M25 Saint Dizier
Tournament details

M25 Saint Dizier

 
Date:Mar 27, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.37
Longitude:4.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Clement Chidekh FRA-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-646-1   02 Apr 23
1/2
Clement Chidekh FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-03-66-1  01 Apr 23
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Lucas Poullain FRA3-66-27-67  01 Apr 23
1/4
Lucas Poullain FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-26-2   31 Mar 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Tim Handel GER3-67-56-1  31 Mar 23
Clement Chidekh FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-46-4   31 Mar 23
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Florian Broska GER6-16-4   31 Mar 23
Second
Clement Chidekh FRA-Jimmy Yang GER6-36-3   30 Mar 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Rigele Te CHN6-26-4   30 Mar 23
Tim Handel GER-Alexander Donski CAN7-656-3   30 Mar 23
Florian Broska GER-C. Sigsgaard DEN7-676-3   30 Mar 23
Matteo Martineau FRA-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-7106-4  30 Mar 23
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-1   30 Mar 23
Alexis Gautier FRA-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-36-2   30 Mar 23
Lucas Poullain FRA-Maxence Broville FRA6-23-3ret.  30 Mar 23
First
Tom Gentzsch GER-Oscar Lacides GUD6-37-5   29 Mar 23
Alexander Donski CAN-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-42-67-66  29 Mar 23
D. Sanchis ESP-Boris Fassbender FRA6-33-66-4  29 Mar 23
Matteo Martineau FRA-Raphael Calzi LUX7-56-4   29 Mar 23
Clement Chidekh FRA-Seydina Andre SEN6-26-1   29 Mar 23
Maxence Broville FRA-Jack Loge BEL6-26-0   29 Mar 23
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-656-4   29 Mar 23
Alexis Gautier FRA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-36-3   29 Mar 23
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Hugo Pontico FRA6-16-1   28 Mar 23
Rigele Te CHN-Loann Massard FRA6-36-4   28 Mar 23
Tim Handel GER-August Holmgren DEN7-676-3   28 Mar 23
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Tom Paris FRA6-36-3   28 Mar 23
Florian Broska GER-J. (1998) FRA6-43-67-62  28 Mar 23
Jimmy Yang GER-A. Silva FRA6-16-1   28 Mar 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Antoine Vincent FRA4-67-656-1  28 Mar 23
Lucas Poullain FRA-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-36-2   28 Mar 23
Qualifying
Tom Paris FRA-Maxence Rivet FRA6-36-2   27 Mar 23
Hugo Pontico FRA-Noel Larwig GER7-651-610-6  27 Mar 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Antoine Monaco FRA6-26-2   27 Mar 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-16-1   27 Mar 23
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Sean Hodkin GBR6-15-710-6  27 Mar 23
Jimmy Yang GER-Tom Biston FRA4-66-110-4  27 Mar 23
J. (1998) FRA-P. Tailleu FRA2-66-410-4  27 Mar 23
A. Silva FRA-Max Cunat FRA6-37-5   27 Mar 23
q-First
Max Cunat FRA-Maxime Nony FRA6-26-0   26 Mar 23
Tom Paris FRA-Tom Gonindard FRA6-06-3   26 Mar 23
Jimmy Yang GER-Oscar Houille FRA6-07-63   26 Mar 23
Noel Larwig GER-T. Baillargeat FRA6-36-3   26 Mar 23
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Gaylord Messin FRA7-56-0   26 Mar 23
Hugo Pontico FRA-Raphael Vaksmann FRA6-36-4   26 Mar 23
P. Tailleu FRA-Lucas Potel FRA6-16-0   26 Mar 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Marc Schmidt GER6-06-1   26 Mar 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Arthur Colson FRA7-56-2   26 Mar 23
J. (1998) FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-07-5   26 Mar 23
A. Silva FRA-Peter Bartok HUNw/o    26 Mar 23
Antoine Monaco FRA-Artiom Dorofeev FRA6-06-3   26 Mar 23
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Leo Doukhan FRA6-16-1   26 Mar 23
Tom Biston FRA-Joshua Nuyts BEL6-16-3   26 Mar 23
Maxence Rivet FRA-Arthur Nagel FRA6-42-610-6  26 Mar 23