M25 Brasov
Tournament details

M25 Brasov

 
Date:Jul 03, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.39
Longitude:25.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Madaras ROU-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-36-3   08 Jul 23
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Luca Preda ROU6-17-5   08 Jul 23
D. Madaras ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-36-0   07 Jul 23
1/4
Sebastian Gima ROU-G. Boitan ROU7-656-1   07 Jul 23
D. Madaras ROU-David Poljak CZE6-26-3   07 Jul 23
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Matias Zukas ARG6-26-4   07 Jul 23
Luca Preda ROU-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU7-57-65   07 Jul 23
Second
Luca Preda ROU-G. Natale ARG6-26-2   06 Jul 23
G. Boitan ROU-D. Cazacu ROU7-626-1   06 Jul 23
Sebastian Gima ROU-Calin Manda ROU6-34-66-3  06 Jul 23
D. Madaras ROU-Nikos Lehmann ARG6-16-2   06 Jul 23
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-F. Jianu ROU5-76-24-2ret. 06 Jul 23
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Matei Todoran ROU6-16-1   05 Jul 23
David Poljak CZE-M. Marinescu ROU2-66-16-4  05 Jul 23
Matias Zukas ARG-Bogdan Pavel ROU7-636-3   05 Jul 23
First
G. Boitan ROU-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-26-1   05 Jul 23
Nikos Lehmann ARG-Demetris Azoides GRE4-66-26-1  05 Jul 23
Calin Manda ROU-Esteban Bruna CHI6-47-5   05 Jul 23
G. Natale ARG-Caspar Schuetze GER6-17-64   05 Jul 23
F. Jianu ROU-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-16-1   05 Jul 23
Luca Preda ROU-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-27-63   05 Jul 23
Sebastian Gima ROU-S. Andreescu ROU6-26-2   04 Jul 23
D. Madaras ROU-V. Dumitru ROU6-26-0   04 Jul 23
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-24-66-2  04 Jul 23
Matei Todoran ROU-Andrea Fiorentini ITA2-66-37-64  04 Jul 23
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-46-1   04 Jul 23
Matias Zukas ARG-Valentin Vanta ROU6-34-66-1  03 Jul 23
M. Marinescu ROU-Benedikt Henning GER6-36-2   03 Jul 23
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-2   03 Jul 23
D. Cazacu ROU-M. Onofrei ROU7-55-76-3  03 Jul 23
David Poljak CZE-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-4   03 Jul 23
Qualifying
Esteban Bruna CHI-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-32-611-9  03 Jul 23
Francesco Ferrari ITA-V. Breazu ROU6-26-4   03 Jul 23
Nikos Lehmann ARG-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-36-3   03 Jul 23
G. Natale ARG-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-36-4   03 Jul 23
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-36-2   03 Jul 23
S. Andreescu ROU-Csongor Hejjas HUN6-06-3   03 Jul 23
V. Dumitru ROU-Markus Wunder GER6-26-3   03 Jul 23
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-47-5   03 Jul 23
q-First
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-A. Dumitru ROU6-06-3   02 Jul 23
Esteban Bruna CHI-Vladimir Filip ROU2-67-6510-8  02 Jul 23
Francesco Ferrari ITA-J. (2003) CZE6-27-64   02 Jul 23
V. Breazu ROU-H. Gomes BRA6-46-4   02 Jul 23
G. Natale ARG-Eric David Verdes ROU6-12-0ret.  02 Jul 23
Ivan Kazakov RUS-T. Gheorghita ROU6-06-1   02 Jul 23
Andrei Cuceu ROU-Vlad Stoica ROU7-53-610-3  02 Jul 23
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-06-2   02 Jul 23
S. Andreescu ROU-M. Palcau ROU6-46-1   02 Jul 23
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Alin Mihai Fatu ROU6-36-3   02 Jul 23
Nikos Lehmann ARG-G. Schinteie ROU6-46-4   02 Jul 23
Leonardo Taddia ITA-R. Betuker ROU6-26-2   02 Jul 23
Caspar Schuetze GER-L. Calac GER6-34-610-3  02 Jul 23
V. Dumitru ROU-M. Zaharia ROU7-56-0   02 Jul 23
Markus Wunder GER-Louis Allen GBR6-36-3   02 Jul 23
Csongor Hejjas HUN-Alexandru Luca ROU6-36-0   02 Jul 23