M15 Kursumlijska Banja
Tournament details

M15 Kursumlijska Banja

 
Date:May 01, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.08
Longitude:21.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marko Topo SRB-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-36-4   07 May 23
1/2
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-646-4   06 May 23
Marko Topo SRB-Clement Tabur FRA6-36-4   06 May 23
1/4
Clement Tabur FRA-Adriano Dzhenev BUL6-36-0   05 May 23
Marko Topo SRB-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-36-4   05 May 23
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-0   05 May 23
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Maks Kasnikowski POL4-67-667-5  05 May 23
Second
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Bor Artnak SLO6-27-61   04 May 23
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Stefan Popovic SRB7-56-0   04 May 23
Adriano Dzhenev BUL-S. Reguig ALG6-46-3   04 May 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Dali Blanch USA6-26-1   04 May 23
Marko Topo SRB-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-11-0   04 May 23
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Petr Nesterov BUL7-656-1   04 May 23
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Iliyan Radulov BUL6-36-1   04 May 23
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-16-4   04 May 23
First
Marko Topo SRB-Strahinja Cejovic SRB6-16-1   04 May 23
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Kristijan Juhas SRB7-56-4   04 May 23
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Viktor Jovic SRB6-26-3   04 May 23
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Luca Teboul SRB6-06-0   03 May 23
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-23-66-4  03 May 23
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Zoran Ludoski SRB6-26-3   03 May 23
Iliyan Radulov BUL-Chukang Wang CHN6-36-3   03 May 23
Stefan Popovic SRB-Simone Agostini ITA3-66-36-0  03 May 23
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Miha Vetrih SLO6-16-3   03 May 23
Dali Blanch USA-Sasa Markovic SRB6-36-3   03 May 23
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Valerio Perruzza ITA7-56-2   03 May 23
Petr Nesterov BUL-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-06-3   03 May 23
Bor Artnak SLO-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-26-2   03 May 23
Adriano Dzhenev BUL-Hady Habib LIB7-656-1   02 May 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Vuk Arnautovic SUI6-06-0   02 May 23
S. Reguig ALG-Matic Dimic SLO6-06-4   02 May 23
Qualifying
Simone Agostini ITA-Marko Andrejic AUT6-11-610-4  02 May 23
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Marko Maksimovic BIH6-24-611-9  02 May 23
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Alexandru Luca ROU6-06-0   02 May 23
Chukang Wang CHN-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-7210-7  02 May 23
Viktor Jovic SRB-Niklas Waldner AUT6-16-3   02 May 23
Miha Vetrih SLO-Valerio Perruzza ITA6-13-610-8  02 May 23
Sasa Markovic SRB-Niels Visker NED7-650-610-7  02 May 23
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB6-726-410-5  02 May 23
q-Second
Sasa Markovic SRB-Marko Stakusic CAN6-42-1ret.  01 May 23
Viktor Jovic SRB-A. Bellifemine ITA6-46-3   01 May 23
Niels Visker NED-Danilo Raicevic MNE4-66-210-6  01 May 23
Marko Maksimovic BIH-Geni Inoue JPN6-36-1   01 May 23
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Matija Zugic SRB6-06-0   01 May 23
Niklas Waldner AUT-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS3-66-110-7  01 May 23
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN6-27-5   01 May 23
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Ljubojevic SRB6-36-1   01 May 23
Chukang Wang CHN-A. Mihailovic SRB7-56-2   01 May 23
Valerio Perruzza ITA-Linghao Zhang CHN6-26-2   01 May 23
Simone Agostini ITA-Luka Todorovic SRB7-656-1   01 May 23
Miha Vetrih SLO-Stefan Micov MKD6-06-3   01 May 23
Marko Andrejic AUT-Stijn Pel NED6-27-62   01 May 23
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-36-4   01 May 23
Alexandru Luca ROU-Joshua Schaefer GER6-36-7510-6  01 May 23
R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB-Mihail Ivanov BUL7-677-65   01 May 23
q-First
Matija Zugic SRB-Vlado Jankanj SRB6-16-1   30 Apr 23
Luka Todorovic SRB-Nikita Repkin UKR6-36-0   30 Apr 23
A. Ljubojevic SRB-Aleksa Smiljanic SRB6-46-1   30 Apr 23
Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN-Vladimir Kravec SVK6-46-4   30 Apr 23
Sasa Markovic SRB-Lav Viskovic SRB6-06-2   30 Apr 23
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-27-5   30 Apr 23
Marko Maksimovic BIH-Lazar Danic SRB6-16-1   30 Apr 23
Alexandru Luca ROU-Dimitrije Kocic SRB7-55-711-9  30 Apr 23
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Oliver Jevtovic USA6-36-2   30 Apr 23
Danilo Raicevic MNE-Davud Amirov RUS7-645-710-5  30 Apr 23
A. Mihailovic SRB-Mal Agushi KOS6-46-1   30 Apr 23
Stijn Pel NED-Darko Kolevski MKD6-46-4   30 Apr 23
Linghao Zhang CHN-Nikola Kolyachev BULw/o    30 Apr 23
Stefan Micov MKD-Egor Gorin RUS6-36-3   30 Apr 23
A. Bellifemine ITA-Aljaz Jeran SLO2-66-410-7  30 Apr 23
R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB-Tarik Bajrovic BIH6-46-2   30 Apr 23