M15 Lons-le-Saunier
Tournament details

M15 Lons-le-Saunier

 
Date:Apr 03, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.4
Longitude:5.33
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Wayenburg FRA-Florian Broska GER6-47-65   09 Apr 23
1/2
Florian Broska GER-Arthur Bouquier FRA4-67-636-2  08 Apr 23
S. Wayenburg FRA-Alec Deckers NEDw/o    08 Apr 23
1/4
Florian Broska GER-Loann Massard FRA7-56-3   07 Apr 23
S. Wayenburg FRA-Lucas Poullain FRA6-45-76-4  07 Apr 23
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-27-63   07 Apr 23
Alec Deckers NED-Maxence Beauge FRA7-657-64   07 Apr 23
Second
S. Wayenburg FRA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS7-56-1   06 Apr 23
Lucas Poullain FRA-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-36-2   06 Apr 23
Maxence Beauge FRA-Tim Handel GER6-26-1   06 Apr 23
Florian Broska GER-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-2   06 Apr 23
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Maksim Shin UZB7-626-2   06 Apr 23
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Antoine Berger FRA7-56-4   06 Apr 23
Loann Massard FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA4-66-41-0ret. 06 Apr 23
Alec Deckers NED-Simon Reveniau FRA2-66-37-62  06 Apr 23
First
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-G. Boitan ROU6-747-667-63  05 Apr 23
Lucas Poullain FRA-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-716-36-3  05 Apr 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Niklas Schell GER4-66-36-1  05 Apr 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Benjamin Vitter FRA4-66-36-0  05 Apr 23
Antoine Berger FRA-Alexandre Ruscica FRA6-36-4   05 Apr 23
Arthur Bouquier FRA-F. Musitelli FRA6-16-7106-0  05 Apr 23
Maksim Shin UZB-Hugo Pontico FRA7-676-3   05 Apr 23
Loann Massard FRA-Sean Hodkin GBR6-44-66-4  05 Apr 23
Florian Broska GER-Adrien Gobat FRA6-36-0   04 Apr 23
Alec Deckers NED-Pierre Delage FRA7-667-65   04 Apr 23
Simon Reveniau FRA-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-23-66-2  04 Apr 23
Tim Handel GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-3   04 Apr 23
S. Wayenburg FRA-Leo Raquillet FRA6-16-1   04 Apr 23
Maxence Beauge FRA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-2ret.   04 Apr 23
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Andrin Casanova SUI6-16-4   04 Apr 23
Alexis Gautier FRA-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-3   04 Apr 23
Qualifying
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-P. Tailleu FRA6-26-4   03 Apr 23
Simon Reveniau FRA-Rudy Ceccon FRA6-42-611-9  03 Apr 23
Sean Hodkin GBR-Victor Paganetti FRA6-706-210-8  03 Apr 23
Alexandre Ruscica FRA-J. (1998) FRA6-43-610-6  03 Apr 23
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Arthur Nagel FRA7-626-0   03 Apr 23
Maksim Shin UZB-Raphael Calzi LUX6-726-310-7  03 Apr 23
Hugo Pontico FRA-Antoine Berger FRA6-07-5   03 Apr 23
F. Musitelli FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-2   03 Apr 23
q-First
Raphael Calzi LUX-Max Cunat FRA7-54-610-7  02 Apr 23
Rudy Ceccon FRA-Antoine Vincent FRA4-67-6310-6  02 Apr 23
Victor Paganetti FRA-Nicky Blondeau FRA6-16-1   02 Apr 23
Simon Reveniau FRA-Arno Guillet FRA6-16-0   02 Apr 23
Sean Hodkin GBR-Artiom Dorofeev FRA6-16-2   02 Apr 23
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Maxence Rivet FRA7-636-3   02 Apr 23
Alexandre Ruscica FRA-Nico Hornitschek GER6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Maksim Shin UZB-Y. Durand FRA6-16-2   02 Apr 23
Arthur Nagel FRA-Tristan Bouquier FRA6-16-1   02 Apr 23
F. Musitelli FRA-F. F.-Treboz FRA6-36-1   02 Apr 23
Antoine Berger FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-47-65   02 Apr 23
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Leo Doukhan FRA6-36-2   02 Apr 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Clement Kubiak FRA6-36-3   02 Apr 23
Hugo Pontico FRA-Felix Einig GER6-16-4   02 Apr 23
J. (1998) FRA-Stijn Pel NED6-36-2   02 Apr 23
P. Tailleu FRA-Dorian Lizon Tati FRA6-16-0   02 Apr 23