M15 Osijek
Tournament details

M15 Osijek

 
Date:May 01, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.33
Longitude:18.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-46-3   07 May 23
1/2
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Gergely Madarasz HUN7-56-4   06 May 23
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Luka Mikrut CRO6-27-5   06 May 23
1/4
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Matej Dodig CRO6-46-776-4  05 May 23
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Michael Gloeckler AUT3-66-47-60  05 May 23
Luka Mikrut CRO-Aldin Setkic BIH6-33-66-3  05 May 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Sebastian Sorger AUT4-66-36-2  05 May 23
Second
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Duje Kekez CRO6-37-610   04 May 23
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Pavel Verbin RUS6-16-2   04 May 23
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-2   04 May 23
Aldin Setkic BIH-Hayato Matsuoka JPN6-24-67-64  04 May 23
Gergely Madarasz HUN-L. Falabella ARG6-47-66   04 May 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Andrej Nedic BIH6-36-4   04 May 23
Luka Mikrut CRO-Matyas Fuele HUN6-44-66-4  04 May 23
Matej Dodig CRO-Patrik Jurina CRO6-11-0ret.  04 May 23
First
Pavel Verbin RUS-Corey Gaal AUS7-677-64   03 May 23
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Vito Tonejc CRO6-23-66-4  03 May 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Josip Simundza CRO6-16-1   03 May 23
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-46-1   03 May 23
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-46-2   03 May 23
Matyas Fuele HUN-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-46-3   03 May 23
Aldin Setkic BIH-M. Donald CZE7-606-2   03 May 23
L. Falabella ARG-Nikola Basic CRO6-17-63   03 May 23
Duje Kekez CRO-Dev Javia IND6-16-2   03 May 23
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Nik Mikovic SLO7-665-76-2  03 May 23
Neil Oberleitner AUT-E. Mazzeschi ITA6-33-66-0  03 May 23
Patrik Jurina CRO-Ante Cikojevic CRO7-6107-63   03 May 23
Matej Dodig CRO-Cezar Cretu ROU7-626-3   03 May 23
Andrej Nedic BIH-Aleksa Pisaric SRB6-46-2   03 May 23
Hayato Matsuoka JPN-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-37-5   03 May 23
Luka Mikrut CRO-Maj Premzl SLO6-36-4   03 May 23
Qualifying
E. Mazzeschi ITA-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-36-3   02 May 23
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Radomir Tomic BIH7-52-610-8  02 May 23
Andrej Nedic BIH-Tim Heger GER6-26-0   02 May 23
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Obrad Markovski SRB7-56-2   02 May 23
Maj Premzl SLO-Noah Thurner GER7-56-3   02 May 23
Nik Mikovic SLO-Vito Dell'Elba ITA3-67-6510-4  02 May 23
Pavel Verbin RUS-Stevan Popovic GER6-47-5   02 May 23
Corey Gaal AUS-Maximilian Figl ITA6-26-4   02 May 23
q-Second
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Z. Talic AUS6-17-63   01 May 23
Pavel Verbin RUS-Francesco Cano ITA6-47-64   01 May 23
Tim Heger GER-Daniele Minighini ITA6-33-610-8  01 May 23
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Stepan Mruzek CZE4-66-412-10  01 May 23
Corey Gaal AUS-Nikola Puntaric SLO6-17-62   01 May 23
Radomir Tomic BIH-Alen Bill CRO6-06-3   01 May 23
Nik Mikovic SLO-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-27-64   01 May 23
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Marko Indjic CRO6-46-1   01 May 23
Maj Premzl SLO-Dennis Dragomirov GER7-56-0   01 May 23
Stevan Popovic GER-D. Salmeron ESP6-21-610-4  01 May 23
Noah Thurner GER-Marsel Znuderl SLO6-46-7110-8  01 May 23
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Valeriy Martishev RUS6-06-0   01 May 23
Obrad Markovski SRB-Jiri Krouzek CZE7-56-4   01 May 23
E. Mazzeschi ITA-Adam Krischke CZE7-56-0   01 May 23
Maximilian Figl ITA-Dimitrije Zubac SRB6-26-1   01 May 23
Andrej Nedic BIH-Federico Mirgone ARG7-56-1   01 May 23
q-First
Z. Talic AUS-Maks Meh SLO7-621-610-1  30 Apr 23
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Boris Stojanovic SRB6-06-0   30 Apr 23
Nik Mikovic SLO-Leon Formella GER2-66-310-3  30 Apr 23
Luka Miklavcic SLO-Andre Filep AUS6-46-1   30 Apr 23
Nikola Puntaric SLO-Filip Cebic USA6-26-2   30 Apr 23
Maximilian Figl ITA-M. Bartakovics HUN6-42-1ret.  30 Apr 23
Tim Heger GER-Gabor Mathe HUNw/o    30 Apr 23
Daniele Minighini ITA-Jan Dimitrijevic SLO6-46-3   30 Apr 23
Francesco Cano ITA-Daniel Aleksevych UKR6-06-2   30 Apr 23
Pavel Verbin RUS-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA1-66-011-9  30 Apr 23
Dimitrije Zubac SRB-Zan Mark Mihovec SLOw/o    30 Apr 23
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Bruno Balic CRO6-16-0   30 Apr 23
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Leo Lukic CAN6-16-2   30 Apr 23
Jiri Krouzek CZE-Sam Oster AUS6-46-3   30 Apr 23
Radomir Tomic BIH-Dean Thurner GER6-26-0   30 Apr 23
Alen Bill CRO-N. Ushakov UKR7-56-1   30 Apr 23
Valeriy Martishev RUS-Alexandar Balj SRB6-0ret.   30 Apr 23
D. Salmeron ESP-Vanja Petrov SRB6-37-63   30 Apr 23
Maj Premzl SLO-G. Potocnik SLO6-36-3   30 Apr 23
Noah Thurner GER-G. (FRA) FRA6-06-4   30 Apr 23
Marko Indjic CRO-Strahinja Musicki SRB6-786-310-4  30 Apr 23
Federico Mirgone ARG-A. Mardjonovic SRB6-32-610-5  30 Apr 23
Andrej Nedic BIH-Lukas Rohseano AUT5-76-010-5  30 Apr 23
Marsel Znuderl SLO-P. Tailleu FRA6-33-610-8  30 Apr 23
E. Mazzeschi ITA-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-47-63   30 Apr 23
Adam Krischke CZE-Andre Biro HUN3-66-110-5  30 Apr 23
Corey Gaal AUS-Aldin Jasarevic AUT6-06-0   30 Apr 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Martin Benes CZE7-52-610-7  30 Apr 23
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Viktor Boban CRO6-26-1   30 Apr 23
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-2   30 Apr 23
Stevan Popovic GER-Tilen Kovac SLO6-13-617-15  30 Apr 23