Baechi SUI6-16-4   23 Jul 23
Paul Roeder GER-Thomas Rohseano AUT6-16-1   23 Jul 23
Siim Troost EST-Davide Galvanin ITA7-56-2   23 Jul 23
Serafin Zund LIE-Ondrej Horak CZE6-21-610-8  23 Jul 23
Luca Parenti ITA-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-26-2   23 Jul 23