USA F27
Tournament details

USA F27

 
Map not available
Date:Oct 06, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Lukas Finzelberg GER6-12-66-4  06 Oct 14
1/2
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Henrique Cunha BRA6-47-65   06 Oct 14
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Jeff Dadamo USA3-66-46-1  06 Oct 14
1/4
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Michael Shabaz USA1-66-46-4  06 Oct 14
Jeff Dadamo USA-A. Sarkissian USA6-26-2   06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Evan King USA2-66-46-3  06 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-17-5   06 Oct 14
Second
A. Sarkissian USA-Sahak Bazrganian USA6-36-4   06 Oct 14
Jeff Dadamo USA-F. Gosea GBR6-47-5   06 Oct 14
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-16-3   06 Oct 14
Michael Shabaz USA-Theo Fournerie FRA6-26-3   06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Tom Jomby FRA6-14-66-1  06 Oct 14
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-L. Martinez VEN3-66-46-2  06 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-Spencer Papa USA6-21-0ret.  06 Oct 14
Evan King USA-Peter Nagy HUN6-43-66-3  06 Oct 14
First
Sahak Bazrganian USA-Jesus Bandres VEN6-46-1   06 Oct 14
Jeff Dadamo USA-David Warren USA6-16-1   06 Oct 14
F. Gosea GBR-Giovanni Lapentti ECU4-66-1ret.  06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Dean O'Brien RSA3-66-36-4  06 Oct 14
A. Sarkissian USA-Dennis Nevolo USA6-36-2   06 Oct 14
Michael Shabaz USA-Daniel Garza MEX6-46-1   06 Oct 14
Evan King USA-Daniel Manlow GBR6-06-4   06 Oct 14
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Ryan Haviland USA6-46-746-3  06 Oct 14
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Aron Pierce USA6-16-4   06 Oct 14
Spencer Papa USA-Srikar Alla IND6-46-2   06 Oct 14
Theo Fournerie FRA-C. Gard ROU6-36-4   06 Oct 14
Peter Nagy HUN-F. Amiri USA6-46-4   06 Oct 14
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Jordi Arconada ARG6-13-66-3  06 Oct 14
Henrique Cunha BRA-Michael Riechmann USA6-16-0   06 Oct 14
L. Martinez VEN-Jesse Levine CAN2-5ret.   06 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Dimitar Kutrovsky BUL6-31-66-4  06 Oct 14
Qualifying
Daniel Manlow GBR-J. Mendoza PHI6-36-3   06 Oct 14
Aron Pierce USA-Antoine Richard CAN7-636-4   06 Oct 14
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-1   06 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Tommy Mylnikov CAN6-36-3   06 Oct 14
Jordi Arconada ARG-Michael Feucht GER6-36-4   06 Oct 14
Sahak Bazrganian USA-A. Cerdan MEX7-56-4   06 Oct 14
Ryan Haviland USA-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-16-4   06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-A. Aguilera MEX6-26-1   06 Oct 14
q-Second
A. Aguilera MEX-Philipp Ziersch SUI6-06-0   06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Damian Farinola AUS6-26-1   06 Oct 14
Ryan Haviland USA-Jamie Malik GBR6-26-0   06 Oct 14
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Yuanfeng Li CHN7-645-76-4  06 Oct 14
Michael Feucht GER-V. Kramarov UKR6-36-1   06 Oct 14
Jordi Arconada ARG-Kaptan Kaster USA6-16-3   06 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-C. Helliar GBR6-43-66-0  06 Oct 14
Daniel Manlow GBR-Jake Wynan AUS6-46-727-61  06 Oct 14
J. Mendoza PHI-Ryan Ybarra USA6-15-76-3  06 Oct 14
Antoine Richard CAN-M. Bogdanovich USA6-46-0   06 Oct 14
Aron Pierce USA-Stephen Stege USA6-16-2   06 Oct 14
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Robert Shulman CAN3-66-46-1  06 Oct 14
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-G. Bhakthavachalam USA4-67-686-1  06 Oct 14
Sahak Bazrganian USA-Elliot Minvielle USA6-26-0   06 Oct 14
A. Cerdan MEX-Maximilian Sinn GER6-34-66-0  06 Oct 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-Jimmy Bendeck USA6-16-2   06 Oct 14
q-First
G. Bhakthavachalam USA-N. Taylor Grove USA6-16-0   06 Oct 14
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Henrik Munch NOR6-36-3   06 Oct 14
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Samuel Giammalva USA4-67-56-1  06 Oct 14
Sahak Bazrganian USA-Logan Powell USA6-36-4   06 Oct 14
Elliot Minvielle USA-Leonard Ivic CRO6-26-2   06 Oct 14
Maximilian Sinn GER-Anderson Kopp USA6-06-4   06 Oct 14
Robert Shulman CAN-Matt Mcbride USA5-77-686-0  06 Oct 14
Stephen Stege USA-Samuel Taylor GBR6-766-36-1  06 Oct 14
Aron Pierce USA-Brandon Donaldson USA6-36-4   06 Oct 14
M. Bogdanovich USA-David Hall USA4-67-56-1  06 Oct 14
Antoine Richard CAN-Sam Meessen NED6-07-65   06 Oct 14
J. Mendoza PHI-Fajing Sun CHN6-04-66-2  06 Oct 14
Ryan Ybarra USA-V. Reshetnikov RUS7-56-747-63  06 Oct 14
Jake Wynan AUS-Nipun Kakkar IND6-06-0   06 Oct 14
Daniel Manlow GBR-S. Chappidi IND6-46-756-1  06 Oct 14
A. Cerdan MEX-Omar Naguib USA6-16-0   06 Oct 14
Tommy Mylnikov CAN-K. Adavelly IND6-16-3   06 Oct 14
Philipp Ziersch SUI-E. Kettelsen USA6-36-1   06 Oct 14
Damian Farinola AUS-Iznaur Akhmaev RUS6-06-2   06 Oct 14
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Max Andrews GBR7-56-4   06 Oct 14
Ryan Haviland USA-Isaiah Strode USA7-627-62   06 Oct 14
Jamie Malik GBR-Kelvin Kim USA6-27-67   06 Oct 14
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Angel Peredo MEX6-06-0   06 Oct 14
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Bernard Wezeman NED6-36-0   06 Oct 14
V. Kramarov UKR-Sergio Avella COL6-16-2   06 Oct 14
Michael Feucht GER-Zachary Yablon USA6-36-0   06 Oct 14
Kaptan Kaster USA-Daniel Lempa USA6-03-66-4  06 Oct 14
Jordi Arconada ARG-Mario Jakovljevic CRO6-46-2   06 Oct 14
Tom Jomby FRA-Tomislav Jezovita CRO6-16-2   06 Oct 14
C. Helliar GBR-Adam Gustavsson SWE6-35-76-2  06 Oct 14
Jimmy Bendeck USA-Zeke Hindle USA7-656-3   06 Oct 14
A. Aguilera MEX-Nicholas Shamma USA6-36-1   06 Oct 14